-
RACE 1TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUPREME BELLA Steven Clarke 30.929 3.1 2 4 4TEKKI TWIST Jeanette Imlach 31.15 6.7 3 5 5FAUNA ALLEN Jenny Hunt 31.16 7.8 4 1 1TEKKI TINKER David Crawford 31.478 4.5 5 8 8UNCLE ANT Phillip Rowley 31.609 6.5 6 3 3ARCADIA KNOCK Mark Fulton 31.789 9.2 7 2 2BERNMAR PAULINE Peter Borradale 31.855 26.8 8 6 6FULL DAY James Absalom 32.231 17.5 R - 9BLINGLE John Westerlo 0 R - 10TEKKI WILL POWER David Crawford 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PROVINCIAL BEAR John Barbara 30.906 3.2 2 5 5TEKKI MINX David Crawford 31.013 7.6 3 2 2TIME DIMENSION Chris Johannsen 31.394 4.3 4 1 1KIRIA LASON Luckie Karabitsakos 31.578 17.8 5 8 8QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 31.651 28.4 6 6 6HIGH END DOUGH David Jones 31.672 20.6 7 4 9TEKKI WILL POWER David Crawford 31.698 6 8 3 3AKINA AKEIRA Jennifer Rowley 31.857 5 S - 4REALITY GHOST Michael Tharle 0 R - 10ALLEN KONG Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SEANNA CELESTE Elizabeth Lloyd 18.012 15.6 2 8 8ELITE WATCH John Frewin 18.095 17 3 3 3TWISTEX Toni Jones 18.349 8 4 1 1DODGY DEALER Jessica Sharp 18.397 2.4 5 2 2ORIENTAL LOTUS Rodney Clark 18.51 3.5 6 7 7DAISY DOP Donna Furey 18.58 6.1 7 5 5LEDARO DASH Cale Callaway 18.595 36.1 8 6 6SPIN THE TOP Robert Ferris 18.687 19.7 R - 9RIVERSIDE MARY Phillis Brown 0 R - 10WHERE'S HEATHER Tory Liuzzi 0
-
RACE 4WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SIMPLY ELITE Steven Clarke 30.521 2.8 2 5 5NELIEL BALE Jenny Hunt 31.008 4.3 3 7 7VINCITORE Russell Mcrae 31.034 10.8 4 8 8BLACK TILLY Yvonne Andrews 31.046 9.9 5 6 6CHEEZLE LIPS Matthew Clark 31.089 40.5 6 3 3SUSIE GOES BANG Ian Dann 31.399 13.3 7 1 1ADDICTIVE LOVE Peter Goold 31.571 3.7 8 2 2ARVO'S TAYZER Kali Arvanitis 32.291 35.6 R - 9EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Phillis Brown 0 R - 10FRED BEST Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 5DANDENONG'S CHEAPEST CARSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ATLAS GENIUS Benjamin Divirgilio 30.557 8.1 2 5 5NEWFIRE ROSIE Peter Goold 31.097 9.1 3 2 2GOOD MORNING Hugh Clarke 31.111 3.2 4 3 3CHAD'S NITRO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 31.123 42.3 5 6 6ROZEHILL LISA Jessica Mcgovern 31.184 12.5 6 1 1LLEWY'S LAD Andrew Inger 31.267 2.1 7 8 8CHARDONNAY Natalie Perkins 31.505 31.3 8 4 4PEACEFUL DOVE Ian Dann 31.61 26.5 R - 9FRED BEST Toni Jones 0 R - 10BLACK FLEET Thomas Sharp 0
-
RACE 6RAM SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SAMUS ALLEN Jenny Hunt 30.547 1.6 2 5 5KIRKY COURTZ Jessica Sharp 30.972 37.4 3 4 4TALK'S CHEEKY Stephen Toner 31.094 29.1 4 1 1PERFECT ROY Matthew Edwards 31.323 17.5 5 7 7MAKE DO Hugh Clarke 31.422 9.1 6 8 8COURTESY Chris Johannsen 31.692 10.6 7 6 6DAINTREE WARRIOR James Harrington 31.874 21.9 T 2 2SIR HUGO Chris Johannsen 5.5 R - 9EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Phillis Brown 0 R - 10BLACK FLEET Thomas Sharp 0
-
RACE 7ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SMOKING ROSIE John Reid 30.646 2.9 2 4 4PRINCESS PASS Jessica Sharp 30.703 4.1 3 1 9EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Phillis Brown 31.135 6.4 4 5 5HOT CHILI LANKAN Steven Clarke 31.291 8.4 5 7 7DAVID BEST David Jones 31.474 10.9 6 8 8ARVO'S EURO Kali Arvanitis 31.522 27.5 7 2 2PERA DIYOS Ian Dann 31.698 6.7 8 3 10FRED BEST Toni Jones 31.901 23.3 S - 1AGAR Russell Mcrae 0 S - 3YAZZ Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 8KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KOSI CAN Lionel Kraemer 30.514 14.3 2 7 7MAD STAR Neil Ryan 30.527 6.7 3 2 2HOT WHIRL Jason Sharp 30.552 3.3 4 1 1NEWFIRE RILEY Peter Goold 30.747 6.2 5 4 4RONALD Brendan Moles 30.795 20.5 6 3 3SKY FIGHTER Ian Dann 30.909 3.4 7 6 6YAMBLA MICK John Delaroche 30.959 8.4 8 5 5REPRIEVED Gary Edwards 30.995 25.8 R - 9EXPLOSIVE ANGEL Phillis Brown 0 R - 10BLACK FLEET Thomas Sharp 0
-
RACE 9VIRBAC ANIMAL HEALTHWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CRUISER'S SOL David Crawford 17.746 13.9 2 3 3MAKEDONIA Donna Dean 17.863 1.9 3 8 8BULLBAR JEANNE Steven Collyer 18.126 9 4 4 4MICK MOW Geraldine Debono 18.147 9.4 5 5 5JUST GO BANG Ian Dann 18.298 4.5 6 7 7TORNADO ANGEL Keith Lloyd 18.339 7.9 7 6 6MR. HEIST GUY Tony Vass 18.395 30 S - 2ZEPHYR ZAP David Crawford 0
-
RACE 10PENINSULA DRY CLEANERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 9BOOM BOOM SHIRAZ Gordon Edwards 18.104 10.8 2 4 4CLASSY CAITLYN Matthew Height 18.381 3.7 3 8 8REMEMBRANCE DAY Steven Thomas 18.487 3.1 4 3 3OUR BLUE EARNER Toni Jones 18.769 21.9 5 6 10SASHA ZIVA Marcus Lloyd 18.858 5.2 6 2 2TAKE A PEEK Darren Petersen 19.05 6.5 7 1 1SICK MONEY Tony Vass 19.109 11.7 8 5 5ABIT LATE Gregory Mclachlan 19.257 41.9 S - 6COLLIPORT Sandra Elmes 0 S - 7TABBY'S TIGER Christopher Sinclair 0
-
RACE 11WAVERLEY EVENT & PARTY HIREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAUDIE MAGIC Phillip Clark 17.838 2.8 2 4 4GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 18.052 2.8 3 1 1TEKKI TYRANT Jeanette Imlach 18.129 9.8 4 5 5DUBLIN DANDY Doris Toner 18.178 18.2 5 7 7CAPTAIN BLING Carol Westerlo 18.467 7.3 6 6 6CLASSY CAPRI Richard Boehm 18.674 26.9 7 8 8COOL MAXINE William Majoor 18.693 17.7 8 3 3WHERE'S CROCKY Noel Carthew 19.008 11.7 R - 9NAPALM RED Kerry Houlahan 0 R - 10MISS BLACK ASH David Callaway 0
-
RACE 12TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 10GEE CALLAN Robert Colpoys 18.066 9.6 2 8 8LACHLAN RIVER Russell Mcrae 18.451 5.7 3 3 3TEE ONE THOUSAND Shane Jack 18.456 6 4 2 2INDIGO BORIS Richard Boehm 18.495 18.3 5 6 6CHAMPAGNE DREAMS Geraldine Debono 18.507 4 6 1 1SHAW IS COOL Anthony Karabitsakos 18.538 10.9 7 7 7MY MINION Bruno Bonaccurso 18.546 4 8 5 5GARGA MILL Jason Quagliaro 18.775 11.3 S - 4BUCKLE UP MISKA Pamela Burns 0 R - 9MISS GEEVES David Dawson 0