-
RACE 1ELITE PLUMBING & TILINGWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LARKHILL DREAMER Desmond Mcphie 25.551 1.2 2 3 3ASTON ISAAC Eddie Lieshout 25.58 6.4 3 7 7RAIL RIDER Rachael Delahunty 26.021 37.8 4 5 5RED AIDAN Paul Andrews 26.155 22.5 5 4 4QUICK BLITZ Kathleen Fogarty 26.221 50.3 6 2 2NEED'S LUCK Gregory Graham 26.469 16.8 7 1 1LIZZY STARLIGHT Mark Braithwaite 26.541 24.9 8 6 6LIMITLESS SKYE Susan Trim 26.583 46.9 R - 9LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10ELLAVA FLYER John Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 2GJ GARDNER HOMESWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS JOHANNSEN Bree Elston 29.614 7.2 2 4 4WILLOWVALE HAWK Anthony Flores 30.29 2 3 6 6TINA'S TIDDLES Jordan Carrodus-nagy 30.744 24.4 4 7 7ZEVA DIVA Peter Mckenzie 30.755 10.6 5 5 5GALLOPING MICH Robert Conway 30.756 8 6 3 3RED RAMBLER Susan Northway 31.304 15.8 7 1 1ROXYTRON Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.403 5.7 8 2 2DIGGINS Terrence Churchill 31.84 24.6 R - 9LORD GEORGE John Brown 0
-
RACE 3PRIME 7Watch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHAGGY BEN Dawn Johnston 25.503 2.2 2 8 8RAGTIME JAYMEE David Rose 25.705 12 3 3 3JUNGLE JANE Donald Rhodes 25.931 7.4 4 4 4LINDENOW BOMBER Maria Musselwhite 26.055 12 5 2 2MEYER FENCING Jacob Meyer 26.188 4.5 6 5 5UNLOVED Rachael Delahunty 26.3 22.8 7 7 7ZAP AND YAP Lesley Russell 26.615 8.5 8 6 6SURPRISE ESCAPE Eileen Eastley 26.734 23.1 R - 9LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10LULUGEN Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 4WATCH GRVextra ON YOUTUBEWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RUSTY PUZZLE Gerard O'keeffe 25.429 4 2 7 7SENOR TAB Pam Tabone 25.897 1.9 3 1 1SOPHIE'S MATE Eddie Lieshout 25.984 7.8 4 8 8HOP STEP JUMP John Lindrea 26.258 13.9 5 6 10ELLAVA FLYER John Musselwhite 26.355 24.7 6 5 5SHIRDALE PRINCE Paul Andrews 26.634 15.6 7 4 4OUR ALICE Eileen Eastley 26.88 14.4 8 2 2FOXY LULU Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.972 26.5 S - 6NOVEMBER FANTASY Susan Trim 0 R - 9LULUGEN Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 5MONACELLARS (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEFTY BURNER John Connor 25.428 2.6 2 4 4TALENTED MISS Jennifer Gieschen 25.478 5.9 3 2 2SILVI NORRIS Jennifer Gill 25.502 5.8 4 1 1GOOD LUCK PUNK Jamee Van Gelderen 25.802 8.7 5 3 3DR. TAYLOR Jennifer Gill 25.816 9.4 6 5 5SELECT BOY Ken Bailey 25.891 7.6 7 7 7BUZZING BELL Corey Lindrea 26.142 9.6 S - 6GO GRUMPY Peter Mckenzie 0 R - 9LADY MAGIC Dennis Brown 0 R - 10SPIRIT OF CAITY John Lindrea 0
-
RACE 6No. 1 CAR WASH - SALE (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REEN'S PRINCE Jennifer Holden 29.991 2.7 2 6 6SISCO LEGEND Alan Marum 30.117 5.5 3 8 8SMURF'S JACKO Dennis Brown 30.282 12.9 4 5 5JUST RELAX AY Gregory Graham 30.408 17.6 5 7 7DAVID BEST David Jones 30.502 8.6 6 4 4SANDY POINT Robert Smith 30.634 4.4 7 2 2WHO JACKMAN Colleen Mason 30.656 15.7 8 3 3REX BEST Toni Jones 30.69 11.9 R - 9CAN'T PROMISE John Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 7TOPCAT VIDEO (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7FLUX CAPACITOR Wendy Duve 30.173 2.8 2 8 8OPEN ALL NITE Stephen Creighton 30.269 7.6 3 4 4NOISEMAKER David Jones 30.294 10.2 4 6 6RED TRUMP Lesley Russell 30.467 9.6 5 5 5MISS JULES Dawn Johnston 30.824 22.5 6 2 2ACCURATE Gerard O'keeffe 30.929 11.4 7 3 3TABBY'S TIGER Steve Nagy 30.934 21.2 8 1 1SAN TAN TROUT Harrison Savage 31.135 3.2 R - 9CAN'T PROMISE John Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 8LEEMON'S MEATS (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RUSTY ROGERS Brendan Moles 25.524 12 2 8 8EDDY BETZ KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.651 6.7 3 1 10DR. SANSCHA William Mcmahon 25.737 8 4 3 3SELECT DATA Kenneth Holland 25.808 13.4 5 6 6BUBBA'S BOY John Connor 25.861 6 6 4 4BERNMAR PETE John Connor 25.89 7.7 7 2 2OUR MANTRA Mark Braithwaite 26.003 13.8 8 5 5SURFING MINNIE Margaret Salvatore 26.013 2.6 S - 1MUSMACRO STAR John Musselwhite 0 R - 9DR. ZSA ZSA Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 9G&T SHARP PLASTERINGWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CONTAINED Kerry Houlahan 25.462 5 2 2 2ASTON LYDIA Eddie Lieshout 25.939 4.3 3 1 9LULUGEN Luke Harris 25.941 8.2 4 4 4DEMON PUZZLE Brendan Moles 26.208 36.3 5 3 3COOL JOEL Dawn Johnston 26.209 21.5 6 6 6VEETEE BOOMER Paul Anderton 26.408 2.2 7 5 5NOVEMBER ICE Peter Trim 26.576 13.5 T 7 7JADES INC Alexander Cooper 27.4 S - 1BLACK PONI Craig Lawrence 0 R - 10ELLAVA FLYER John Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 10MORELLI FURNITURE & BEDTIMEWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CEE CEE'S LEGACY Raymond Floyd 30.415 4.4 2 1 1SOLAR HEAT Bonnie Chignell 30.558 3.4 3 8 8BERNMAR PAULINE Peter Borradale 30.684 26.4 4 5 5HORIZON BLUE William Dawes 30.772 20.3 5 6 6LOIS TOMATO Rodney Cooper 31.018 41.9 6 2 2ISLA ROSE Martin Tocknell 31.045 7.4 7 4 4DAMN NUISANCE Pam Tabone 31.423 3 8 3 9LORD GEORGE John Brown 31.529 13.3 S - 3JIMMY MAGNET Deborah Churchill 0
-
RACE 11BSG BINGO & FUNDRAISINGWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4UNIVERSITY TAB Andrew Inger 25.511 11.6 2 3 3SAINTLY MISS Amy Petrucelle 26.292 1.8 3 8 8BUGG HUGG Rachael Delahunty 26.472 13.2 4 6 6SCENIC TALK John Lindrea 26.488 6.6 5 1 1DEADMAN JUNCTION Luke Harris 26.509 27.7 6 7 7HE'S PANICKEN Martin Tocknell 26.711 6.5 7 5 5ARVO'S TEXAN George Arvanitis 26.788 22.2 8 2 2COMIC HERO Kerry Houlahan 27.002 12.4 R - 9LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10LULUGEN Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 12ANGOVE WINESWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GREYSYND CHIEF Paul Anderton 25.129 2.5 2 4 4GALLOPING GEM Robert Conway 25.944 8.6 3 1 1I'VE GOT SPIRIT Craig Lawrence 26.433 9.1 4 8 8BLACK HOOLIGAN Kerry Houlahan 26.442 4.2 5 7 7ISA HILLBILLY Andrew Inger 26.451 5.7 6 2 2SEDUCTIVE TORCH Peter Trim 26.67 35 7 5 5GEE WHIZ GRAN Joseph Sultana 26.873 19.8 8 6 6SURPRISE BILLY Paul Eastley 27.519 14.8 R - 9LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 0 R - 10ELLAVA FLYER John Musselwhite 0