-
RACE 1SHEPPARTON AGED CAREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DUGHALL ENTITY Michael Wallworth 25.945 7.8 2 2 2SKIP'S NIGHTMARE Tammy Collins 26.075 8.6 3 7 7KANGA KEL Tammy Collins 26.228 18.8 4 1 1RUBY'S ENTITY Michael Wallworth 26.267 1.7 5 6 10VOLATILE BALE Tina Womann 26.558 9.5 6 3 3STEEL TRUE BLUE Wayne Bocquet 26.972 10.9 7 4 4MISS ROMELDA Michael Fothergill 27.086 31.6 8 8 8POWER OVERLOAD Peter Bartlett 27.168 16.1 S - 6HIGHFIELD SILK Stuart Divers 0 R - 9HINNOMUNJI FIRE Darren Pattinson 0
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KOMONDO Raymond Henness 22.33 2.6 2 7 7BE MY LOVE Susan Carswell 22.633 12.3 3 2 2ALL INN LINE Tony Duncan 22.73 17.9 4 8 9REUBEN WILL John Hartley 22.853 13.7 5 4 4HIGH BABE Leonie Dalton 23.044 13.1 6 3 3ELAY GALAXY Robert Camilleri 23.113 7.9 7 1 1MANELITO Darren Petersen 23.286 11.5 8 5 5LIQUID CLUB Simone Fisher 23.684 3.3 S - 8HOL Dallas Moore 0 R - 10KHARLESSI Darren Petersen 0
-
RACE 3MIDDY'S DATA & ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IMMORTAL POWER Glenn Dainton 25.759 1.7 2 2 2TIGGERLONG MOON Raymond Whybrow 25.803 10.9 3 4 4TRON'S SON Simone Fisher 26.01 17.4 4 3 3DELLAVEDOVA Simone Fisher 26.146 13.7 5 7 7SPIRITED REVENGE Ashley Craven 26.374 28.5 6 8 8DEE LIGHTNING Raymond Henness 26.418 4.9 7 6 6BURST A MOVE Darren Pattinson 26.5 9.1 8 5 5LUMUMBA Murray Hehir 26.553 23.1 R - 9DYNA MACHINA Jenny Hunt 0 R - 10RECKO BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4CARDAMONE REAL ESTATEWatch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 5
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MO TOWN SAN Phillip Clark 37.673 3 2 3 3BUCKLE UP AXEL Stuart Mills 38.083 7.7 3 8 8ALLEN GUNDAM Tina Womann 38.243 3.7 4 4 4SMALL ONE Graeme Jose 38.26 7.6 5 2 2BREAKING NEWS Susan Dalton 38.383 9.1 6 6 9HOT CHILTERN Colin Newman 38.564 34.9 7 1 1ARISIA BALE Jenny Hunt 38.827 8.1 8 7 7TAMINICK GIRL Glenn Campbell 39.078 21.2 S - 6BUCKLE UP NIKKI Stuart Mills 0 R - 10CORROBOREE QUEEN Brett Limbach 0
-
RACE 5LIGHTS PLUS - SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FEIKUAI ZACK Andrew Inger 25.74 5.8 2 8 8MISTER SUNRAYSIA Phillip Clark 25.809 17.9 3 6 6MULTI KING Brett Gatt 25.839 9.5 4 7 7FEIKUAI MOLLY Pam Tabone 26.024 20.2 5 4 4IMA LEGEND David Minarelli 26.197 7.6 6 1 1WAR ROOM Michael Carter 26.241 1.8 7 5 10DYNA ZERG Steven Collins 26.351 11.7 8 2 2MINKARA YARMI John Hartley 26.952 30.4 S - 5WILSON'S DREAM Scott Stefanos 0 S - 9LEWIS FIELDS Tammy Collins 0
-
RACE 6TOTALSPAN COBRAM - GRV VIC BRED FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AZZA AZZA AZZA Wayne Vassallo 25.262 1.04 2 3 10BLACK BEARD Stephen Tabb 25.592 33.3 3 7 7MOHINGA MAX Walter Methven 25.609 12.3 4 8 8BLUE TARTAN Megan-lee Mason 25.861 28.7 5 1 1ROZEHILL LUCY John Simmonds 25.92 33.7 S - 3LEXIA Kevin Podmore 0 S - 4TRAIL BLAZING Tina Womann 0 S - 5WILD LAST STRESS Kevin Ward 0 S - 6ELITE STRESS Noel Carthew 0 S - 9RECKLESS BROWN Rodney Clark 0
-
RACE 7REXEL ELECTRICAL SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COLLEGE QUEEN Michael Chilcott 25.565 4.2 2 7 7HIGH COMMANDO Colin Dalton 25.634 7.1 3 5 5NAVAHO Larrissa Austin 25.712 24.7 4 2 2HETTIE ALLEN Steven Collins 25.911 3.9 5 4 4SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 25.914 12.1 6 8 8GEORGE DELAKER Aaron Setford 26.01 17.6 7 1 1DYNA OLWEN Deborah Coleman 26.104 6.6 8 3 3DON JULIO Raymond Henness 26.434 4.6 R - 9MISS TRON Simone Fisher 0 R - 10KALIMNA STAR Robert Sharples 0
-
RACE 8SHEPPARTON CARPET COURTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BECKENBAUER Darren Pattinson 25.344 2.1 2 6 6NAIL CLIPPER Tanya Auld 25.43 8.2 3 8 8RICK FERN Megan-lee Mason 25.504 8.2 4 1 10MINORITY Glenn Campbell 25.955 9.8 5 4 4DYNA ANDY Robert Camilleri 26.107 25.3 6 2 2DYNA TONY Steven Collins 26.311 5 7 5 5DYNA RAPIDASH Jenny Hunt 26.389 13.5 8 7 7ALLEN ODIN Steven Collins 26.411 23.5 S - 1DON'T BE SHORT Barry Parker 0 S - 9RED LINE LAD Graeme Jose 0
-
RACE 9METRICON HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EVER TO BE Deborah Coleman 22.316 4.5 2 3 3VICTORIA PLEDGE Robert Comensoli 22.361 2 3 7 7SYMMETRY LAD Steven Kaliszewski 22.692 4.7 4 1 1TIGGERLONG JESS Robyn Quigley 22.839 13.3 5 6 6DIMPLE WAY Darren Fisher 22.906 7.2 6 2 2EL JAY TORANA Sharon Kaliszewski 23.162 26.3 S - 4RUSTIC ROCKET Michael Carter 0 S - 5SHADOW LANE Michael Carter 0
-
RACE 10O'SULLIVAN INSURANCE BROKERS P/LWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY TAB Pam Tabone 22.493 6.5 2 5 5RUMOUR MILL Michael Carter 22.846 2.5 3 6 6ALL INN BLACK Tony Duncan 22.873 15.6 4 4 4NAMRON STAR Jason Sharp 22.988 3.1 5 3 3KATUNGA TIME Karen Dexter 23.472 16.4 6 1 1SENORITA DAPHNE Tina Womann 23.491 14.8 F 7 7HIGH LIGHT STAR Leonie Dalton 14.5 F 8 8HOLD ON BEAU Brett Gatt 21.5 R - 9BIG BAD ROY Peter Stefanos 0 R - 10ALL IN TEARS Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 11SHERBOURNE TERRACE HOTEL MOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3IN A DAZE Stuart Mills 22.444 2.2 2 4 4MIGHTY HULK Theo Van Taarling 22.528 6.5 3 8 8COSE DROM Graham Austin 22.693 7.6 4 1 1PAGANI BRIDIE John Donaldson 22.713 10.7 5 7 7PAGANI LOLA John Donaldson 22.773 13.3 6 5 5JAKE ROB Raymond Whybrow 22.935 17.6 7 6 6AUSSIE IRISH Norman Burns 22.999 6.3 8 2 2ALL INN STAR Tony Duncan 23.143 16 R - 9BIG BAD ROY Peter Stefanos 0 R - 10PREMIER WALLY Walter Methven 0
-
RACE 12SHEPPARTON FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7OPUS BALE Steven Collins 22.524 5.9 2 6 6GO AGGIE Scott Sutherland 22.926 21.9 3 8 8NIFTY NEFERTITI Shane Drummond 23.049 24.5 4 2 2NO LOOKING BACK Darren Pattinson 23.104 2.3 5 1 1TAKE UP JACK Heather Collins 23.121 5.1 6 3 3COTCHINATOR Phillip Clark 23.386 31.2 7 4 4ALL INN JACK Tony Duncan 23.767 4.5 F 5 5KING TED Michael Chilcott 24.2 R - 9ALL IN TEARS Tony Duncan 0 R - 10REUBEN WILL John Hartley 0