-
RACE 1MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8IFRIT BALE Steven Collins 23.252 3.4 2 1 1MAMBA Jan Zammit 23.411 6.2 3 5 5LOVES IT Gerry Orr 23.687 14.1 4 6 6WOOD SHED Michele Sposito 23.982 40.1 5 2 2ASTROMATIC Stephanie Tyler 23.991 1.9 6 4 4UNO NANDO Arend Gringhuis 24.147 39.3 7 3 3RULLA RONALDO Terry Burns 24.194 16.4 8 7 9PIRATE ARCADE Gregory Paez 24.742 33.1 S - 7ZELEMAR ZIPPA Robert Crawford 0 R - 10SHREEKY Deborah White 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RED SUPERMAN David Crawford 26.398 2.8 2 5 5BEAUTY BALE Steven Collins 26.811 5 3 2 2IMA RIVER BOY Darrell Saunders 26.829 12.4 4 4 4BELJAY BELLE Adam Scott 26.83 28.2 5 7 7SPEEDIE RIOLI Peter Kelly 26.852 5.9 6 8 8REALITY GIRL Michael Tharle 26.86 13.9 7 3 3BLINGIFIED Darryl Connor 26.979 4.3 8 6 10TABBY'S TIGER Steve Nagy 27.394 26.1 S - 6PUD Jose Desaubin 0 R - 9SUNDAE SMASHER Margaret Campbell 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SENOR GOLD Michael Power 22.832 9.7 2 8 8GITCHA RICH Alan Marum 23.226 9.5 3 1 1JAKE'S A DEVIL Michael Fearnley 23.408 1.2 4 2 2NANCY DEVOY William Mcneil 23.588 17.5 5 3 3LOYAL SON William Wilson 23.601 38.1 6 5 5GOLD AMY John Martinovic 23.693 28.1 7 4 10SUGAR HYPE Deborah White 23.787 39.6 S - 4GOLD BREAK Joyce Condon 0 S - 7CONCLAVE Wendy Duve 0 R - 9KETCHUM Cheryl Paez 0
-
RACE 4PAKENHAMARKET FRUIT & VEGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PHIL MIESKI Victor Gay 26.405 5.2 2 3 3HOT BLOODED Graeme Jennings 26.593 16.1 3 8 8YAZZ Luke Harris 26.609 34.5 4 5 5ALPHA LEVA KEATO Raymond Keating 26.627 8.1 5 4 4PEACEFUL DOVE Ian Dann 26.736 13.5 6 1 1BLINGSTEEN Carol Westerlo 26.799 2 7 7 7SAMMY THE FOSS Patrick Wilson 27.433 27.1 8 2 2BUCKLE UP ANGUS Pamela Burns 27.458 6.1 R - 9SUNDAE SMASHER Margaret Campbell 0 R - 10TABBY'S TIGER Steve Nagy 0
-
RACE 5LONGWARRY HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHAMPAGNE SHOT Kate Gorman 26.319 2 2 7 7BOGNER BALE Jenny Hunt 26.427 4.8 3 2 2YABBA DABBA DEE Darren Irby 26.543 32.1 4 3 3SMOKING ROSIE John Reid 26.6 11 5 8 8DYNA VANK Deborah Coleman 26.624 10.3 6 4 4MY TAB Pam Tabone 26.772 12.5 7 5 5LONESOME PIRATE Alan Mcdonald 26.894 6.6 8 6 6SERIOUS TATE Kerry Minne 26.907 28.6 R - 9BLACK ARORA Ivan Ognjenovic 0 R - 10NEON FORTUNE Frank Langenhoff 0
-
RACE 6BIG DOG PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:680
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KAYO MARCIARNO Gregory Neocleous 40.296 2.9 2 4 4CHASIN MIKADO Paul Jones 40.361 26.1 3 7 7VALERIA BALE Deborah Coleman 40.523 3.3 4 6 6SMALL ONE Graeme Jose 40.555 3.5 5 5 5NIMBLE ICON Anthony Flores 40.659 15.6 6 2 9MATLIN'S TORNADO Phillip Repici 40.706 14.2 7 3 3DAINTREE SUGAR Phillip Pollutro 40.978 12.8 S - 1HIGHFIELD SNITCH Paul Kaltsis 0 S - 2LLEWY'S LAD Michael Fearnley 0 R - 10ULTIMATE LIDDELL Frank Andrighetto 0
-
RACE 7ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PUNK PANTHER Michelle Mallia 26.183 2.5 2 8 8BOOMA MIKADO Maria Barber 26.322 4.9 3 3 3DYNA OLWEN Deborah Coleman 26.465 13.9 4 7 7VELLOWAY Jenny Hunt 26.574 6.9 5 2 2POWER VOLT John Reid 26.853 26.6 6 1 1NAT'S JOY Glynn Wood 26.889 21.3 7 6 10NEON FORTUNE Frank Langenhoff 26.962 26.9 8 5 5TEKKI CHINA David Crawford 26.98 4.1 S - 6CROSSCHECK Joyce Condon 0 R - 9BLACK ARORA Ivan Ognjenovic 0
-
RACE 8LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AWESOME PROJECT Darren Mcdonald 25.928 1.9 2 3 3CRAWF'S BREAD David Crawford 26.169 4 3 7 7PELOTON BALE Jenny Hunt 26.227 5.1 4 5 5RADINKA BALE Steven Collins 26.473 10.5 5 2 2DYNA PRANKSTER Deborah Coleman 26.5 35.7 6 1 1JENKINS BALE Jenny Hunt 26.568 22.6 7 8 8IMA LEGEND David Minarelli 26.675 34.7 8 6 9GHOSTLY THOUGHTS Cheryl Paez 26.923 65.6 S - 6BLACK SELANDRA Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 9TOORADIN TRIAL TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EVER TO BE Deborah Coleman 22.885 2.2 2 8 8DYNA TONY Steven Collins 23.029 6.5 3 2 2LOYALTY UNITE US Gayle Elston 23.099 9.7 4 3 3BUCKLE UP BRETT Terry Burns 23.184 16.6 5 5 5PREMIER MAGPIE Joyce Condon 23.259 6.1 6 7 7JUST GO BANG Ian Dann 23.272 4.7 7 6 6WAYWARD WIND Fred Vassallo 23.578 28.8 S - 4JUNGLE WARFARE John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 10NITRO BURST @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OSCAR'S CHANCE Phillip Pollutro 23.228 3.1 2 5 5GOLDEN DREAM Jan Zammit 23.372 5.7 3 6 6NAPALM RED Kerry Houlahan 23.457 2.3 4 4 4BUCKLE UP LARA Terry Burns 23.821 6.1 5 3 10MAYBE CHEAP Gregory Paez 23.837 10.1 S - 1MULTI KING Brett Gatt 0 S - 3IMMORTAL Joyce Condon 0 S - 7PRAISE CHORUS David Condon 0 S - 8THREE STAR CHEF Paul Kaltsis 0 R - 9SUGAR HYPE Deborah White 0
-
RACE 11WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TEKKI TREMOR David Crawford 23.129 1.9 2 8 8TAKE UP JACK Heather Collins 23.204 5.3 3 7 7PURE GLORY Andrew Inger 23.206 11 4 6 6RIPPLEBROOK AL Donald Hill 23.384 26.6 5 4 4OPAL SADIE Graeme Jose 23.499 3.7 6 2 2DAGGY'S GIFT Pamela Burns 23.577 59.4 7 3 3ZIPITY DO DAH Pamela Burns 23.623 34.6 8 5 9NAUGHTY AND NICE Deborah White 23.787 50.9 S - 5CHAD'S NITRO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 R - 10TABBY'S TIGER Steve Nagy 0
-
RACE 12tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7OPUS BALE Steven Collins 22.929 5.9 2 5 5LETHAL BLUE Dennis Brown 23.03 8.6 3 3 3SPRING JADE John Magri 23.038 4.3 4 8 8CIVIL PURSUIT Scott James 23.079 10.2 5 4 4DESTINY BALE Steven Collins 23.163 3.3 6 6 6TEAM PLAYER Peter Martinovic 23.208 22.1 7 2 2FLYWHEEL EMILY Samuel Bye 23.484 4.6 S - 1ELITE GLADIATOR Paul Kaltsis 0 R - 9KETCHUM Cheryl Paez 0 R - 10RAGTIME LUCY David Rose 0