-
RACE 1BJH ELECTRICAL HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHY NOT LUCY Gregory Carter 30.413 6.5 2 8 8CRASH SANDY Douglas Wheeler 30.423 2.3 3 5 5DIRECT HIT Robert Redenbach 30.548 3.1 4 1 1BLACK BRODY William Mcmahon 30.593 13 5 3 3EMMETT RYKER Noel Boyd 30.615 16.5 6 4 4TINDER KING Jarryd Clohesy 30.649 33.5 7 7 7ZIMMERMAN Gregory Neocleous 30.743 13.1 8 6 10BLACK EYED PAPA Maxwell Jones 31.186 26.9 S - 6DYNA INCA Tina Womann 0 R - 9PLATINUM EXPRESS Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 2LONGBOW CONSTRUCTIONS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LITTLE LEESEY Des Pollock 30.167 9.7 2 6 6ARISIA BALE Jenny Hunt 30.201 3.9 3 5 5COUNTESS JUANITA Noel Boyd 30.235 1.8 4 2 9RULZ THE TRACK Gordon Edwards 30.343 15.9 5 7 7TWO STROKE Andrew Gieschen 30.397 13.3 6 8 8CONVERSELY Michael Chilcott 30.623 14.9 7 1 1THORNY ROSE Kelvin Browney 31.167 15 S - 2LADY ABBY Robert Redenbach 0 S - 4BROON HILDA James Olsen 0 S - 10BLACK ARORA Ivan Ognjenovic 0
-
RACE 3CRIB POINT CRICKET CLUB HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9WHY NOT LUKE Gregory Carter 30.172 7.9 2 2 2ALLEN GUNDAM Tina Womann 30.241 4.1 3 3 3MO TOWN SAN Phillip Clark 30.55 7.4 4 1 1HANIFY'S SAMMY Jennifer Gill 31.037 11.2 5 6 6LITTLE FERRET Nicole Gieschen 31.047 9.1 6 4 4FRISKY COLOUR Jane Reynolds 31.181 5.1 7 7 7SHREK'S FANTASY Robert Lesjak 31.487 33.7 P 5 5ICE RAZOR Emilio Rinaldi 4.1 S - 8MISS LATOYA Robert Cook 0 R - 10UNCLE MORE Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 4FRANKSTON BOMBARDIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SERCO BALE Tina Womann 29.946 3.3 2 5 5GOLD ANTHEM Christine Haigh 30.155 14.3 3 4 4DR. TIMOTHY Judith Mcmahon 30.159 10.3 4 8 8FROST BALE Jenny Hunt 30.178 3 5 3 3CAMBRIDGE PRINCE Angela Langton 30.255 4.9 6 7 7MIDNIGHT REIGN Maxwell Marshall 30.286 16.9 7 2 2EMAJOE'S BOY Jennifer Thorpe 30.642 14.6 8 6 10KYLIE'S BLINGA Lina Repici 30.927 26.4 S - 6JUST WINS Mark Busuttil 0 R - 9ALL BETS OFF Graham Hall 0
-
RACE 5CHELSEA CRICKET CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RUFF CUT DIAMOND Donald Hay 29.583 2.5 2 2 2COSMIC RUSH Sean Cachia 29.745 13.2 3 4 4BALLISTIC FIRE Michelle Mallia 29.892 7.9 4 1 1QUIVER BALE Jenny Hunt 30.08 4.9 5 5 5KENJU Julie Grindley 30.161 7.2 6 8 8DESTINI LOBO Emilio Rinaldi 30.506 6.9 7 6 6CANDLE BOY John Maple 31.005 30 8 7 7POLISHED STEEL Ashley Craven 31.211 16.7 R - 9REX BEST Toni Jones 0 R - 10RUFF EDGES David Ferguson 0
-
RACE 6DRUMMOND GOLF TIGERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CALL ME SCARY Dylan Cortese 29.994 21.1 2 3 3ROCKIN' JOSIE Jeffrey Britton 30.017 8.5 3 2 2AMAROO MY GIRL Charlie Schembri 30.109 6.4 4 1 1KOFI KAYLAN Stephen Toner 30.24 14.2 5 6 6DYNA OSTRANDER Jenny Hunt 30.382 2.9 6 4 4JUBILEA BALE Jenny Hunt 30.427 3 7 5 5SURF JESTER Jennifer Gill 30.585 14.1 F 8 9BLACK CHASE Jennifer Gill 26.4 S - 8WOWZA LEE Janet Cottrell 0 R - 10REX BEST Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 7JAMES MCQUILLEN FUTURE FUNDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7IMA FAIRYTALE Sean Cachia 34.132 2.6 2 3 3WHY NOT WAYNE Wayne Gray 34.282 5.6 3 4 4PENANCE ALLEN Jenny Hunt 34.558 3.5 4 5 5MANBO MAN David Geall 34.786 10.8 5 8 8BESANCION Phillip Clark 34.932 20.2 6 1 1DESTINI GOLD Emilio Rinaldi 34.945 8.8 7 2 2ZELEMAR KNIGHT Andrew Gieschen 35.058 34 8 6 6COSMIC TEQUILA Garry Watts 35.144 20.4 R - 9NOISEMAKER Toni Jones 0 R - 10REX BEST Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 8VERTICAL GROUP (VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 1 1COULTA BETSY Garry Watts 29.919 9.9 1= 6 6ARISING David Knocker 29.919 3.1 3 3 3FOOT TAPPER Allan Britton 29.946 7.5 4 2 2KALIMNA ELITE Shane Dervish 30.142 20 5 8 8DAINTREE DYNASTY Gary Joske 30.241 25.1 6 7 7STAGGER Garry Selkrig 30.283 2.9 7 5 5VINTAGE DAICOS Shane Drummond 30.319 26.4 8 4 4DAINTREE EMPEROR Gary Joske 30.333 6.2 R - 9DARING ESCAPE Dean Jeffries 0 R - 10BUSTINO Gerrie Sneyders 0
-
RACE 9LILYDALE BOWLOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,525 - $430 - $220
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PEPE'S A KNOCKA John Nicholls 34.677 9 2 3 3SKYFIRE Shane Drummond 34.731 2.6 3 6 6SCANEZ CEE Benjamin Divirgilio 34.807 10.3 4 8 8JOSEE Lisa Hellmuth 34.813 2.8 5 5 5NODDY HOLDER Shane Dervish 34.86 11.4 6 2 2PAT THE BAKER David Jones 35.155 16.5 7 7 7MISS AINSLEIGH Terrence Erenshaw 35.653 27.4 T 4 4SEA ROOSTER Scott Gibson 16.9 R - 9SAHARA James Fowler 0 R - 10POWER SWITCH Corry Kas 0
-
RACE 10WOORI YALLOCK F.N.C.Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DR. RAHOUAL Judith Mcmahon 29.673 8.5 2 3 3UNO WHIRL John Maple 29.834 7.6 3 8 8SHATTERED ICE Emilio Rinaldi 30.212 5.6 4 4 4VANGER BALE Tina Womann 30.232 2.1 5 1 1HENRY GARTH Noel Boyd 30.246 5.4 6 2 2GOLDEN HIPPY Trevor Whitford 30.326 16.9 7 7 10DIPSY DO Danny Cortese 30.863 21.1 S - 5LET'S SAY HELLO Paul Galea 0 S - 7BLACK TYPHOS Mark Howe 0 S - 9FRED BEST Toni Jones 0
-
RACE 11SANDOWN PARK SOCIAL GOLFERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNA VILLA Jenny Hunt 29.566 1.5 2 1 1HE'S BONZA Jenny Hunt 29.65 6.8 3 2 2SISCO FIASCO Tess Galea 29.911 16.6 4 3 3SCENIC SHOT Michelle Mallia 29.995 17.2 5 5 5FABIO Kelvyn Greenough 30.637 5.2 6 6 6WHY NOT HEATHER Wayne Gray 30.683 29.6 F 8 10NOISEMAKER Toni Jones 25 S - 7LOVEY Janet Cottrell 0 S - 8MASTER BEAR Robert Cook 0 R - 9BLACK CHASE Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 12GOLDEN BOWLS SPORTSMAN CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BAHAMA BAY Allan Britton 29.702 4.2 2 4 4CLASSY BOY Jennifer Thorpe 29.84 8.3 3 8 8DYNA NIHILIST Jenny Hunt 29.91 4.4 4 3 3TINA TWO Malcolm Davis 30.106 10.3 5 7 7HEEZA BOMB JET Peter Krasnaborodkin 30.367 25.4 6 6 6DAINTREE PUZZLE Gary Joske 30.556 38.1 7 5 5HARAKA Kelvyn Greenough 30.931 2.6 8 2 2SILK CLUB Graham Hall 31.127 19.4 R - 9NOISEMAKER Toni Jones 0 R - 10DARSMASTER Danny Cortese 0