-
RACE 1MILLERS MUZZLES HT1 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PROVEN TRAX Jason Thompson 26.079 1.9 2 7 7SAINT FAB Robert Britton 26.342 16.5 3 8 8STOP MOOCHIN' Jenny Hunt 26.397 4.1 4 6 6HARLEM SHAKE James Shaw 26.758 12 5 2 2RIVER ROMANCE Tina Womann 26.818 18.7 6 5 5HALLELUJAH LUCY George Kantzidis 26.939 11.9 7 1 1BLACK VELCRO Angela Langton 27.077 12.1 8 4 4MALADY AUBREY Geraldine Debono 27.195 23.2 R - 9ASTON AGILE Kerrie Smyth 0 R - 10SHAWSHANK John Carr 0
-
RACE 2NARDI PRODUCE HT2 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CUDGEE GEORGE Gary Hunt 25.992 6.7 2 3 3MAG SPRING Jenny Hunt 26.608 5.4 3 6 6MENDES Paul Anderton 26.767 2.1 4 5 5BUSH MATEY Damian Fleming 26.806 35.2 5 8 8CRYSTAL CAMEO Gary Hansen 26.839 8.9 6 2 2CHIVALRY Tina Womann 26.844 6.8 7 1 1TREADSTONE CAIN Paul Abela 26.901 24 8 7 7WALK AWAY James Forbes 27.006 23.8 R - 9ASTON AGILE Kerrie Smyth 0 R - 10SHAWSHANK John Carr 0
-
RACE 3SITA AUSTRALIA HT3 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LIVING WATERS Jenny Hunt 25.968 8.1 2 4 4ANGEL OF MUSIC Angela Langton 26.263 14.9 3 8 8BUSH COURAGE Damian Fleming 26.288 3.5 4 1 1JOKOWI Nicole Cachia 26.441 20.3 5 7 7TEAR AWAY DAMO Raymond Mahony 26.514 18.9 6 3 3BERZERK Jason Thompson 26.542 1.8 7 2 2BLONDE LILLY William Read 26.646 37.6 8 5 5ENTICED STATE Vanessa Watson 26.856 61.3 R - 9LEKTRA CYCLONE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10MISS MARWIN Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4KROCK HT4 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PLEA FOR BEER Geraldine Debono 26.534 26.5 2 5 5SAINT GRACIE Anthony Cook 26.634 7.2 3 7 7TEAR AWAY KUDA Raymond Mahony 26.825 18.7 4 1 1ASTON JOSH Kerrie Smyth 26.951 1.7 5 6 9LEKTRA CYCLONE Andrea Dailly 27.115 14.6 6 4 4BUBBLE GIRL Robert Conway 27.228 25 7 2 2BLACK TAFFETA Angela Langton 27.395 10.9 8 3 3BLACK JAYMAR John Carr 27.439 5.5 S - 6TAP AND GO Jenny Hunt 0 R - 10MISS MARWIN Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 5AUSTINS WINES HT1 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KEEP CALM Paul Anderton 30.039 1.3 2 1 1CANDLE WISH John Maple 30.151 10.6 3 8 8OUR ARANDT Max Zammit 30.335 28.9 4 4 4LAURIE'S CHANCE Robert Britton 30.474 17.9 5 7 7CUSTOM CLASSIC Kerrie Smyth 30.6 8.3 6 5 5AGILITY Mark Delbridge 30.604 18.2 7 2 2SON OF SASSI Wendy Hansen 30.716 31.4 8 6 6INCENDIARY Jess Grima 30.773 30.9 S - 10GO RED KEV Ian Bindley 0 R - 9DEVON MEADOW John Carr 0
-
RACE 6ANDREW KATOS LIBERAL MP FOR SOUTH BARWONWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GEMSTAR Andrea Dailly 22.707 4.1 2 5 5CHOCO ROCCO Thomas O'donovan 22.75 4.8 3 8 8MISSILE FLASH Andrea Dailly 22.821 3.3 4 3 3MISTER MINT James Sheahan 22.959 19.4 5 4 4SOOTY LEE Nicole Lund 22.997 9.8 6 6 6ELITE WATCH John Frewin 23.036 21.8 7 7 7CARAMEL MIX Wendy Hansen 23.079 34.1 8 2 2MICK'S LADY Allan Meyer 23.221 5 R - 9OUTLAW CHARLIE Michael Bird 0 R - 10LITTLE POOKIE Tess Galea 0
-
RACE 7BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 22.663 32.7 2 7 7JESSIE SMALL Andrea Dailly 22.673 4.6 3 6 6KAKIHARA James Fowler 22.831 44.2 4 2 2CALL ME HANK Gary Hansen 23.052 4.3 5 1 1IMMORTAL POWER Glenn Dainton 23.254 2.3 6 5 5SPIRIT OF FAITH Monique Hynes 23.277 7.8 7 4 4TWENTYFOUR CARAT Heather Collins 23.408 26.9 F 8 8NAPALM RED Kerry Houlahan 12.2 R - 9OUTLAW CHARLIE Michael Bird 0 R - 10LITTLE POOKIE Tess Galea 0
-
RACE 8BULLA DAIRYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TAKE CHARGE Stephen Mckenna 25.632 1.6 2 7 7EMPIRE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 25.794 7.6 3 6 6DYNA VILLA Jenny Hunt 26.064 4.8 4 2 2WHITE WALKER Terrence Reid 26.153 53.1 5 8 8IMA APPLE Julie Riley 26.172 20.4 6 4 4SANTA'S SPECIAL Elizabeth Lloyd 26.404 22.3 7 3 3ALLEN ERYK Andrea Dailly 26.494 9.2 8 5 5MR. JACHARY John Maple 26.499 46.9 R - 9JAUNTY BALE Steven Collins 0 R - 10HESTIA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 9P & R FOOD SERVICES HT2 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FLYNN O'MALLEY Gary Hansen 30.269 10 2 5 5SALLY GARDENS William Donlon 30.412 20.6 3 7 7CHAPPY Tracey Deglaitis 30.799 2 4 1 1MANBO MAN David Geall 30.929 3.4 5 3 3ICE FLICKA Janis Rinaldi 30.995 11.9 6 6 6BILLY BRAE John Carr 31.082 24.5 7 8 8TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 31.147 8.9 S - 4BLINDER Robert Britton 0 S - 10GO RED KEV Ian Bindley 0 R - 9FLASHING BESSY Donald Field 0
-
RACE 10AB GROUP SECURITY HT3 (VIC BRED)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VOLKSJAGER BLUE Paul Ryder 30.145 3.5 2 2 2LEMON PATCHWORK Janis Rinaldi 30.25 18.3 3 4 9UNDER TAKER Alf Sgroi 30.449 30.7 4 5 5DESTINY'S LIST Troy Deglaitis 30.535 26.4 5 7 7GROOVE GIRL Lisa Delbridge 30.582 2.2 6 8 8HARD MERCHANDISE Donna Beasley 30.66 11.8 7 3 3FEARLESS JOHN Jenny Hunt 30.749 6 8 6 6KILCOLEGAN CROSS William Donlon 31.223 16.8 S - 4LA LUCA TRICK Ian Bindley 0 R - 10DEVON MEADOW John Carr 0
-
RACE 11BUXTON REAL ESTATE - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALMOST HUMAN Geoffrey Howell 26.468 20.7 2 7 7ICE COSSACK Emilio Rinaldi 26.628 35.1 3 5 5MOLLY'S SILVER Lisa Delbridge 26.667 30 4 2 2HIGH CLASS Jason Thompson 26.711 2.6 5 1 1JAYNEY BALE Andrea Dailly 26.857 3.4 6 8 8IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 26.871 10.6 7 3 3BUSH CAVIAR Damian Fleming 27.243 5 P 6 6DIXON BALE Andrea Dailly 10.9 R - 9BUSH REBEL Damian Fleming 0 R - 10GEE DOUBLE YOU Shaun Coulson 0
-
RACE 12TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VEETEE DYNAMITE Wendy Duve 22.803 3.1 2 6 6TAKE UP JACK Heather Collins 22.832 7.2 3 2 2DESTINY BALE Steven Collins 22.957 3.4 4 3 3DOLLAR CHIPS Ian Bindley 22.978 4.1 5 8 8SOUTHWOOD JUMA Jason Leonard-scott 23.247 38.8 6 5 5GRAND SLAM DIVA Marcus Lloyd 23.34 14.2 7 4 4SHACHAR MAGIC Lori Courts 23.642 28.4 8 1 9NAUGHTY AND NICE Deborah White 23.797 17.3 S - 1DUGHALL ENTITY Michael Wallworth 0 R - 10SHREEKY Deborah White 0