-
RACE 199.1 YARRA VALLEY FMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6VICTORIA'S KARA Calven Russell 16.867 2.8 2 4 4GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 17.123 16.6 3 1 1BREAKAWAY BANDIT Kellie Morrison 17.321 4.3 4 2 2MAIDENPOOL Robert Chivell 17.559 3.5 5 5 5SUPER FREE Tess Galea 17.596 10.7 6 8 8EARTH ANGEL Glenn Campbell 17.62 29.4 7 3 3SUPER RAGE Jeff Galea 17.955 18.8 8 7 7REGGIE HATTON Jessica Mcgovern 18.083 14.8 S - 9SMOOTH ROSTER Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 2SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BETTER DREAM Gerard O'keeffe 19.938 1.3 2 8 8STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 20.057 12 3 6 6GO LUCY GO Deborah Churchill 20.102 21.4 4 1 1HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards 20.232 5.6 5 2 2SHOOTER'S AJAX Arron Rocke 20.326 36.4 6 4 4YONDU Jason Formosa 20.341 45.8 7 7 7BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa 20.401 61.7 8 5 5GNAL GNAL GIRL Kerry Houlahan 20.53 14.7
-
RACE 3JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG LITTLE SIS Kenneth Howat 19.875 10.3 2 1 1GOLDEN BANJO Calven Russell 19.91 1.8 3 3 3BRUNO HE MIKADO Maria Barber 20.04 21.8 4 5 5BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 20.183 31.7 5 8 8NASTY RACH Glenn Campbell 20.203 12.6 6 7 7SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 20.451 3.3 7 4 4LITTLE NUMMERS Kaylah Thorburn 20.61 12 S - 2ROCKY TWO Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 4PROUDLY SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MATILDA MIKADO Maria Barber 19.711 2.2 2 1 1WALTZ ON BYE Kerry Houlahan 19.883 11 3 5 5ST. LEO Beverley Proctor 19.895 5.7 4 6 6GARBUTT Michael Mellington 19.947 17.2 5 4 4CROWDZA ROCKIN' David Condon 20.01 3 6 7 7BLUE MARIE Kerry Houlahan 20.193 33.7 7 3 3SODA EZY Jason Formosa 20.311 23.9 S - 8TIM TAM SAM Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 5FAST FREDDIE'S TYRE SERVICE (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 19.952 5 2 3 3SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 19.971 13.8 3 6 6WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 19.979 4.3 4 1 1ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 20.075 10.3 5 2 2GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 20.166 8.2 6 8 8BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa 20.239 3.9 7 4 4COMPOUNDING Michael Bewley 20.631 5.1
-
RACE 6YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MERL'S MICHU Garry Johnson 19.913 2.8 2 1 1ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 20.017 2.9 3 3 3WELL ARMED Robert Chivell 20.091 3.8 4 2 2BUMPER FARRELL Geoffrey Mitchell 20.217 9.5 5 7 7MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 20.448 16.5 6 4 4CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 20.656 17.7 S - 6GOING IN STYLE Les Weeks 0
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TINKER BESS Constance Mcmillan 17.282 7.9 2 1 1COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 17.291 2.3 3 3 3OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.331 13.6 4 2 2LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 17.385 4 5 4 4ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 17.479 22.3 6 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.555 8.5 7 7 7SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 17.738 7.7
-
RACE 8STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 19.743 3.5 2 2 2OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 19.855 9 3 6 6GOT IT RIGHT Martin Galea 19.866 2.5 4 1 1BRAVE INNINGS Colin Dalton 19.958 4.1 5 8 8FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell 20.072 16.6 T 3 3ALOUETTE JACK Noel Carthew 23.1 T 7 7TAYLA'S BANJO Justin Hetherton 25.5 S - 4SERGEI Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIER (1-2 WINS) No.1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5UNDERWORLD RAMA Justin Booker 17.114 9.1 2 6 6SUPERIOR HUNTER Joyce Condon 17.197 3.3 3 2 2ZIPPING CISCO Glenn Campbell 17.269 13 4 8 8SUPERIOR CHARRY Joyce Condon 17.276 3.7 5 7 7WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa 17.39 3 6 1 1REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 17.478 20.4 7 4 4EBBY'S PLAN Lisa Farquhar 17.517 45 8 3 3HAWKIE Kevin Ward 17.552 42.9 R - 9SHADRACK Noel Carthew 0 R - 10ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 10TOPCAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS) No.2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUM DUM Keith Hellmuth 16.77 1.1 2 2 2CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar 17.106 38.6 3 5 5GOOD WORK JOHNNY Kenneth Kubik 17.226 13.1 4 4 4ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 17.325 10.7 5 8 8SHADRACK Noel Carthew 17.435 85.6 6 7 7TAKING OFF Shane Jack 17.492 29.2 7 3 3LUCKY GYPSY Shane Jack 17.503 39.8 8 6 6TENNYSON GIRL Ronald Dunne 17.631 44.9 R - 9DON'S TROUBLE Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 16.856 6.1 2 1 1SHAKEY COUGAR Calven Russell 16.906 10.7 3 7 7STRIKING BIKINI Aaron Farley 16.948 2.9 4 2 2BEATS MANEUVA Owen Mcgovern 17.073 4.3 5 4 4LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 17.12 49.4 6 5 5MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 17.238 33.3 7 8 8MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 17.295 22.9 8 3 3NITRONIUN Yvonne Andrews 17.397 3.9
-
RACE 12RACING HERE SUNDAY No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHALLIS MAGIC Graham Laidlay 16.767 2 2 3 3MISS LEDEKEY Calven Russell 16.834 2.8 3 4 4TRICKY TRON Pia Triaca 17.02 21.1 4 8 8GENE MAN Kaylah Thorburn 17.117 13.6 5 1 1GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 17.258 13.4 6 7 7MAJOR GAS Justin Hetherton 17.393 19.5 7 5 5SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 17.516 59.5 8 6 6SLIPAWAY WHITEY Kevin Quinn 17.536 15.4