-
RACE 1MIDLAND IRRIGATIONWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8COSTLY Leon Lacy 22.764 13 2 3 10RIVERDALE ELLIE Ian Green 22.83 7.7 3 1 1BLACK BETSY John Burow 23.152 3.1 4 5 5BEN WIGAN Brett Cook 23.4 6.1 5 4 4ASHANTI CROWN Meredith Mcguire 23.448 11 6 2 9BULL BAR MAISIE Anthony Harding 23.634 19.3 7 7 7JINX BENZ Wendy Hansen 23.661 2.9 S - 2RELENT Christopher Fox 0 S - 3PERRY WHITE Michele Sposito 0 S - 6JOCKEY'S WELL William Donlon 0
-
RACE 2CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ALLPROFIT Ronald Harty 25.86 2.2 2 3 3READY JET GO Paul Carmichael 25.968 4.9 3 6 9DEMOLITION GUY Michael Bowerman 26.006 8.6 4 8 8RIVERDALE HAYLEY Ian Green 26.425 17.1 5 5 5CLARETOWN BERT Peter Griffen 26.487 5.4 6 4 4DEADLY VIKING Paul Matthews 26.824 24.7 7 2 2SLIPAWAY FRANK Katherine Brooks 27.218 11.1 8 1 10I'M SO DIZZY Robert Tolson 27.359 34.8 S - 1BOUND FOR FAME Craig Lawrence 0 S - 6KNIGHT KINGDOM Paul Hammerstein 0
-
RACE 3ZAGAME'S BALLARATWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1= 2 2THREE CARD TRICK Kevin Quinn 31.458 7.7 1= 5 5BIG BOY MCEVOY Zoran Aleksov 31.458 3.2 3 1 1BARBIE BOY Raylene Gavin 31.824 10.3 4 4 4METAL MILITIA Michael Crowe 31.844 2.7 5 8 8FLASHING BILLY Donald Field 31.902 10 6 6 6HYPOLICY Philip Smith 32.2 11.1 7 3 3EUMERALLA FIONA Ivan Chircop 32.285 24.4 8 7 7STINGA BLAZE Douglas Sheridan 32.311 24.9
-
RACE 4102.3 3BA FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PERFECT CAUSEWAY Audrey Daisley 22.504 4.6 2 1 1CATTOGIO Kevin Miller 22.669 2.9 3 7 7WHIZ KID Larry Franklin 23.032 19.6 4 3 10DEE BEE GOLD Darren Geyer 23.083 7.1 5 4 4DON'T PAWS Trevor Frater 23.111 4.1 6 8 8ORANGE JACK Kevin Ward 23.209 10.2 7 6 6I'M A MEADE Garry Rumble 23.268 42.1 8 2 2INAZZMA Shane Jack 23.589 17.9 S - 3SUMMERLAND Andrew Paraskevas 0 R - 9PETE'S REVENGE Peter Dunlevey 0
-
RACE 5STRIDES FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RAILWAY SMOKEY Jennifer Torr 25.829 3.5 2 2 2JAYNE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 26.034 8 3 5 5LILY BLACK Philip Dower 26.115 6.7 4 1 1SANSA Adam Mcnamara 26.203 4.4 5 4 4INSPECTOR LYNLEY Kayla Bunworth 26.238 23.1 6 6 6MINE BY CHOICE Douglas Blake 26.338 31.3 7 8 8BANG BANG GAL Michael Mcguire 26.378 11.8 T 3 3SHE'S SMILIN' Paul Wilson 4.3 R - 9JACK'S PRINCE Kevin Quinn 0 R - 10MY BOY Lyle Bridges 0
-
RACE 6LATROBE STREET MEGA MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAGIC FLYER Jess Fothergill 31.561 5.9 2 5 5SHADOW LEA Joe Gigliotti 31.644 14.3 3 6 6ALLERT LEA Philip Dower 31.679 11.6 4 4 4MACCABOY Brendan Bunworth 31.818 5.9 5 8 8OSCAR SHIRAZ Francesco Carbone 31.824 2.3 6 3 3PRANCING LAD Raylene Gavin 32.072 13.9 7 2 9MAHOGANY SPIRIT Brian Haintz 32.106 7.3 8 7 7CHUFFED Brendan Bunworth 32.284 21.4 S - 2ARROW HEAD Dion Austin 0 R - 10FIVE AM RISER Stephen Bruce 0
-
RACE 7RADIO BALLARATWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KID MONOPOLY Donald Jarvis 25.868 3.8 2 2 2ZEALOUS REVENGE Ashley Craven 25.928 4.9 3 3 3STORM CROSSING Gary Hansen 26.054 21.4 4 1 1WINSOME CHILI Kevin Dillon 26.167 2.6 5 5 5ELUSIVE MASTER Warren Punshon 26.378 14.9 6 6 6LEAH BELENA Lynette Fisher 26.48 9.1 7 8 8RONBAR RON Katherine Brooks 26.507 31.3 8 7 7FRANCHINA David Good 26.574 12.5 S - 9BARJAS Douglas Hammerstein 0 R - 10GO WILD PHIL Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 8ONLINE SYSTEM REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MISS HARMONY Raymond Brewer 25.42 2.7 2 1 1WHO TOLD LOCHIE Michael Fothergill 25.582 10.7 3 8 8GO SNIPER Kevin Ward 25.953 7.5 4 2 2BOSTON GEORGE Simon Barker 25.964 2.6 5 7 7SPEEDY IN OZ Jason Formosa 25.977 7.8 6 6 6WHY NOT MARIE Wayne Gray 26.186 32.6 7 3 3REGAL GLADIATOR Alfred Spiteri 26.46 19.9 S - 4MISS RONNY Pauline Patterson 0 R - 9SPA CHEANG John Mccoll 0 R - 10SLIPAWAY TWISTER Anthony Jeffrey 0
-
RACE 9FLYING HORSE TABARETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TACKIFIRE Andrew Stewart 31.735 3.2 2 8 8STRIKE THE SPIKE Sebastiano Gibilisco 31.852 11.2 3 6 6PHEBU Andrew Mooney 32.061 21.7 4 5 5ARDEKAY Dean Jeffries 32.066 12.4 5 1 1TWIRLY BIRD Pauline Patterson 32.236 4.3 6 3 3SEABROOK SHAN Kevin Dillon 32.26 3.5 7 7 7BERNMAR ROZ Darrell Leathan 32.33 27 8 2 2PIPELINE HERO Michael Bird 32.412 9.8 S - 9KUKLINSKI Paul Mccoll 0 S - 10DON'S BULLET Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 10LIL DICKIEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWEDISH HOUSE Chris Darmanin 25.778 3.6 2 7 7SOUTHERN BLAZE Roger Raven 25.857 6.2 3 5 5LE LUCA Jason Formosa 25.869 4.3 4 2 2LOCK STOCK David Todd 25.889 5 5 1 1MICKO FOZZ Brian Fothergill 25.958 8.3 6 3 3PENTAPOD Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.97 11.9 7 4 4LITTLE MISS SIN Robert Tolson 26.04 21.4 8 6 6MISS GRITHINBUSH Norman Wynd 26.17 16.9 R - 9HIGHFIELD MINX Wendy Miller 0 R - 10SPOKEN JIBE David Good 0
-
RACE 11ASHDRIVE ASPHALTINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LIPSTICK STAIN Linda Desmond 22.466 13.1 2 6 6JACK WINTER Anthony Jeffrey 22.78 2.8 3 3 3MISS PREDATOR Shane Jack 22.781 10.3 4 8 8DARK HARMONY Ian Robinson 22.87 8 5 4 4BIT OF ALRIGHT Jason Formosa 22.877 9.9 6 5 5RESOURCEFUL Patricia Smith 22.901 2.8 7 7 7ABSOLUTE LEEDER William Donlon 22.977 31 8 1 1GO ROCKIN' TEDDY Kevin Quinn 23.253 23.9 R - 9BANDSAW Robert Wilson 0 R - 10IDOL FACTOR Paul Mccoll 0
-
RACE 12MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BELENA BOLT Raymond Fisher 22.877 2.9 2 4 4BINDI EYE Dean Crocker 22.907 7.1 3 8 8CORGI CRY Bruce Jacobs 23.027 9.8 4 3 3SPACE THYME Trevor Howat 23.082 21.7 5 7 7DUGAN Alan Marum 23.235 7 6 6 6BRANDEEN ED Trevor Allen 23.322 7.5 7 1 1SPIRAL BEK Michael Mcguire 23.491 4.2 8 5 5IMA HOT FOX Anthony Harding 23.644 24.7 R - 9WHY NOT BEAU Anthony Harding 0 R - 10TIK TOK BOOM Kevin Gavin 0