-
RACE 1MIDLAND IRRIGATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROYAL KNOCKA James Kirk 22.034 13.2 2 8 8SLIPAWAY CURLY Brian Haintz 22.126 5.5 3 3 3PHASER BALE Steven Collins 22.296 2.1 4 7 10GRAND SLAM DIVA Marcus Lloyd 22.369 28.3 5 1 1ASTON ARCHER Troy Iwanyk 22.505 5.1 6 2 2HASHTAG DREW Mathew Wright 22.764 15.8 F 5 5LILA'S GIRL David Hills 8.5 F 6 6PULCIANO Stephen Bruce 28.7 S - 7EXEMPLAR 0 R - 9WATTO SURPRISE Kenneth Kubik 0
-
RACE 2CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SEABROOK JOEL Stephen Elsum 25.46 2.9 2 7 10DR. WAUGH Judith Mcmahon 25.759 21.2 3 5 5MIDNIGHT MAID Robyn Massina 25.957 6.6 4 2 2TRON'S SON Simone Fisher 26.076 5 5 8 8NORMAN BENZ Wendy Hansen 26.094 6.2 6 4 4LARA SAINT Jessica Sharp 26.162 18.3 7 1 1CLARETOWN ZOE Peter Griffen 26.356 6.1 8 6 6UNIVERSITY TAB Andrew Inger 26.394 16.5 S - 7GOLDIE FAWN Charlie Azzopardi 0 R - 9BILLY BEERGARDEN Robert Harrowfield 0
-
RACE 3ZAGAME'S BALLARATWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8IFRIT BALE Steven Collins 25.471 9.2 2 3 3MISS TRON Simone Fisher 25.578 10.8 3 5 5MARUNGI CHOICE Darren Pattinson 25.63 1.2 4 7 7HORSHAM MYTH Sam Bonaccurso 25.821 14.3 5 2 10DR. TIMOTHY Jennifer Gill 26.467 20.9 6 6 9RECKO BALE Tina Womann 26.467 18.7 S - 1FIGHT CLUB Darren Fisher 0 S - 2ZOLTAR Jennifer Gill 0 S - 4LAVIE BELLE Peter Akathiotis 0 S - 6IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 0
-
RACE 4ONLINE SYSTEM REPAIRS (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ULTIMA BALE Steven Collins 25.22 3.1 2 8 8QUARREL BALE Steven Collins 25.319 3.6 3 5 10IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 25.59 23.7 4 2 2HIGH MISSION Mark Cauchi 25.823 12.5 5 1 1POBBLEBONK Ian Cockerell 25.879 13.5 6 4 4FRANCESCO Tina Womann 25.912 20.9 7 3 3MINUTE RIVER Darren Pattinson 26.022 2.9 S - 5EARL BALE Andrea Dailly 0 S - 7COSMIC TATE John Galea 0 S - 9RASHAD REASON Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 5FLYING HORSE TABARETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HOT WHIRL Jason Sharp 31.21 4.8 2 7 7DR. DES William Mcmahon 31.314 3.6 3 6 6CLASSY BOY Jennifer Thorpe 31.334 7.7 4 2 2LONESOME PIRATE Alan Mcdonald 31.385 4.3 5 1 1CUDGEE GEORGE Gary Hunt 31.391 4.5 6 3 3LEVI'S HURACAN Geoffrey Mitchell 31.462 27.1 7 8 8MOLLY MICHELLE Joy Mcdowall 31.502 17.7 8 5 5ESCAPADE JESS Gary Hopes 31.651 54.6 R - 9SAY AGAIN Robert Harrowfield 0 R - 10BORIS BEKIM Brian Fish 0
-
RACE 6LIL DICKIEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WATTA GOOD DEE Darren Irby 25.479 8.5 2 6 6DR. RAHOUAL Judith Mcmahon 25.534 10.7 3 4 4ALL INN TROY Jason Formosa 25.623 15.5 4 8 8YOUNG HAWKE Cameron Bahen 25.64 6.6 5 5 5AN THAT Billy Galea 25.682 6.1 6 1 1RELIUS BALE Steven Collins 25.7 4.7 7 3 10MEPUNGA LEDGER Joy Mcdowall 25.716 4.7 8 2 2AUTHENTIC ACE Lorraine Harrowfield 25.791 6.1 S - 3MEPUNGA LOCKY Stephen Elsum 0 R - 9DR. SAMSON William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 7ASHDRIVE ASPHALTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NOVACORUM John Galea 25.549 3.8 2 4 4PRINCE BALING Dustin Drew 25.55 6.5 3 5 5SING FOR ME Mark Repia 25.556 14.1 4 7 7CHEAP CURRENCY Kevin Mugavin 25.76 2.7 5 2 2SIR RUSS Gary Hopes 25.877 52.3 6 6 10MOUQUET FARM Clive Mclennan 26.042 23.6 7 1 1FLIPPIN' GOOD Sam Bonaccurso 26.734 11.5 8 3 3RILEY'S PLANET Darren Fisher 26.895 5.6 S - 6FANG LARKY Donald Jarvis 0 R - 9VAPOUR CAPER Robert Harrowfield 0
-
RACE 8TOPCAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OVER LIMIT Darren Mcdonald 24.766 1.1 2 6 6KALDEN CRIXUS Raymond Drew 25.42 14.1 3 4 4COSMIC STATION Darren Fisher 25.452 11.8 4 1 1CLARETOWN BART Peter Griffen 25.484 19.2 5 8 8DYNAMO'S MISS Lynette Darby 25.823 37.7 6 7 7FEARSOME WARRIOR Cecil Kiernan 26.031 34 S - 2KID MAXIMUS Peter Akathiotis 0 S - 5ENJOY CRUISING Mark Cauchi 0
-
RACE 9MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAGIC DIVA Darren Fisher 22.019 1.4 2 6 6HARD URNED BURST Darren Pattinson 22.024 9.3 3 5 5MR. PIPELINE Jason Formosa 22.241 14.2 4 2 2UNBOUND Kevin Chivell 22.255 5.2 5 4 4DIMPLE WAY Darren Fisher 22.288 28.9 6 7 7EL SOPRANO Cameron Bahen 22.325 15.9 7 8 8DR. EZECHIEL Judith Mcmahon 22.452 66.9 8 1 1RUSTY PEG Elizabeth Steel 22.528 66
-
RACE 10BMD CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MAGIC GALO Raymond Drew 22.213 7.5 2 2 2CLASSIC CAPER Lorraine Harrowfield 22.337 7.7 3 8 8ASTON CALEB Troy Iwanyk 22.359 3.1 4 1 1RUMBALARA GIRL Elizabeth Steel 22.432 20.6 5 7 7WHITE POINTER Cameron Bahen 22.435 7.8 6 5 5COSMIC DAICOS Kevin Chivell 22.468 21.2 7 6 6KICK LIKE MICK Jake Collins 22.697 9.5 8 3 3SKIN TO BONE Robyn Massina 22.711 3.8 R - 9WATTO SURPRISE Kenneth Kubik 0 R - 10GRAND SLAM DIVA Marcus Lloyd 0
-
RACE 11LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BELFORT Daryl Brennan 22.271 5.8 2 2 2PREMIER EXPRESS Kevin Mugavin 22.301 1.7 3 8 8SQUALL BALE Steven Collins 22.63 15.5 4 4 4GITCHA RICH Alan Marum 22.728 10.7 5 1 1JACKPOT SHIRAZ David Hills 22.744 18.4 6 7 7BONNIE'S REVENGE Peter Bartlett 22.757 33.6 7 3 9DR. SANSCHA William Mcmahon 22.908 31.1 8 5 5CARAMEL MIX Wendy Hansen 23.053 6.7 S - 3OSTERIA MOZZA Dustin Drew 0 R - 10BLUEY BENZ Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 12NEVERFAIL SPRINGWATERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7KING SURFA Darren Mcdonald 22.104 2.1 2 8 8BELL TOWER Garry Selkrig 22.392 5 3 6 10BLUEY BENZ Gary Hansen 22.493 26 4 1 1ANOTHER CITY Kenneth Anderton 22.541 24.4 5 4 4OPUS BALE Steven Collins 22.547 9.4 6 5 5OUR LUCKY DAY Elizabeth Steel 22.659 27.3 7 3 3BANANA BLANKET Lorraine Harrowfield 22.846 4.7 8 2 2PURE GLORY Andrew Inger 23.074 13.9 S - 6GARY GROUNDWORK James Forbes 0 R - 9DR. SANSCHA William Mcmahon 0