-
RACE 1EL GALO PUPPY SPRINT HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Semi Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TWISTEX Toni Jones 17.877 3.4 2 6 6GEE CALLAN Robert Colpoys 17.916 9.8 3 3 3DOZER TRON William Backhoy 17.971 11 4 7 7GRAND PUZZLE Rodney Ashworth 18.057 13.8 5 8 8BASSYAPPA Helen Colpoys 18.101 36.9 6 2 2COOL MAXINE William Majoor 18.264 46.3 7 5 5MULTI KING Brett Gatt 18.318 4.4 8 4 4ARCHIBALD PRIZE Peter Craig 18.322 2.9 R - 9WAKEUP WEDNESDAY Peter Craig 0 R - 10SMASHING SUCCESS William Dawes 0
-
RACE 2KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 5
- Distance:699
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SOUL DANCER Benny Briffa 42.169 3.1 2 8 8MADAME BLACK Michael Trapani 42.553 11.5 3 4 4MISS BO WICKED David Geall 42.608 2.4 4 6 6MATLIN'S TORNADO Phillip Repici 42.643 6.8 5 5 5BLACK TILLY Michael Ferguson 42.686 14.8 6 7 7SEMJASE Cooper Hayes 42.902 18.8 7 2 2ARDEKAY Alan Marum 42.908 21.6 8 1 1UNDER TAKER Lina Repici 43.042 19.9 R - 9CHAMPAGNE BELLE Christopher Morris 0 R - 10ANDY JAY David Jones 0
-
RACE 3EL GALO PUPPY SPRINT HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Semi Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHLOE'S HAND Donna Dean 17.756 2.1 2 2 2VEETEE DYNAMITE Wendy Duve 17.777 6.8 3 8 8BRENDAN'S PUZZLE Rodney Ashworth 17.848 5.9 4 1 1PUZZLE GOLD Rodney Ashworth 17.85 11.1 5 4 4NOAKI LYNX James Reynolds 17.962 29.3 6 5 5JAI ALAI Chris Johannsen 17.962 6.2 7 6 6SANDY MONELLI Dermott Prout 18.073 24.2 8 7 9GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 18.091 14.6 S - 7DANYO'S SLAPPY Neil Ryan 0 R - 10GOLDEN HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 4RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HEKATE BELLE Kelly Bravo 29.981 3.4 2 2 2UPSET BOY Jenny Hunt 30.038 2.7 3 4 4DISCO Chris Johannsen 30.618 6.5 4 1 1WILLOWVALE FOX Anthony Flores 30.793 39 5 5 5WADELOCK BILL Michael Clohesy 30.822 4.1 6 7 7SAY GOODNIGHT Jon Roberts 30.863 21 7 8 8KO KO MIKADO Paul Jones 30.978 25.2 S - 6MEPUNGA HAYLEY Jeffrey Britton 0 R - 9CHEEZLE LIPS Alan Marum 0 R - 10KIRIA LASON Luckie Karabitsakos 0
-
RACE 5RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEBLEC BELLE Jeffrey Britton 30.111 3.2 2 5 5MISS SOCIETY Jeanette Imlach 30.183 4.3 3 8 8CONQUER FEAR Geoffrey Howell 30.239 3.4 4 7 7ALPHA LEVA KEATO Raymond Keating 30.537 10.2 5 3 3JUST WINS Mark Busuttil 30.769 6.6 6 2 9CHEEZLE LIPS Alan Marum 30.823 15.8 7 4 4MIDNIGHT REIGN Maxwell Marshall 30.933 30.4 S - 1JET MIKADO Paul Jones 0 S - 2TOP SECRET Kelly Bravo 0 R - 10QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 0
-
RACE 6RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ELIZA BLANCHE Darren Mcdonald 30.184 1.9 2 6 6BLURRED LINES Kelly Bravo 30.394 4.8 3 1 1LISSA BREEN Chris Johannsen 30.562 36.7 4 2 2WHERE'S GIGANTOR Peter Presutto 30.685 13.7 5 7 7AGENT JACK Donald Hay 30.9 3.9 6 8 8SHATTERED ICE Emilio Rinaldi 31.067 23.5 7 5 10KIRIA LASON Luckie Karabitsakos 31.174 49.9 8 4 4BLUE RANGER Jon Roberts 31.231 36.2 S - 5ZIPPING FELIX Peter Dapiran 0 R - 9CHEEZLE LIPS Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 7RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT4Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 29.744 2 2 3 3HOSTILE Darren Beasley 29.908 3.9 3 2 2OSCURA Brooke Ennis 30.15 4.1 4 8 8BLONDE OASIS Bethany Dapiran 30.272 16.5 5 7 7ICE TORONADO Emilio Rinaldi 30.434 44.4 6 4 4NIFTY NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 30.56 15.9 7 5 5CHASIN MIKADO Paul Jones 30.675 57.9 8 6 10COSMIC JOHNO Robert Moles 31.414 41.6 S - 6ASSERTIVE BELLA David Hirst 0 R - 9KIRIA LASON Luckie Karabitsakos 0
-
RACE 8RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT5Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JOEY VALDEZ Benjamin Divirgilio 29.97 4.7 2 5 5TEXAS TITAN Jeffrey Britton 30.105 3.4 3 7 7DYNA OSTRANDER Jenny Hunt 30.183 3.8 4 6 6HESTON LODGE Christine Haigh 30.624 28.4 5 2 2MONEY COME BACK Garry Selkrig 30.716 4 6 3 3AMERICAN MUSCLE Craig Treherne 30.928 14.1 7 1 1LEMON PATCHWORK Janis Rinaldi 30.934 31.9 8 8 9QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 31.276 34.2 S - 8RONNIE'S ROCKET Ronald Wood 0 R - 10COSMIC JOHNO Robert Moles 0
-
RACE 9RAM SECURITY PUPPY CLASSIC HT6Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SECRET SPELL Kelly Bravo 30.042 2.3 2 2 2ACCOMPLISHED Peter Presutto 30.185 4.8 3 5 5PAPPA GALLO Mario Cortese 30.338 8.8 4 7 7WIND WHISTLER Angela Langton 30.394 7 5 1 1ALMANI BRUISER Nicholas Kosky 30.524 18.2 6 4 4DESTINI LOBO Emilio Rinaldi 30.781 28.4 7 3 3ELEGANT ELLE Chris Johannsen 31.015 36.1 8 6 6LOUIE NEVEELK Rosemary Kleeven 31.062 6.3 R - 9QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 0 R - 10COSMIC JOHNO Robert Moles 0
-
RACE 10TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BUNGA BUNGA Jacqueline Greenough 30.251 2.2 2 6 6WEALTHY SCHOONER Chris Johannsen 30.351 14.7 3 8 8EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Maureen Brown 30.441 4.3 4 2 2SKY FIGHTER Ian Dann 30.451 3.6 5 1 1ULTIMATE LIDDELL Frank Andrighetto 30.669 21.2 6 5 5LEDARO DASH Cale Callaway 30.937 33.6 7 7 9CHARLOTTE BELLE Gregory Tatti 30.948 44.5 8 4 4SALEGREY'S LATE Chris Johannsen 31.096 17 S - 7JOSEE Lisa Hellmuth 0
-
RACE 11RAPIDVITEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WATCH MY PATH Craig Treherne 30.4 3.7 2 8 8MAHALO Cooper Hayes 30.407 5 3 7 7DEWANA JET Brendan Dewan 30.593 2.8 4 3 3TIME DIMENSION Chris Johannsen 30.754 6.8 5 1 1ARVO'S JOY George Arvanitis 31.184 22.6 6 2 2PODOLSKI Adrian Anderson 31.344 28.2 7 4 4LONE SURVIVOR David Bottrell 31.349 43 8 5 5CONCLUDE Frank Morris 31.517 9.7 R - 9CHARLOTTE BELLE Gregory Tatti 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ROXY'S PRIDE Julie Grindley 30.342 6.8 2 8 8KINGSTON REGAL William Bickerton 30.729 15.9 3 4 4FIRST DAN Graham Nicoll 30.738 7.3 4 1 1CLASSY BOY Jennifer Thorpe 30.846 1.8 5 7 7MADDIE GARI Owen Fraser 30.961 10 6 5 5OLLIEMAX Matthew Height 30.985 14.1 7 2 2WILL HE BOLT Frank Tasca 31.28 8.6 S - 3SONIC FANTASY Peter Reinders 0 R - 9CHARLOTTE BELLE Gregory Tatti 0