-
RACE 1GRV VBIS MAIDEN SEMI FINAL 1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLINGSTEEN Carol Westerlo 19.475 1.3 2 2 2GARAOLE Thomas O'donovan 19.789 15.2 3 7 7PUZZLE GOLD Rodney Ashworth 19.848 11.3 4 6 6DUGHALL ENTITY Michael Wallworth 19.909 22.9 5 3 3SANZ GOLD Neville King 19.956 15.9 6 4 4BLACK AND PRETTY Patrick Burley 20.049 7.6 7 1 1SPIDER STRIKE Calven Russell 20.156 47.6 8 5 10LILLY'S HAND Dennis Dean 20.243 23.3 S - 5BLACK SAMSARA Gregory Tatti 0 S - 9PROVEN TRAX Jason Thompson 0
-
RACE 2GRV VBIS MAIDEN SEMI FINAL 2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALEX'S ENTITY Kelvyn Greenough 19.34 1.4 2 4 4DANYO'S SLAPPY Neil Ryan 19.395 9.2 3 7 7ABOUT TO PEAK Davide Fasoli 19.511 20.1 4 5 5ASTON MILLIE Wayne Vassallo 19.556 15.8 5 2 2APPLE CYDER Val Awramenko 19.572 6.3 6 3 3BIZZEE BEING ME Kay King 19.612 23.2 7 8 8FEAR ME ROAR Susan Dalton 19.635 30.5 8 1 9CORDUROY LASS Carl Haas 19.702 21 S - 1INDIANNA BELLE Gregory Tatti 0 R - 10DORA'S HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 3GRV VBIS MAIDEN SEMI FINAL 3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FOR THE BATTLERS Gary Ennis 19.365 1.8 2 7 7SANZMAN Neville King 19.414 19.8 3 3 3MIDNIGHT FLYNN John Carr 19.486 5.4 4 6 6PROVEN GLADY Wayne Vassallo 19.553 17.2 5 5 5RUBY'S ENTITY Michael Wallworth 19.658 5.9 6 2 2USAIN'S HAND Donna Dean 19.737 69.4 7 4 4MARTY MCFLY Kelvyn Greenough 19.778 10.2 8 8 8BREAK YOUR HEART Tamika Fasoli 20.126 20.1 S - 10BLUIE MUNRO Robert Cook 0 R - 9KOBE'S HAND Dennis Dean 0
-
RACE 4WELCOME DR JOHN KOHNKE (1-3 WIN) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SELECT SANZ Neville King 19.435 2.5 2 3 3FINNY Paul Jones 19.537 5.4 3 7 7FLASH WILSON Kerry Minne 19.658 15.5 4 6 6MONEY TO BURN Soner Ugursay 19.746 9.5 5 5 5LOVEY Jose Desaubin 19.792 3.8 6 8 8FLYNN O'MALLEY Gary Hansen 19.829 10.1 7 4 4POWER DOZER William Backhoy 19.886 54.3 8 1 1BUCKLE UP NIKKI Stuart Mills 20.193 22.3 R - 9URGENT THIRST Barry Philippe 0 R - 10NO POINTS Deborah Churchill 0
-
RACE 5SPRINTER GOLD RESULTS PLUS (1-3 WIN) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PACIFIC ANGEL Frederick Bickerton 19.367 2 2 2 2ALL ABOUT IMAGE Wendy Fasoli 19.395 14.1 3 4 4BROAD BETTY Narelle Tapp 19.514 4.9 4 8 8GO HOOTIE Charles Duve 19.628 11 5 6 6MISS MINTA Tricia Curtain 19.794 11.8 6 3 3CHOCOLATE FROG Phillip Tanti 19.847 7.5 7 7 7SPLITTING COBRA Soner Ugursay 19.959 19.1 8 5 5RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 20.062 17.8 R - 9UNDER TAKER Alf Sgroi 0 R - 10NAUGHTY AND NICE Deborah White 0
-
RACE 6LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CONCLAVE Wendy Duve 16.783 3.2 2 3 3CHAMPAGNE SHOT Kate Gorman 16.865 3 3 4 4WOLFBANE MCCABE Madeleine Bodycomb 16.991 11.9 4 5 5GRAND PUZZLE Raymond Ashworth 16.994 11.7 5 8 8TARN STAR Glenn Campbell 17.088 5.9 6 2 2SENOR CONAN Ann Lawson 17.096 12.7 7 7 7ACTUALLY FRANK Charles Mizzi 17.203 11.9 8 6 6INFRINGEMENT John Barlow 17.483 25 R - 9FIERY ANN David Franklin 0 R - 10HIGH ALIMONY Darren Cook 0
-
RACE 7SPRINTER GOLD ACE (1-3 WIN) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHAMELESS BANDIT Tricia Curtain 19.163 4.5 2 8 8PLAY A KAZOO Michelle Mallia 19.284 1.8 3 7 7PEREGRIN STEALTH Pauline Bailey 19.743 15.1 4 6 6HIGH STYLE Geoffrey Dalton 19.808 28.9 5 1 1JINGELLIC Michael Fox 19.956 4.5 6 2 2GET YA SOME Stuart Mills 20.015 25.8 7 4 4LUKE'S SPECIAL Deborah Churchill 20.281 34.3 8 3 9ODD FUTURE Dean Williamson 20.301 34.1 S - 3SEE YOU WIN Davide Fasoli 0 S - 10BIG BAD ROUGH Charles Mizzi 0
-
RACE 8MAYFAIR SMALLGOODSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WALK HARD Nicole Mcrae 19.228 2 2 3 3CALL ME HANK Gary Hansen 19.398 34.1 3 6 6TRANSCEND TIME Wayne Vassallo 19.432 3.5 4 2 2EARLY RETURN Rodney Ashworth 19.502 11.1 5 1 1SMOKEN PETE David Hirst 19.547 6.7 6 4 4BRAVE CRAWF Jason Reddoch 19.723 39.7 7 5 5APRIL ROSE Rodney Ashworth 19.755 13.7 8 8 8BIG DUNC Barrie Morse 19.882 36 R - 9SENOR CONAN Ann Lawson 0 R - 10SOLDIER SPY Michael Fox 0
-
RACE 9SPRINTER GOLD ENERGY E (1-3 WIN) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TIME TO EMBRACE Tamika Fasoli 19.564 1.8 2 5 5PACHACUTI Susan Eustace 19.594 5.9 3 4 4LOCK STOCK Sharyn Combridge 19.681 15.5 4 1 1SQUIRREL BENZ Garry Johnson 19.694 11.8 5 3 3BIG FANCY Marlene Schmidt 19.714 10.3 6 2 2MOUQUET FARM Clive Mclennan 19.777 6.2 7 7 7SAM HARPER Peter Terry 19.8 28.9 8 6 6SERIOUS DARCY Kerry Minne 19.812 29.3 R - 9LOVES IT Gerry Orr 0 R - 10ABIT LATE Gregory Mclachlan 0
-
RACE 10SPRINTER GOLD FOCUS (1-3 WIN) HT5Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLYING ALF Patrick Ryan 19.62 2.6 2 4 4BLUEY BENZ Gary Hansen 19.758 5.2 3 2 2GOBBLE GOBBLE Christopher Watson 19.882 18.7 4 5 5HEZA APPLE Val Awramenko 19.885 3.4 5 7 7DIABLO KEROMA Aaron Ware 19.923 10.1 6 8 8SONIC GOLD RUSH Peter Reinders 19.94 14.4 7 1 1ABIT COOLER Gregory Mclachlan 20.086 16.8 8 6 9PILBARA GOLD James Reddoch 20.243 26.4 S - 6MISTER MAYHEM 0 R - 10WHY NOT JETTA Dawn Trickey 0
-
RACE 11SPRINTER GOLD MUSCLE PRO (1-3 WIN) HT6Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EL CEE DEE Glenn Campbell 19.652 15.4 2 8 8STORM CROSSING Gary Hansen 19.706 31.6 3 5 5IN A DAZE Stuart Mills 19.72 3.7 4 7 7STREAMING Carl Haas 19.763 3.9 5 3 3DIAMOND ED Frank Ryan 19.812 3.6 6 6 6FANG LARKY Donald Jarvis 19.847 14.8 7 1 1MAGIC APPLE Julie Riley 19.919 7.8 8 2 2ROCKEM HOLLY Sharyn Combridge 19.952 11.9 R - 9JAY JAY MIKADO Paul Jones 0 R - 10IZZY REG Pasqualino Romagnino 0
-
RACE 12SPRINTER GOLD WHELP N GROW (1-3 WIN) HT7Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5VEE BIG BOY Matthew Nash 19.673 9.3 2 8 8CHASIN MIKADO Paul Jones 19.694 7.4 3 1 9THATCHER Calven Russell 19.775 17 4 2 2BRENDAN'S PUZZLE Rodney Ashworth 19.862 1.7 5 3 3ZATRITE Kenneth Mccann 19.981 30.2 6 6 6SONIC FANTASY Peter Reinders 20.186 11.5 7 7 7HIGH BABE Leonie Dalton 20.206 10 8 4 4CALL ME FRANK Gary Hansen 20.363 11.8 S - 1SPARKLING KITTY Narelle Tapp 0 R - 10MRS. DIRTS Maria Barber 0