-
RACE 1MURPHY'S TRIAL TRACK FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPRING GOGOLAC Andrea Dailly 30.24 1.7 2 4 4AQUA VITAE Paul Anderton 30.618 3.6 3 3 3CITY RAMBLER John Carr 30.933 23.6 4 6 6TYCOON DIAMOND Lexie Iredale 30.996 9.4 5 5 5EMMETT RYKER Noel Boyd 31.01175 27.7 6 7 7SPRING RATE Andrea Dailly 31.059 22.6 7 2 2UNCLE ANT Phillip Rowley 31.1535 17.1 8 8 8SPRING CHOICE Andrea Dailly 31.35825 19.5 R - 9SPRING TIARA Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10ELITE RUNNER Gregory Tuck 0
-
RACE 2KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MARGARET ARELIA Noel Boyd 30.874 1.8 2 3 3ZATMINE Kenneth Mccann 30.906 7.2 3 7 7DICK DASTARDLY Jane Stephens 31.043 4.3 4 8 9THRACIAN James Absalom 31.502 7.5 5 4 4BLACK EYED PAPA Maxwell Jones 31.729 38.7 6 5 5SHAWSHANK John Carr 31.799 13.7 7 6 10BABY'S RATTLE Danny Cortese 32.048 23.3 S - 2ZEVA DIVA Peter Mckenzie 0 S - 6WHY NOT JAKE Gregory Carter 0 S - 8WAVE ACTION Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE - BLOOD BOOSTER (1-4 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DR. RAHOUAL Judith Mcmahon 30.502 5.4 2 6 6BONJOUR BONSOIR John Delaroche 30.572 9 3 7 7DUKE BALE Andrea Dailly 30.638 4.1 4 8 8DASHING DAVE Chris Johannsen 30.82 4.1 5 2 2CLASSIC NITRO John Carr 31.035 11.6 6 1 1LAQUITA LASS Graeme Campbell 31.266 14.4 7 4 4RED MAXWELL Lesley Russell 31.37 4.8 8 5 10MISS WOORNDOO Terrence Churchill 31.495 40.1 S - 5ANNABOW John Westerlo 0 R - 9JUST RELAX AY Gregory Graham 0
-
RACE 4RAPIDVITE - ANTI CRAMP (1-4 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPRING COLLETE Andrea Dailly 30.738 3 2 2 2DR. TAYLOR Jennifer Gill 30.939 29.2 3 4 4FRAGILITY Jamee Van Gelderen 30.996 3.5 4 7 7MIDORI MOMENT Eddie Lieshout 31.055 22.8 5 6 6LOCHINVAR AKIRA Graeme Jose 31.114 3.3 6 3 3WHY NOT DONNA Gregory Carter 31.483 13.2 7 8 8HI LADDIE Maxwell Jones 31.625 22.7 8 5 5DR. BUFFY Jennifer Gill 31.726 16.5 R - 9CANINO Chris Johannsen 0 R - 10SURVIVOR SAL Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 5RAM SECURITY (0-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:699
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COULTA MAYHAM David Curtain 42.249 3.2 2 6 6AKINA AKEIRA Jennifer Rowley 42.312 11.2 3 3 3ANDY JAY David Jones 42.346 14.9 4 2 2LEVI'S HURACAN Geoffrey Mitchell 42.369 3.1 5 5 5NIMBLE ICON Anthony Flores 42.436 5.4 6 4 4UNDER TAKER Lina Repici 42.69 26.5 7 8 8MATLIN'S TORNADO Phillip Repici 42.733 8 8 1 9SEMJASE Darren Petersen 42.891 20.8 S - 1SOUL DANCER Benny Briffa 0 S - 10ZIP OFF Kenneth Mitchell 0
-
RACE 6KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DR. DES William Mcmahon 30.595 5 2 3 3PAPPA GALLO Mario Cortese 30.606 2.4 3 1 1WEALTHY SCHOONER Chris Johannsen 30.643 5.2 4 8 8JUAN DIEGO Noel Boyd 30.677 6.6 5 6 6CALL ME SCARY Dylan Cortese 30.828 29.6 6 2 2YOKO John Carr 30.851 25.3 7 7 7SKY FIGHTER Ian Dann 30.931 8.7 8 4 10JUST RELAX AY Gregory Graham 30.965 34.4 S - 4JULES' FANCY James Reynolds 0 R - 9SURVIVOR SAL Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 7RAPIDVITE - ENERGIZE ER (1-4 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8VAPOUR LEE Lyn Smith 30.14 7.9 2 2 2DEWANA JET Brendan Dewan 30.719 1.7 3 3 3DYNA ZOD Andrea Dailly 30.815 6.1 4 7 7HESTON LODGE Christine Haigh 30.969 19.2 5 6 6SONIC FURY Peter Reinders 30.991 26.6 6 4 4CHARLIE SPITZ Paul Spiteri 31.065 11.6 7 5 5HENRY GARTH Noel Boyd 31.3 27.7 8 1 1DR. WAUGH Judith Mcmahon 31.401 10.4 R - 9WILLOWVALE FOX Anthony Flores 0 R - 10DR. TIMOTHY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 8RAPIDVITE - ACCEL. OIL (1-4 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LISSA BREEN Chris Johannsen 30.136 4.3 2 7 7DEWANA LASS Brendan Dewan 30.2 2.9 3 1 1KINGSTON REGAL William Bickerton 30.678 9 4 5 5ZOLTAR Jennifer Gill 30.862 28.1 5 2 2COOLER COLOUR Jane Reynolds 31.004 19 6 8 10DAVID BEST Toni Jones 31.101 27.5 7 4 4RONNIE'S ROCKET Ronald Wood 31.104 2.7 S - 3SPRING CANDY Andrea Dailly 0 S - 8MAGIC SALMON Lyn Smith 0 S - 9SHARK SHADOW Leigh Mitchell 0
-
RACE 9RAPIDVITE - APPLE CIDER VINEGAR HT5Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DR. CINNAMON William Mcmahon 30.361 18.6 2 2 2BLACK JAYMAR John Carr 30.734 20.5 3 4 4MAHALO Cooper Hayes 30.883 3.8 4 1 1MIDNIGHT REIGN Maxwell Marshall 31.222 32.7 5 3 3MIDORI HALO Eddie Lieshout 31.28 37.6 6 6 6ASSERTIVE BELLA David Hirst 31.53 2.6 7 5 5IZZEY BALE Andrea Dailly 31.756 5.2 8 8 8JOSEE Lisa Hellmuth 31.82 5.5 R - 9SPRING MILLIE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10ABIT COOLER Gregory Mclachlan 0
-
RACE 10KINGSTON TROPHIESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BELL TOWER Garry Selkrig 17.628 2.4 2 1 1ATOMIC BEACH David Curtain 17.679 2.6 3 5 9GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 17.851 15.1 4 8 8HOT CARBON Nicole Lund 18.022 7.6 5 4 10CORRINE Terry Burns 18.171 34.9 6 3 3SPIN THE TOP Robert Ferris 18.221 22.2 7 7 7ASTON DAREH Eddie Lieshout 18.449 11.2 8 6 6MY WISH Pamela Burns 18.697 33 S - 4MR. HEIST GUY David Dawson 0 S - 5CREATIVE AZZAM Narelle Podmore 0
-
RACE 11TOP CAT VIDEO (1-4 WINS GOBIS REG ONLY)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MISS SO GOOD Stanley Wilson 17.766 5.7 2 1 1PLEA FOR BEER Geraldine Debono 17.919 19.3 3 2 2BOLT ME DOWN Geraldine Debono 18.041 10 4 8 8NOAKI LYNX James Reynolds 18.133 5.4 5 5 5GEE CALLAN Robert Colpoys 18.252 7.4 6 7 7BRENDAN'S PUZZLE Rodney Ashworth 18.553 2.1 T 6 6BASSYAPPA Helen Colpoys 16.8 S - 3EXPLOSIVE LASS Lionel Kraemer 0 S - 9DANYO'S FRANK Neil Ryan 0 S - 10UNMENTIONABLE Mark Filomeno 0
-
RACE 12TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9OBEY Yvonne Andrews 17.617 2.3 2 7 7GOLDEN HAND Donna Dean 17.781 9.5 3 3 3ONE STEP BEYOND David Geall 18.118 7.4 4 6 6CHIEF Peter Lambert 18.183 3.9 5 8 8MONEY TO BURN Soner Ugursay 18.235 39.4 6 2 2WON WRON FLYER Paul Spiteri 18.363 18.4 7 5 5OUR BLUE EARNER David Jones 18.865 34.9 D 1 1SMASHING SUCCESS William Dawes 6.8 S - 4LORETTA Kenneth Mccann 0 R - 10HOPETOUN DREAMS Jeanette Imlach 0