-
RACE 1GIRLS NIGHT OUT JUNE 22ndWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIVAL NATALIE Scott Stefanos 22.634 3.6 2 3 9HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson 22.999 15.6 3 4 4ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 23.136 11.3 4 1 1BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 23.413 2.1 5 2 2KRAKEN RISKY Helen Eyles 23.466 5.2 6 7 7ROUGH SURFACE Pieter Smoor 23.773 18.2 F 5 5GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 38.4 S - 3CALICO GAL Cameron Taylor 0 S - 8MISS DELIVERED Christopher Watson 0 R - 10HALA AUSSIE Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 2GIVE ME FIVE FOR KIDS GO THE 5 DOGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling 22.632 2.4 2 3 3VALLEY WING Karen Repia 22.867 5.2 3 7 7SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim 22.943 14.7 4 5 5BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell 23.097 4.2 5 8 8BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 23.111 12.6 6 1 1NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 23.366 16 7 6 6CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 23.367 17.7 8 2 2MANILA MIST Pia Triaca 23.541 13.9 S - 9HAPPY AS LARRY David Basile 0 S - 10MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 0
-
RACE 3SPORTSVOTECOUNT.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CASH OR CARD Adele Powell 22.564 4.4 2 4 4EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 22.713 7.9 3 3 3JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.779 4 4 5 5JUST TEEFA Brent Merton 22.912 18.4 5 6 9SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 23.188 24.5 D 2 2ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 22.928 2 S - 1JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt 0 S - 6EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert 0 S - 8ALL INN FERGI Tony Duncan 0 R - 10DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson 0
-
RACE 4MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YONDU Jason Formosa 25.889 14.8 2 5 5SCOTT THE CASH Emma Scott 26.113 2.6 3 2 2LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 26.205 11.7 4 4 4JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue 26.228 6 5 3 3BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 26.296 17.6 6 8 8LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 26.318 2.8 7 1 1NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 26.351 23.4 8 7 7SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 26.568 43.4
-
RACE 5CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ROCKY TWO Jason Formosa 25.933 8.5 2 4 4KRAKEN ROGER Helen Eyles 25.976 14.1 3 2 2ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 26.084 1.6 4 7 7TAT OX David Warburton 26.142 18.7 5 5 5HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 26.245 6 6 8 8LADY SIMMERON Peter Acers 26.307 8.3 7 6 6ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 26.368 29.9 S - 1DISTRIBUTOR William Elson 0 R - 9SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca 0
-
RACE 6EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 25.843 2.4 2 5 5HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 25.938 14.4 3 4 4TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 25.951 23.5 4 8 8ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa 26.096 29.4 5 3 3ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa 26.463 3.4 6 6 6ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 26.474 4.5 7 1 1DASHING DINO Tony Duncan 26.583 24.5 8 2 2ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 26.618 17.7 R - 9MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan 0 R - 10VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 0
-
RACE 7NETFIND PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson 25.76 9.2 2 6 6LIL MISS EARNER Katrina Evans 26.046 31.9 3 8 8SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 26.067 49.6 4 3 3SHELLBROOK Wayne Bocquet 26.174 1.8 5 7 7RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.282 13.3 6 1 1ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 26.29 19.9 7 5 5LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 26.545 42.1 8 4 4JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue 26.548 2.9 S - 2TOPHAT AND TAILS Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 9XERA BALE Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 8truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.762 8.6 2 6 6WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill 25.82 17.3 3 5 5TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 25.91 2.9 4 3 3RIPPA REGIS David Basile 25.93 6.4 5 4 4MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 25.948 45 6 7 7DYNA KERRO Steven Edgar 26.01 5.9 7 2 2BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones 26.079 3.4 8 8 8LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 26.334 57.8 S - 10ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell 0 R - 9OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 9RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 22.95 8 2 2 2GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 23.009 3.4 3 5 5RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 23.038 34.6 4 1 1MOUNT IDA MISS John Wilson 23.076 4.1 5 8 10RAGING ROY David Basile 23.117 24.5 6 3 3ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos 23.137 2.6 7 6 6NITRO GEE Jordan Formosa 23.49 17.1 S - 4WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion 0 S - 8MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 0 S - 9JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 0
-
RACE 10SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 22.316 2.7 2 7 7IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 22.425 6.5 3 8 8WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion 22.612 8.1 4 1 1ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 22.668 7.8 5 2 2BLACKHAWK PARKER Cameron Taylor 22.74 8.4 6 4 4CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 22.915 17.3 7 5 5EL GRAND RICHO Jason Formosa 23.247 14 8 6 6WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 23.313 6.6 R - 9GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 0 R - 10ARCH RIVAL Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 11BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUN THE ROUTE Georgia Whiting 22.321 5.3 2 7 7YOHAN Jordan Formosa 22.564 9.5 3 8 8ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 22.587 8.4 4 3 3BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 22.718 33.7 5 6 6LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 22.772 13.2 6 2 2TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista 22.794 2 7 5 5LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 22.904 10.5 8 4 4BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles 23.261 14.3 R - 9ARLECCHINO David Basile 0 R - 10TAT ODIN David Warburton 0
-
RACE 12BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120 - $50 $50 - $50 - $50 - $50
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.782 6.1 2 5 5JAN'S STAR David Basile 22.795 6.8 3 2 2TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.838 14.5 4 3 3SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 22.862 5.7 5 1 1ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 22.916 2.8 6 7 7DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor 22.962 6.9 7 6 6GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 23.019 15 8 4 4KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 23.117 19.3 R - 9OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 0 R - 10PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris 0