-
RACE 1GEOFF PETTITT MEDIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FAINT GLIMPSE Morris Teresi 24.601 4.3 2 3 3DYNAMITE SPICE Peter Cullie 24.616 23.2 3 6 6VIZZARI Barry Hiscock 24.733 4.5 4 8 8SHIRDON CONNORAE Donald Mcdonald 24.836 8.5 5 7 7ARVO'S CALEB Peter Trim 25.02 7.8 6 1 1DEADLY VIKING Douglas Sheridan 25.255 7 7 5 5POWER OVERLOAD Peter Bartlett 25.299 4.3 8 2 2RED BOLT Patrick Wilson 25.46 16.4 R - 9TRICKY TEMPER Harry Theodorakopoulos 0 R - 10CRUISY'S GIFT Mark Cauchi 0
-
RACE 2BARBEQUES GALORE BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CRUISY'S LUCK Mark Cauchi 28.719 3.2 2 7 7POPPY GREENE Mark Giddings 28.721 6.6 3 3 3STETSON QUAMBY Peter Dundon 28.906 33 4 8 8CRUISY SURPRISE Mark Cauchi 29.07 4.1 5 1 1TIGER PRIDE Michael Mcguire 29.125 25.1 6 6 6PITT STREET Tony Salpigtidis 29.186 11.3 7 4 4TRAKKER LASS Mark Giddings 29.284 3.6 8 5 5LOVE ME TO Alan Azzopardi 29.437 22.8 R - 9I'M SO DIZZY Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 3tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUPER LANEY Robert Hayes 24.733 55.9 2 4 4DANNY BROOK Michael Jones 24.827 10.1 3 3 3ARVO'S VIOLET Kali Arvanitis 25.143 34.1 4 6 6BULLET EXPRESS Ronald Martin 25.284 9.2 5 5 5SEDUCTIVE TORCH Peter Trim 25.305 42.6 6 1 1LADIES KAY Ronald Dunne 25.517 11.6 7 8 8ASHANTI CROWN Meredith Mcguire 25.631 37.5 D 7 7BRAMWELL BROWN Mim Gilders 1.2 R - 9FOXY FLYER Harry Theodorakopoulos 0 R - 10HIGH SUCCESS Mark Cauchi 0
-
RACE 4GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ALICE FOX William Donlon 24.177 4.5 2 1 1FUNKY STAR Harry Theodorakopoulos 24.418 2.9 3 7 7SPIRAL BEK Michael Mcguire 24.47 22.7 4 8 8CLASS AIRE Belinda King 24.54 3.8 5 3 3COMMANDER DINO Joe Uglietta 24.557 10.3 6 6 10OUR ISABELL Leslie Slattery 24.652 15.3 7 4 4SMOULDERING ICE Peter Dundon 24.825 10 8 5 5MINI ANG Morris Teresi 24.908 22.1 S - 6ULTIMATE JET Leland Medcraft 0 R - 9OUR MISS RUBY Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 5TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JULIE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 28.447 5 2 1 1MANDZUKIC Kevin Ashton 28.55 17.2 3 8 10SPARKEEN Lynette Anstee 28.633 6.9 4 6 6AUSSIE IRISH Norman Burns 28.667 2.3 5 5 5EMMA REG Arron Rocke 28.832 18.3 6 7 7NISHIKORI Kevin Ashton 28.856 31.4 7 3 3JAYNE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 29.047 12.8 8 4 4BOLAR BLADE David Jones 29.214 5.5 S - 8DAVID BEST Toni Jones 0 R - 9OUR JORDAN Leslie Slattery 0
-
RACE 6BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPER LEGGERA Sheryl Thomas 24.297 5.6 2 7 7MAX MCGUINESS Paul Siakew 24.649 5.7 3 5 5KALIMNA ELITE Shane Dervish 24.676 19.1 4 2 2DEL RIO Judith Worsfold 24.724 3.6 5 4 4GIMME BUTTERFLYS Jess Fothergill 24.976 12.8 6 3 3SOUTHWOOD DENIS Chris Stanton 25.116 3.2 7 6 6COSMIC JIM Samantha Hooke 25.235 18.2 8 8 8NATIE'S GIRL Pauline Patterson 26.125 17.6 R - 9CRUISY LIMELIGHT Mark Cauchi 0 R - 10FEAR THE POM Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 7SURE AS AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SING FOR ME Mark Repia 24.145 2.6 2 1 9WOOMERA Colin Newman 24.191 6.9 3 7 7GOING COSMIC Chris Stanton 24.445 4.2 4 8 8WHIZ KID Larry Franklin 24.647 20.6 5 4 4VALLETTA KNIGHT John Nicholls 24.653 29.7 6 2 2BIT IFFY Pauline Patterson 24.664 4.2 7 3 3GYPSY RAMA Alan Hunter 24.726 16.8 8 5 5ORIENTAL OUTLAW John Mangion 24.75 30.2 S - 1OUR DANNY BOY 0 R - 10SPARKEEN Lynette Anstee 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 10ROMAN BAROQUE Simon Humphries 28.347 5.2 2 5 5CHIEF TYSON Ronald Fisher 28.374 29.7 3 3 3TIGEE Gregory Flynn 28.569 18.5 4 2 2PARKFIELD PIRATE Susan Trim 28.706 4.2 5 7 9ALCALA Colin Newman 28.805 14.6 6 6 6LAYTON BOSS Ronald Fisher 28.877 21.8 7 1 1IRISH DOWN UNDER Norman Burns 29.038 2.6 8 4 4CHOIR MASTER Jess Fothergill 29.121 6.1 S - 7PEPPER FOZZ Brian Fothergill 0 S - 8WOLEEBEE LAD Simon Humphries 0
-
RACE 9PADDY WHACKER AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SNOOPSTAR Daniel Boots 24.273 31.5 2 1 1PARAGON DIAMOND Bob Iredale 24.319 2.3 3 2 2ZORZOLI Kevin Ashton 24.59 21.3 4 5 5SMASHING CENTURY Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.607 13 5 6 6ELITE BLUESTONE Shane Dervish 24.667 10.1 6 7 10LEAH BELENA Neville Partridge 24.896 14.3 7 8 8DYNAMIC GROOVER Ken Hunt 24.958 4.3 8 4 4TARA GOLD Peter Lambert 25.123 5.3 S - 7HIGH MISSION Mark Cauchi 0 R - 9WOOMERA Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 10DEE WINTER @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6THATCHER Calven Russell 28.327 2.9 2 1 1PASON SANDER Sheila Donlon 28.471 3.2 3 8 8SOFT BALLAD Donald Jarvis 28.568 15.2 4 2 2CAN OF WORMS Jason Tolson 28.87 7.6 5 4 4TALKIN' LASS John Wilson 29.007 25.9 6 3 3LEEROY'S HOPE Jane Hooke 29.011 14.9 7 5 5MOONLIGHT CRUISE Mark Cauchi 29.314 10.5 8 7 7CULMINATE Samuel Riseley 29.432 8.4 R - 9SHIRDON HELGA Donald Mcdonald 0 R - 10OUR ISABELL Leslie Slattery 0
-
RACE 113BO 93.5 FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MERLOT MAGIC Charles Farrugia 24.665 8.4 2 2 2LILIANA Kevin Ashton 24.822 15.8 3 1 1BELENA BELLE Neville Partridge 24.877 2.3 4 8 8LITTLE MISS SIN Robert Tolson 24.946 20.8 5 7 7PRISON CELLS Barry Mcnamara 25.077 12.3 6 4 4CORGI CRY Bruce Jacobs 25.083 41.5 7 5 10OUR MISS RUBY Joe Uglietta 25.403 27.6 F 6 6HYMIE 2.6 S - 5BROON HILDA James Olsen 0 R - 9HONEY BOO BOO Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 12RAILWAY STATION HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7EL CEE DEE Glenn Campbell 24.385 3.9 2 8 8CRUISY'S JOY Mark Cauchi 24.482 2.6 3 4 4TWIRLY BIRD Pauline Patterson 24.514 8.3 4 1 1ROSETTA CAPRICI Joe Uglietta 24.521 17.5 5 6 6WIZARD OF OFFALY William Donlon 24.571 7.4 6 5 5SHIRDON WEE NELL Donald Mcdonald 24.683 12 7 2 2GLASGOW SAM Christopher Croft 24.698 8.1 8 3 3ARVO'S ECHO George Arvanitis 25 39 R - 9HONEY BOO BOO Robert Hayes 0 R - 10OUR ISABELL Leslie Slattery 0