-
RACE 1ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTANA SPUR Michael Fothergill 25.834 10.2 2 6 6HYMIE 25.837 4.3 3 8 8BLACK FLORENCE Kelvin Iles 26.097 15.6 4 2 2CLOVALLEY BELLE Grahame Connell 26.267 22.7 5 5 5ULTIMATE JACK Kathryn Bentley 26.313 8.4 6 4 10LISICKI SPUR Michael Fothergill 26.34 7.4 7 1 1VOLATILE BALE Tina Womann 26.452 2.2 8 3 9TYCOON REVENGE Ashley Craven 26.565 31.2 S - 3CROSS COUNTER Glenn Campbell 0 S - 4BOTANIC PHIL Nicole Lund 0
-
RACE 2BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SPIRITED REVENGE Ashley Craven 22.968 10.2 2 6 6IMPLIED PRESSURE Scott Stefanos 23.186 2.2 3 8 8MAGIC BUZZ Neville Tait 23.306 12.4 4 3 3TIGGERLONG CRAZY Raymond Whybrow 23.514 4.8 5 2 2SHIRDON CONNORAE Donald Mcdonald 23.592 20.2 6 5 9TYPHOON BLAKE Peter Stefanos 23.67 13 7 4 4MISS ROMELDA Michael Fothergill 23.844 28.2 8 1 1GUILDED LILY Scott Stefanos 24.04 5.8 S - 5COUP DE VENT Richard Gray 0 R - 10TYCOON REVENGE Ashley Craven 0
-
RACE 3FOLLOW @TheWatchdogTips ON TWITTERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4IMMORTAL POWER Glenn Dainton 22.226 3.9 2 8 8MANELITO Darren Petersen 22.635 11.6 3 3 3LILLY BOLERO Andrew Jones 22.657 3.7 4 5 5RIDDLE ME LAD Neville Tait 22.721 7.2 5 7 7BINDI EYE Dean Crocker 22.808 31.7 6 2 2ALL INN LINE Tony Duncan 22.863 28.1 7 6 6MALEVOLENT Andrew Paraskevas 23.038 3.2 8 1 1YELLOWROCK BLAZE Owen Mcgovern 23.06 17.1 R - 9BE MY LOVE Susan Carswell 0 R - 10ALL INN TAT Brian Lord 0
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TRAIL BLAZING Tina Womann 25.773 2.7 2 8 8LEXIA Kevin Podmore 25.924 4.9 3 1 1FRANKLIN SENIOR Darren Ryan 25.996 2.7 4 2 10WHAT'S THE HINT Paul Osborne 25.998 23.9 5 7 7ALL TERRIFIC Michael Chilcott 26.094 40.2 6 5 5CREATIVE CHANT John Mcclelland 26.143 21.8 7 4 4LADY DEEDEE Karen Leek 26.146 11 8 3 3SECRET MARJEN David Jensen 26.27 22.2 S - 2THREE STAR CHEF Paul Kaltsis 0 R - 9FRECKLE'S WAY Walter Methven 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6AZZA AZZA AZZA Wayne Vassallo 25.178 1.1 2 2 2BLUE TARTAN Megan-lee Mason 25.835 21.1 3 5 5NINJA BACKMAN Kathryne Tabb 25.892 25.3 4 1 1LEAD INTO DEMISE Rodney Clark 25.984 11.3 5 4 4BAZINGA MARJEN David Jensen 26.022 56.2 6 3 9NIKKI CEE Grahame Connell 26.098 49.7 7 7 7QUICK HITCH Sandra Waycott 26.117 31.1 F 8 8SING FOR ME Mark Repia 25 S - 3THATCHER Calven Russell 0 R - 10MISS TREWVAIN Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 6SHEPPARTON VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COUP D'ETAT Brian Buchanan 22.213 10.7 2 8 8LEESA BENZ David Geall 22.313 3 3 3 3NATURAL OYSTER Scott Melville 22.622 20.1 4 1 1NAMRON STAR Jason Sharp 22.758 6.1 5 2 2SUKI SUKI Michael Niele 22.767 2.2 6 6 6DARK SAGA Michael Coventry 22.957 43.1 7 7 7PEVENSAY John Shaw 23.23 31.7 8 5 10BIG BAD ROY Peter Stefanos 23.318 28.7 S - 5KING SPOTALOT Walter Methven 0 R - 9DEE BEE GOLD Darren Geyer 0
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MOHINGA MAX Walter Methven 25.533 5.3 2 2 2ELITE STRESS Noel Carthew 25.637 6.4 3 6 6RECKLESS BROWN Rodney Clark 25.703 1.7 4 1 1RAPID INCLINE Robert Tartaglia 25.765 12.6 5 7 7KALIMNA STAR Robert Sharples 25.794 36.4 6 4 4MISTER SUNRAYSIA Phillip Clark 25.901 10.7 7 8 8ELLIE DUNBAR Glenn Campbell 26.204 25.1 8 5 5BING BANG BONG Gary Robinson 26.419 46.9 R - 9NIKKI CEE Grahame Connell 0 R - 10SKIRMISH Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 8JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PEDRO'S RUNAWAY Bradley Burns 25.665 2.6 2 5 5MINKARA YARMI John Hartley 25.667 22 3 8 8TIGGERLONG MOON Raymond Whybrow 25.792 8.2 4 1 1DON'T BE SHORT Barry Parker 25.942 8.3 5 4 4POLISHED STEEL Ashley Craven 25.949 12.1 6 7 7FEAR THE POM Brenda Kinder 26.022 21.1 7 3 3WHO TOLD LOCHIE Michael Fothergill 26.117 11.3 8 2 2SPRITE LEE Colin Burton 26.167 3.4 R - 9FRECKLE'S WAY Walter Methven 0 R - 10WHAT'S THE HINT Paul Osborne 0
-
RACE 9GRV VIC BRED HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WILD LAST STRESS Kevin Ward 25.762 2.3 2 8 8ROZEHILL LUCY John Simmonds 25.811 6.8 3 3 3BLACK BEARD Stephen Tabb 25.866 5.5 4 7 7DYNAMIC PUNCH Robert Tartaglia 25.904 5.6 5 5 5DODGE THE BILL Geoffrey Dalton 26.016 7.6 6 2 2HIGHFIELD SNITCH Paul Kaltsis 26.11 49.9 7 4 4TAMINICK GIRL Glenn Campbell 26.254 37.6 8 1 1CRAFTY MAISY Calven Russell 26.323 15.6 R - 9FRECKLE'S WAY Walter Methven 0 R - 10WHAT'S THE HINT Paul Osborne 0
-
RACE 10SPUD REGIS @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TIGGERLONG JESS Robyn Quigley 22.561 3.3 2 5 5KATUNGA TIME Karen Dexter 22.627 12.2 3 8 8ONE BAD WRIST Mathew Tabb 22.63 7.3 4 1 1THRASHING OSTI Michael Niele 22.631 2.1 5 7 7MAX MCGUINESS Paul Siakew 22.696 19.4 6 4 9DEE BEE GOLD Darren Geyer 22.819 25.6 7 6 6SUPER INDIGO Neville Tait 22.935 23 8 2 2JAKE ROB Raymond Whybrow 22.963 16.1 S - 4MISS MORTON PARK Gary Edwards 0 R - 10BIG BAD ROY Peter Stefanos 0
-
RACE 11APACHE LEAP @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ESSENTIALLY Wayne Vassallo 22.323 1.6 2 2 2SENORITA DAPHNE Tina Womann 22.477 10 3 3 3GO AGGIE Scott Sutherland 22.527 35.9 4 7 7JIMMY MARLOW Harold Hunter 22.548 9.7 5 1 1POLLOS HERMANOS Margaret Shaw 22.652 18.6 6 8 8LEKTRA GEORGIE Jessica Sharp 22.674 5.5 7 6 6BASS GIRL Darren Petersen 22.675 11.5 8 4 4SHE'S A ECHO Ashley Craven 22.97 47.3 R - 9BE MY LOVE Susan Carswell 0 R - 10ALL INN TAT Brian Lord 0
-
RACE 12TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 22.176 4.3 2 3 3DELLAVEDOVA Simone Fisher 22.39 16.6 3 1 1ALL INN JACK Tony Duncan 22.451 4.8 4 7 7JUDY'S MY NAME Brenda Kinder 22.669 43.4 5 4 4TEFLON JEFF Brian Lord 22.74 33.2 6 5 5ZEALOUS REVENGE Ashley Craven 22.746 20.6 7 6 6TWOBEEYOU Neville Tait 22.822 12.5 8 2 2EYE ADAM Darren Fisher 22.925 2 R - 9BE MY LOVE Susan Carswell 0 R - 10ALL INN TAT Brian Lord 0