-
RACE 1SPUD REGIS 0427774354Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MADIBA MAN Deborah Coleman 24.106 1.7 2 6 6SHOUT OUT LOUD Brian Brown 24.186 4 3 5 5WITH A BEER Belinda King 24.499 11.4 4 7 7SPRING PREMIER Scott Stefanos 24.667 27.1 5 8 8SUPER LANEY Robert Hayes 24.937 9 6 3 3RICOCHET JESSY Kevin Ashton 25.157 67.8 7 1 10JOE HANDSON Toni Jones 25.216 20 8 4 4LYNLAW OLLIE Sheryl Thomas 25.354 17.9 S - 1NORMAN BENZ Wendy Hansen 0 R - 9TRICKY TEMPER Harry Theodorakopoulos 0
-
RACE 2GEOFF PETTITT MEDIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TREADSTONE CAIN Paul Abela 28.471 6.3 2 2 2PAW FAVOR Peter Frost 28.532 10 3 3 3CHARLIE PEARCE Brian Brown 28.749 2.3 4 6 6CRYSTAL CAMEO Gary Hansen 29.063 9 5 5 5VAPOUR PATCH Bruce Baxter 29.742 15.7 6 8 8LOVE ME TO Alan Azzopardi 30.241 30.2 7 4 9HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens 30.29 15.9 F 7 7MEMORY BOUND Michele Berry 4.7 S - 4PYTHON JACKSON Deborah Coleman 0 R - 10GINSUE Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 3BARBEQUES GALORE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HONEY BOO BOO Robert Hayes 24.488 3 2 2 2JEMLEE Gayle Lemin 24.8 4.1 3 3 3SLIPAWAY JENIFER Kevin Quinn 24.847 5.3 4 7 7LA TROBE LASS Trevor Allen 25.03 11.7 5 6 6CORGI CRY Bruce Jacobs 25.079 35 6 1 1FAT GARRY Charles Farrugia 25.244 7.1 7 5 5FAINT GLIMPSE Morris Teresi 25.252 23.5 8 4 4MOUYONG JIMMY Warren Duniam 25.403 9 R - 9TWENTY TWO BLUE Gary Robinson 0 R - 10SUGAR RUSH HEAD Michael Petts 0
-
RACE 4tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MOROCCAN TRAIN Adriano Moro 28.483 5.5 2 7 7BARJAS Douglas Hammerstein 28.737 7.4 3 1 1GOBBLE GOBBLE Christopher Watson 28.87 3.6 4 2 10WICKED UNIT Harry Theodorakopoulos 28.939 6.2 5 8 8ALOUETTE MAGIC Judith Worsfold 29.035 11.2 6 4 4VICTORIA JAY Donald Jarvis 29.346 22.2 7 3 3ICE FLICKA Janis Rinaldi 29.667 7.3 8 6 6THREE CARD TRICK Kevin Quinn 30.049 6.8 S - 2ULTIMATE JET Leland Medcraft 0 R - 9LILY BLACK Philip Dower 0
-
RACE 5GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TENEBRAE Deborah Coleman 24.065 2.6 2 7 7EFFIE TRINKETT Jason Formosa 24.241 9 3 1 1CODE BREAKER Sheryl Thomas 24.449 3.2 4 4 4VALLETTA KNIGHT John Nicholls 24.513 49.8 5 2 2WHIZ KID Larry Franklin 24.685 23.5 6 5 5CHARLIE IMAGE Peter Lambert 24.717 5.7 7 6 6EMMA REG Arron Rocke 25.198 18.7 8 3 3BIT IFFY Pauline Patterson 25.594 11.5 R - 9JUDY'S MY NAME Brenda Kinder 0 R - 10LITTLE RALPHY Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 6TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$760 - $220 - $110
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PAT THE BAKER David Jones 38.223 4.1 2 3 3MISS TRINIDAD Mark Giddings 38.474 5.9 3 7 7AFTER Leland Medcraft 38.787 32.7 4 6 6CAN OF WORMS Jason Tolson 38.861 5 5 1 1REX BEST Toni Jones 38.882 14.3 6 4 4ROBUSTO Shane Drummond 38.917 7.4 7 5 5ZIPPING ELWIN Scott Stefanos 38.965 4.3 8 2 2ACOLA JADE Tim Noy 39.053 9.8 R - 9BERNMAR ROZ Darrell Leathan 0
-
RACE 7BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOUTHWOOD DENIS Chris Stanton 23.956 3.9 2 7 7MAX MCGUINESS Paul Siakew 24.109 8.9 3 4 4TWISTEX Toni Jones 24.134 3.1 4 2 2SPEEDY IN OZ Jason Formosa 24.173 5.1 5 3 3FEAR THE POM Brenda Kinder 24.287 21.5 6 6 6BLACK ODIN Michael Pirani 24.511 6.6 7 8 8BET BET MAY Pauline Patterson 24.736 16.4 8 5 5COSMIC JIM Samantha Hooke 24.942 30.1 R - 9PHIL MIESKI Victor Gay 0 R - 10DYNA VANK Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 8SURE AS AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MECHATRONIC Deborah Coleman 28.217 1.7 2 2 2LE LUCA Jason Formosa 28.538 5.6 3 6 6TIGEE Gregory Flynn 28.545 19.8 4 5 5PYRENEES GRAND Ian Robinson 28.705 10 5 4 4JAZOMAX Gayle Lemin 28.862 11.8 6 8 8JAYNE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 28.913 31.1 7 7 10DYNA ANDY Deborah Coleman 28.963 8.9 8 3 3BELLA'S GIRL Brian Buchanan 29.014 29 S - 7OCKY THYME Graham Long 0 R - 9DENMAN FLYER Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 9MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DELTA QUEEN Russell Mcrae 24.423 2.2 2 6 6HAWKEEN Lynette Anstee 24.438 41.7 3 5 5RAILWAY SMOKEY Jennifer Torr 24.46 4.7 4 3 3BRASS KNOCKA Deidre O'mara 24.553 23.1 5 8 8BANGA SPEED Ann Panetta 24.561 7.5 6 2 2SMASHING CENTURY Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.605 8.1 7 1 1BOOM BOOM SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 24.782 5.7 8 7 7TEN TO MIDNIGHT Meredith Mcguire 24.807 42.1 R - 9CRAZY JAS Ronald Wilkinson 0 R - 10BE MY LOVE Susan Carswell 0
-
RACE 10CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WALLY MATUSZEK Donald Jarvis 28.61 4.6 2 2 2TOY TSUNAMI Patrick Westbrook 28.614 2.3 3 6 6TENNESSEE GAL Steven Collyer 28.796 7 4 3 3BANG BANG GAL Michael Mcguire 29.242 23.9 5 5 5BILLYO Thomas Sharp 29.295 19.5 6 7 7SHANNON CAPRICIO Joe Uglietta 29.305 33.2 7 1 1DON'S BULLET Kevin Ward 29.31 5.4 8 8 8NISHIKORI Kevin Ashton 29.464 12.7 R - 9NOISEMAKER David Jones 0 R - 10DYNA PRANKSTER Deborah Coleman 0
-
RACE 11PADDY WHACKER AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8STAR RIPPER Steven Tyley 24.285 4.8 2 2 2BROON HILDA James Olsen 24.534 25 3 1 1BELENA BOLT Paul Hammerstein 24.64 5.1 4 7 7MISS BELENA Paul Hammerstein 24.692 11.1 5 5 5ELLO REG Paula Boots 24.723 29.2 6 6 10MOONLIGHT CLOUD Brian Lock 24.748 8.3 7 3 3MATTY'S CARAVAN Sheila Donlon 24.853 24.8 8 4 4EM JO LEW Jason Formosa 25.124 2.2 S - 6TYPHOON BLAKE Peter Stefanos 0 R - 9SHINTARO JUNETSU Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 123BO 93.5 FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LEAH ENTITY Louise Allen 24.218 16.2 2 7 10HAVE NO FEAR Peter Downes 24.347 2.4 3 3 3ME NAME'S NELSON Michael Ellis 24.399 5.2 4 2 2PENTAPOD Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.549 6.1 5 4 4CARRARA LAD Kevin Ashton 24.633 7 6 6 6DYNAMIC GROOVER Ken Hunt 24.721 10 7 1 1GO WILD PHIL Kevin Ward 24.788 24.1 8 8 8CLARETOWN TEX Thomas Sharp 24.794 14.3 S - 7KETCHUM Ronald Lyfield 0 R - 9DARK HARMONY Ian Robinson 0