-
RACE 1MIDLAND IRRIGATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALL MIGHTY ONE Brian Menzel 22.449 9.6 2 3 3DARK HARMONY Ian Robinson 22.878 21.1 3 4 4RUMBALARA GIRL Elizabeth Steel 23.063 13.4 4 8 8RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 23.325 14.8 5 7 7JOCKEY'S WELL William Donlon 23.495 17.6 6 2 2RUSTY PEG Elizabeth Steel 24.349 2.9 7 1 1TAKOS PRINCESS Lisa Cockerell 25.013 3.4 8 5 5ALL ON PRIZE Brian Menzel 25.134 5.2 S - 9DEADLY PANTHER Ian Cockerell 0 R - 10IKARA BALE Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 2CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CLARETOWN MAISY Peter Griffen 25.967 2.5 2 8 8SALLY GARDENS William Donlon 25.978 6.9 3 3 3WIZARD OF OFFALY William Donlon 26.154 37.2 4 1 1SHE'S GOT ISSUES Darren Beasley 26.168 4 5 4 4QUIRINUS QUIRREL Lisa Cockerell 26.171 13 6 5 5JACK WINTER Anthony Jeffrey 26.299 10.4 7 6 6TIGRESS EIGHT Ian Robinson 26.477 8 8 7 7NO MOWER Jihad Talgi 26.622 15.6 S - 10BAFFLE PLATE Peter Desmond 0 R - 9SPOKEN JIBE David Good 0
-
RACE 3ZAGAME'S BALLARATWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CLARETOWN BART Peter Griffen 31.452 3.6 2 6 6RUN ON ROSEY Sam Bonaccurso 31.476 9.1 3 3 3KIRABILLI GEORGE Dustin Drew 31.758 5.4 4 7 7KILCOLEGAN CROSS William Donlon 31.886 29.2 5 1 1DYNA UNIQUE Jenny Hunt 31.939 2 6 2 2HOUSE OF STARK Stephen Bull 32.082 20.6 7 4 4CROCKETT'S BOY Elizabeth Steel 32.483 35 S - 5FLOSSY THELLY Stanley Berriman 0 R - 9ESTER BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4102.3 3BA FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 10CAPACITY Andrew Mooney 22.546 17.5 2 7 7SOFA SO GOOD Ian Vigor 22.625 4.2 3 4 4SEABROOK SNOW Chris Stanton 22.689 9 4 1 1MARY'S GUESS Alan Marum 22.717 7.7 5 2 2GRANOLA BALE Jenny Hunt 22.775 1.9 6 8 8CARAMEL MIX Wendy Hansen 22.785 16 7 5 5BEST PERFUME Tina Womann 22.914 17.1 S - 3WATER BAG Stanley Berriman 0 S - 6JOSHUA TREE Brett Gatt 0 S - 9DEADLY PANTHER Ian Cockerell 0
-
RACE 5STRIDES FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNAMO'S GIFT Ronald Darby 25.426 12.6 2 1 1ELITE DEVIL Michelle Mallia 25.624 2.6 3 7 7JEWEL BALE 25.782 4.5 4 2 2MOONSHINE CRASH Graham Glass 25.829 9.4 5 3 3COOPNARCHA Zoran Aleksov 26.213 45.5 6 5 5TIGGERLONG AMIGO Darren Mcdonald 26.471 3.6 7 4 4FIREBALL FURY Mathew Wright 26.52 25.8 8 6 6MORSON SENOR Lindsay Morshead 26.868 17.3 S - 9BAFFLE PLATE Peter Desmond 0 R - 10NOWITZKI Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 6LATROBE STREET MEGA MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CAN CAN HURRICAN Patrick Bouchier 31.645 2.5 2 1 1DYNAMO'S MISS Lynette Darby 31.741 3.3 3 2 2HORNSEY'S MATE Anthony Sacco 31.94 7.4 4 8 8RAPID ROY Lyle Bridges 31.947 7.3 5 7 7PIFFIN' YONNIES Elaine Vigor 32.217 27.7 6 3 3SLIPAWAY TWISTER Anthony Jeffrey 32.311 27.3 7 6 9ESTER BALE Tina Womann 32.495 9.3 8 4 4HARD MERCHANDISE Donna Beasley 32.761 26.5 S - 6SEE HIM FIRST Michelle Mallia 0
-
RACE 7RADIO BALLARATWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IMPACT BALE Jenny Hunt 25.81 2 2 2 2FOURTH CHOICE Norman Wynd 25.88 5.8 3 5 5SUNDANCE ROCK Dustin Drew 25.938 5.4 4 4 4GOOD OLD OSCAR Paul Cusack 26.028 17.5 5 3 3PYRENEES GRAND Ian Robinson 26.107 9.9 6 8 8MAD RUSSIAN Daniel Tallentyre 26.15 36.7 7 6 6GAZZELLIOT Darren Beasley 26.151 31.3 8 7 7DUNSTALL Jeffrey Guy 26.209 9 S - 9BAFFLE PLATE Peter Desmond 0 R - 10NOWITZKI Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 8ONLINE SYSTEM REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EMPIRE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 25.613 2.1 2 2 2GAUDI Daryl Brennan 25.685 12.2 3 1 1BAYMAN BALE Jenny Hunt 25.686 12.4 4 3 3CLARETOWN WESTY Peter Griffen 25.702 10.5 5 6 6BOGNER BALE Jenny Hunt 25.784 14.3 6 7 7DARK WARRIOR Darren Mcdonald 25.815 2.7 7 8 8SANTA'S SPECIAL Elizabeth Lloyd 25.871 33.1 S - 5VOIGHT Grant Walker 0
-
RACE 9FLYING HORSE TABARETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OVER LIMIT Darren Mcdonald 25.199 1.4 2 5 5TAMMY BAXTER Tina Womann 25.545 5.9 3 1 1BAUMGARTNER Sam Bonaccurso 25.697 9.4 4 7 7CALL ME HANK Gary Hansen 25.734 16.5 5 3 3HOSS Ian Robinson 25.896 41.9 6 8 8OUR ARANDT Max Zammit 25.947 22.9 7 4 4MINER RUSH Geoff Bumpstead 26.25 70.6 8 2 9SPOKEN JIBE David Good 26.515 14 S - 2TENDENCY Grant Walker 0
-
RACE 10MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ELLY'S DREAM Daryl Brennan 22.241 2.6 2 2 2MULTI KING Brett Gatt 22.31 10.9 3 8 8SOUTHWOOD LEXIE Chris Stanton 22.375 8.4 4 1 1SENOR GOLD Michael Power 22.737 2.2 5 3 3BOWSTREET BUSTER Sheila Donlon 22.765 26.9 6 5 5LEKTRA BLANKET Peter Simone 22.924 10.3 S - 4GOLD GALLEON Grant Walker 0 S - 6BE TEA OH Michael Middlin 0 S - 9DEADLY PANTHER Ian Cockerell 0 R - 10CAPACITY Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 11BMD CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPRING SPANIARD Michelle Mallia 25.841 2.3 2 7 7HOLD ON BEAU Brett Gatt 25.934 4 3 2 2BOSS Patricia Bouchier 26.168 9.8 4 8 8HOOFLA Elaine Vigor 26.257 25.8 5 5 5KALDEN CRIXUS Raymond Drew 26.3 4.4 6 1 10NOWITZKI Andrew Mooney 26.359 15.8 7 4 4FLIPPIN' GOOD Sam Bonaccurso 26.415 15.2 S - 1TALK AND RUN Donna Beasley 0 S - 6WOOD CUTTER STAN Stanley Berriman 0 R - 9SPOKEN JIBE David Good 0
-
RACE 12LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HUNTER ROCKS Garry White 22.17 1.4 2 7 7SLAMBAM Ian Cockerell 22.628 19 3 3 3ZEB THE HIPPY Targ Pipczak 23.155 15.4 4 6 6OUR LUCKY DAY Elizabeth Steel 23.164 27.2 5 1 10IKARA BALE Jenny Hunt 23.322 10.7 6 2 2PLANETMAN Chris Stanton 23.363 12.4 7 4 4TURANZA MAGIC Sheila Donlon 23.424 49.4 8 5 5QUEEN KABOOM Wendy Hansen 23.481 7.2 S - 1ELITE CIRCLE Keith Lloyd 0 R - 9CAPACITY Andrew Mooney 0