-
RACE 1LONGWARRY HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BOTANIC PHIL Nicole Lund 23.068 6.5 2 8 8BOUDREAUX Kenneth Sweeney 23.385 6.1 3 1 1STADIUM DANCER Arend Gringhuis 23.605 1.5 4 4 9BLACK ARORA Ivan Ognjenovic 23.671 18.3 5 7 7WAVE ACTION Gregory Graham 23.854 14.3 6 2 2LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 23.91 39.5 7 3 3ATLANTIC STORM Daryl Evans 24.489 23.7 8 6 6FOSS William Read 24.494 47.9 S - 4ELA MIMI Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 10THURSDAY SIP Sandra Collins 0
-
RACE 2MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 10LEPUS CHASER Marlene Schmidt 26.547 4.1 2 2 2DOTTI BLOOM Jamie Campbell 26.557 6.1 3 6 6NEED'S LUCK Gregory Graham 26.663 15.7 4 1 1ESPERANCE BAY Russell Mcrae 26.819 1.9 5 7 7HORIZON BLUE William Dawes 26.875 24.2 6 5 5BLACK BRODY William Mcmahon 27.068 14.1 7 8 8GALLOPING GEM Robert Conway 27.089 15.5 8 4 4TEENA'S WRENCH John Paterson 27.142 44.1 S - 3ZOU ZOU NEE Stavros Kipirtidis 0 R - 9HANIFY'S SALLY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 3NITRO BURST @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RULLA RONALDO Terry Burns 23.09 7.2 2 2 2ROCKABILLY KING Edward Dowsey 23.379 3.3 3 4 4SARGENTO Damien Oborne 23.439 5.7 4 8 8DARK ADRENALINE Andrew Wood 23.505 2.5 5 1 1BRANDY'S PUZZLE William Read 23.674 28.9 6 5 5QUICK RELEASE Daryl Evans 23.834 15 7 7 7CEE ME WIN Margaret Campbell 23.835 19.4 8 6 6GEE WHIZ GRAN Joseph Sultana 24.022 51.8 R - 9WHITE DUCHESS Barry Scott 0 R - 10INDIANNA BELLE Gregory Tatti 0
-
RACE 4ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MONEY TO BURN Soner Ugursay 23.146 6.1 2 2 2ROCKEM HOLLY Sharyn Combridge 23.255 4.3 3 7 7PARAMOUNT ARROW Stan Kruckel 23.286 5.1 4 6 6HE'S SCHMICK Bruce Anquetil 23.323 5.2 5 5 5MIDNIGHT REIGN Maxwell Marshall 23.428 4.5 6 3 3ZIPITY DO DAH Pamela Burns 23.436 18.7 7 1 1BRAN NUE KOONORA Peter Colthup 23.838 13.4 T 4 4BIG BAD ROUGH Charles Mizzi 25.4 R - 9LAQUITA LASS Graeme Campbell 0 R - 10STUNNING SHOW Peter Martinovic 0
-
RACE 5TOORADIN TRIAL TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TWYCROFT BETTY Peter Mullen 26.168 6.3 2 7 7COST CUTTER Julie Grindley 26.402 3.9 3 6 9ROYAL COLOUR James Reynolds 26.678 4.1 4 8 8SANDY POINT Robert Smith 26.679 9.4 5 3 3SUSIE GOES BANG Ian Dann 26.82 6.7 6 4 4SMASH THE CLOCK Jihad Talgi 27.023 6.8 7 2 2PILBARA GOLD James Reddoch 27.061 13.8 8 1 1BETSY ANN Donald Hill 27.138 23.3 S - 6MARRY RICH John Martinovic 0 R - 10GO RED KEV Ian Bindley 0
-
RACE 6PAKENHAMARKET FRUIT & VEGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5STUNNING VIEW Peter Martinovic 26.154 18.1 2 7 7MIND BENDER Michael Pirani 26.249 4.8 3 1 1LOST MY JOCKEY Julie Grindley 26.457 3.2 4 8 8OLLIEMAX Matthew Height 26.515 15.8 5 3 3LORETTA Kenneth Mccann 26.611 11.6 6 2 2BAR THE BULLET Peter Hartley 26.646 6.6 7 6 6SMURF'S JACKO Dennis Brown 26.73 4.4 8 4 4PERA DIYOS Ian Dann 26.792 13.5 R - 9CRESSY WHIZ Isobel Partington 0 R - 10DR. SAMSON William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 7WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRAVE CRAWF Jason Reddoch 23.026 3.6 2 2 2BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 23.209 4.8 3 8 8BOGAN'S HERO Trevor Whitford 23.318 12 4 3 3GHOSTLY THOUGHTS Cheryl Paez 23.321 8.6 5 4 4CHOTCHO Sean Lithgow 23.335 5.3 6 1 1TSUNAMI JOE Dean Williamson 23.435 24 7 6 6BUBBLE WHICH Shane Jack 23.494 23.9 8 7 7FUN TIME ALLY Darren Chapman 23.887 4.5 R - 9JOHNNY TOO MUCH Sam Labozzetta 0 R - 10DR. EZECHIEL Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IMA LEGEND David Minarelli 25.934 2.5 2 8 8PARUMBA CORVETTE Eddie Lieshout 26.242 3 3 1 1LEDARO DASH Cale Callaway 26.262 25.3 4 7 7LUSHA BOOSHA Michael Vaughan 26.505 8.5 5 4 4GO GO GAIL Frederick Bickerton 26.537 10.2 6 3 3I'M PUMPED Gerry Orr 26.582 11.7 7 2 2BARNEY'S BUDDY Garry Barnsley 26.905 17 8 6 6BUCKLE UP BRETT Terry Burns 26.909 17.5 S - 9CLUMSY TANK Melanie Lithgow 0 R - 10MATLOCK Peter Dedes 0
-
RACE 9FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DOLLAR CHIPS Ian Bindley 23.018 2.2 2 5 10JET MIKADO Paul Jones 23.201 9.5 3 8 8WOOD SHED Michele Sposito 23.228 3.8 4 1 1BLACK LAUSANNE Gregory Tatti 23.395 9.3 5 6 6BLUE JAGER LIGHT Melanie Lithgow 23.4 12.6 6 2 2ODD FUTURE Dean Williamson 23.657 39 7 7 7BIG WHITE KNOCKA Peter Howell 23.787 8.7 8 3 3GIFTED MAN Brendan Moles 23.999 34.3 S - 5SOUTHERN TIP Carmel Schembri 0 R - 9BELLA BROCCOLI Thomas Alister 0
-
RACE 10LIKE GRVIctoria ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GRAND PUZZLE Raymond Ashworth 23.223 2.6 2 4 4NO POINTS Deborah Churchill 23.314 21.4 3 8 8ANNABELLA GIRL William Dawes 23.501 7.8 4 5 5OBSTINATE Barry Scott 23.734 6.5 5 3 3ARVO'S JOY George Arvanitis 23.789 22 6 2 2RAGTIME LUCY David Rose 23.879 8.9 7 6 6BLACK GYPSY Bradley Chapman 23.97 3.4 8 7 7HONITO SIYAN William Read 24.144 49.5 R - 9LIL' BIT SUNA Joseph Sultana 0 R - 10PHIL MIWOLET Victor Gay 0
-
RACE 11www.lion.net.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DENZEL Brian Toner 26.07 2.5 2 4 4BELJAY FANTASY Jason Leonard-scott 26.477 9.6 3 2 2BERNMAR NITRO Peter Borradale 26.577 28.6 4 1 1DALMUIR PRINCE William Craig 26.767 4.6 5 3 3BELJAY BELLE Adam Scott 27.004 9.2 6 8 8BILLY BUBBA Judith Naughton 27.086 4.6 7 5 5NAT CHARM Dennis Brown 27.21 14.1 8 7 7PADDY BEAR Peter Krasnaborodkin 27.511 43.9 R - 9SMASH IT Rebecca Romyn 0 R - 10LIL MAYBE Gregory Paez 0
-
RACE 12tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS SQUIBBLE Stephen Creighton 26.336 1.7 2 3 3BETTY ARMAGH Peter Mullen 26.433 9.4 3 6 6TOY TSUNAMI Patrick Westbrook 26.55 13.3 4 4 4DR. TIMOTHY Judith Mcmahon 26.565 6 5 5 5WHO JACKMAN Colleen Mason 26.57 35.9 6 1 1SPLITTING COBRA Soner Ugursay 26.752 9.5 7 7 7UNDER TAKER Alf Sgroi 26.876 15.2 8 2 2TALENROY Robert Whitford 26.962 19.1 R - 9CARWOOLA SAIGE Darren Chapman 0 R - 10MRS. DIRTS Maria Barber 0