-
RACE 1MEL'S KITCHEN (BITCHES)Watch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JINGELLIC Michael Fox 26.509 8.2 2 8 8MISS SQUIBBLE Stephen Creighton 26.543 18.3 3 7 7CHAMPAGNE DREAMS Geraldine Debono 26.583 10.2 4 3 3BLACK TILLY Yvonne Andrews 26.634 20.6 5 6 6STORM ALLEN Steven Collins 26.669 2.8 6 4 4ROZEHILL MAISIE Jamee Van Gelderen 26.719 3.6 7 1 1BINALONG SANDS Leslie Hughes 26.738 5 8 2 2TALENTED MISS Jennifer Gieschen 27 28.6 R - 9UNO NANDO Arend Gringhuis 0 R - 10WATCH MY PATH Craig Treherne 0
-
RACE 2WWR SAWDUST (BITCHES)Watch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CINCINNATI LEE Anthony Sultana 26.214 2.3 2 1 1BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 26.544 17.7 3 2 2MIDORI HALO Eddie Lieshout 26.571 19.2 4 4 4DEWANA ANGEL Brendan Dewan 26.626 2.4 5 8 8MATLIN'S TORNADO Phillip Repici 26.659 18.8 6 5 5WICKED WENDY Amy Petrucelle 26.859 14.1 7 3 3JET MIKADO Paul Jones 27.093 9.7 S - 6ON FLYER Colleen Mason 0 R - 9LADY HELENA Gary Ennis 0 R - 10MISS LORENA Noel Boyd 0
-
RACE 3NITRO BURST @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLYING ALF Patrick Ryan 22.974 3.7 2 5 5BELLE BURST Karen Pitt 23.007 5.1 3 1 1JAGMAN Chris Johannsen 23.077 14.6 4 8 8SEGATASHYA Anthony Peasnell 23.252 14.6 5 7 7BLACK CHASE Jennifer Gill 23.32 7.1 6 2 2PURE GLORY Andrew Inger 23.399 2.8 7 6 6ALL MIGHTY ONE Brian Menzel 23.533 17.1 8 4 4WHERE'S MILLY Jennifer Gieschen 23.585 36.8 R - 9BUBBA'S BOY John Connor 0 R - 10INTUITIVE MISS Margaret Grindley 0
-
RACE 4PAKENHAMARKET FRUIT & VEGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAGNETO BALE Steven Collins 26.05 4 2 6 6SISCO FIASCO Tess Galea 26.332 13.2 3 1 1JUST WINS Mark Busuttil 26.395 4.2 4 2 2LEFTY BURNER John Connor 26.639 23.7 5 5 5SCUNITZA SPEED Bruno Panetta 27.076 12.6 6 4 4FINNY Paul Jones 27.129 22.3 7 7 9MCTHUMPA Hugh Taylor 27.583 21.4 8 8 8DON'T CRUMBLE Maureen Brown 28.348 2.5 S - 7OUTLAW CHARLIE Michael Bird 0 R - 10DIAMOND ED Frank Ryan 0
-
RACE 5LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP N 1 1FURY BALE Jenny Hunt 0 N 2 10ALLEN YAKRA Jenny Hunt 0 N 3 3CRAZY TALK Amy Petrucelle 0 N 4 4MY TAB Pam Tabone 0 N 5 5FLIRTATIOUS Ross Stephens 0 N 6 6ROXY'S PRIDE Julie Grindley 0 N 7 7SPRING SPANIARD Michelle Mallia 0 N 8 8CROSSCHECK Joyce Condon 0 S - 2PRINCE BALING Dustin Drew 0 R - 9EL MCFADDEN Leslie Hughes 0
-
RACE 6AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9DR. SAMSON William Mcmahon 0 A - 10ZAFONIC BEACH Trevor Lindsay 0 A 1 1BALLISTIC FIRE Michelle Mallia 0 A 2 2AMAROO CRUISE Shane Schembri 0 A 3 3ALLEN NEMO Steven Collins 0 A 4 4HARVEY PINCHER Dawn Johnston 0 A 5 5JUBILEA BALE Jenny Hunt 0 A 6 6MERCILESS Jane Stephens 0 A 7 7REAR WINDOW David Condon 0 A 8 8IN THIS WAY Max Macdonald-johnson 0
-
RACE 7LONGWARRY HOTEL
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1VICTA BALE Steven Collins 0 A 2 2BUCKLE UP LOUIS Terry Burns 0 A 3 3CLASSY FLYER Leanne Hall 0 A 4 4PERFECT MADISON Gaetano Rossin 0 A 5 5BUCKLE UP LARA Terry Burns 0 A 6 6MICK MOW Geraldine Debono 0 A 7 7SKYE Kenneth Sweeney 0 A 8 8JUST GO BANG Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 8ACTION PACKED IMAGES
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 5PAPPA GALLO Mario Cortese 0 A - 9BEACH WARY Dustin Drew 0 A 1 1ZELL BALE Steven Collins 0 A 2 2SIR HUGO Chris Johannsen 0 A 3 3SISCO GOOD Ryan Galea 0 A 4 4DYNA YENITE Jenny Hunt 0 A 5 10KALDEN CRIXUS Raymond Drew 0 A 6 6TEVEZ Joyce Condon 0 A 7 7DYNA FULCRUM Jenny Hunt 0 A 8 8SOLDIER SPY Michael Fox 0
-
RACE 9TOORADIN TRIAL TRACK
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9DEE BEE GOLD Darren Geyer 0 A - 10MISS BLACK ASH David Callaway 0 A 1 1HYPO HOLLY Terry Burns 0 A 2 2LITTLE ZIPPITY Lui Forte 0 A 3 3SAAHD Gary Ennis 0 A 4 4DR. EZECHIEL Judith Mcmahon 0 A 5 5KNOCKIN' NOWHERE Ronald Winter 0 A 6 6BENNY BOWEN Maria Barber 0 A 7 7SUNDANCE ROCK Dustin Drew 0 A 8 8FAR EAST GIRL Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 10TOP CAT VIDEO
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9OPUS BALE Steven Collins 0 A - 10DR. TIMOTHY Judith Mcmahon 0 A 1 1COST CUTTER Julie Grindley 0 A 2 2DR. ZSA ZSA Judith Mcmahon 0 A 3 3FORHEZA Robert Colpoys 0 A 4 4CRESSY WHIZ Isobel Partington 0 A 5 5BAILEY ROSE Eddie Lieshout 0 A 6 6HOT BLOODED Graeme Jennings 0 A 7 7GO HOOTIE Charles Duve 0 A 8 8CHOCLOTTO Ian Brown 0
-
RACE 11BIG DOG PRODUCTS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 5SOUTHWOOD FLAME Adam Scott 0 A - 10DYNA ZERG Steven Collins 0 A 1 1IMMORTAL David Condon 0 A 2 2HIGH SPEED CHASE Kelvyn Greenough 0 A 3 3BLADE BALE Steven Collins 0 A 4 4BIZARRE BLING Narelle Tapp 0 A 5 9BASSYAPPA Helen Colpoys 0 A 6 6SAVAGE STORM Tony Attard 0 A 7 7DOZER BOY James Reddoch 0 A 8 8FEIKUAI ZACK Andrew Inger 0
-
RACE 12FIND US ON FACEBOOK
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 3FORGET THE PAST Ronald Winter 0 A - 9PRINCESS JAZMENA Crystal Busuttil 0 A 1 1BRAVE CRAWF Jason Reddoch 0 A 2 2MAGIC GALO Raymond Drew 0 A 3 10RIPPLEBROOK AL Donald Hill 0 A 4 4HOLD ON SPECIAL Eddie Lieshout 0 A 5 5JUAN DIEGO Noel Boyd 0 A 6 6CRAZY JAS Jamee Van Gelderen 0 A 7 7ALL ON PRIZE Brian Menzel 0 A 8 8COOL AHMAR Susan Abela 0