-
RACE 1CROWIES PAINTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRAEMAR FUREY Yvonne Cassidy 25.26 3 2 8 8VICTOR LEONE Maria Musselwhite 25.578 19.6 3 3 3AKINA ARCHER Samantha Mckay 25.755 31.4 4 6 6BALLYMAC PIRATE Dawn Johnston 25.756 6.4 5 2 2PRIMA MIKADO Paul Jones 25.757 3.8 6 7 7MISS CONDUCT Ronald Winter 25.781 10 7 4 4WHAT A CHANCER Owen Mcgovern 26.186 41.3 B 1 1RED BERYL Dawn Johnston 4.4
-
RACE 2MOONDECK GDR (0-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHINING Vince Tullio 38.267 1.5 2 2 2TAHBILK Dawn Johnston 38.413 6.2 3 8 8SUNITA LASS John Westerlo 38.456 4.4 4 5 5MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 38.729 23.4 5 1 1SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 38.737 32.3 6 7 7OUR ELLIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 38.852 23
-
RACE 3CROWIES PAINTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ISHMY LADY Chris Johannsen 25.126 1.8 2 3 3SODA MAXI Lindsay Fulford 25.339 19.5 3 4 4NANGKITA KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.655 5 4 6 6AKINA ERROR Phillip Rowley 25.667 28.5 5 7 7CHASE 'EM SPOLLY Geoffrey Dalton 25.686 8.9 6 2 2SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 25.697 7 7 8 10ROSIE GLENDA Kathleen Fogarty 25.742 42.4 8 5 5BRAEMAR KEELIE Yvonne Cassidy 25.816 17.3 S - 8EL ALEGRE Carolyn Jones 0 R - 9SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 0
-
RACE 4MOONDECK FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $5000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 25.126 3.1 2 7 7WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 25.133 2.8 3 3 3ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 25.158 10.5 4 2 2WEEONA PETE Stephen Whyte 25.281 5.7 5 1 1YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout 25.343 19.7 6 8 9EL ALEGRE Carolyn Jones 25.379 33.6 7 5 5GOLDRUSH ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.576 8.6 8 4 4SPOLLY'S JET Steven Spoljaric 25.59 37.7 S - 8SELECT ALL Ken Bailey 0 R - 10SPOLLY JAMES Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 5CROWIES PAINTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EL DIAMONTE Carolyn Jones 24.971 2.3 2 3 3ZIPPING SADIE Carolyn Jones 25.119 6.2 3 5 5SPOLLY JAMES Steven Spoljaric 25.188 10.5 4 1 1ROCK JOHNSON Matthew Clark 25.37 3.3 5 8 8SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill 25.449 10.8 6 7 7STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon 25.59 21.8 7 2 2DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 25.755 39.2 F 6 6WILD ANGEL William Read 30.6
-
RACE 6MOONDECKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 25.092 12.3 2 1 1DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 25.13 2.1 3 2 2ROSE ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.198 6.8 4 8 8SHADY TEX Jennifer Gill 25.272 4.6 5 7 7GARRIDO Jennifer Gill 25.554 28 6 3 3DR. ABBIE William Mcmahon 25.588 5.7 7 5 5KALANI AMY Steven Spoljaric 25.63 29.7 8 4 4DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 25.67 55.1
-
RACE 7CROWIES PAINTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 30.098 2 2 3 3WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 30.215 2.6 3 2 2HAZELWOOD FLYER Kate Gorman 30.365 17.7 4 7 7YOGI MIKADO Maria Barber 30.476 30.4 5 4 4SAETTA Des Douch 30.594 5.9 6 1 1CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 30.726 40.8 7 8 8WHERE'S LACHIE Allan Ferguson 30.943 48
-
RACE 8MOONDECKWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TOP GEM John Connor 25.099 7.8 2 5 5LIGHTNING BOXY Steven Spoljaric 25.191 22.8 3 3 3WHAT'S UP SKIP Raymond Floyd 25.268 32.5 4 8 8DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 25.323 5.4 5 1 1ALON William Mcmahon 25.49 9.6 6 4 4MEPUNGA BILLY Chris Johannsen 26.074 8.9 7 6 6ALBERTO William Mcmahon 26.191 1.7 S - 7WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 9CROWIES PAINTS (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark 25.544 2.1 2 2 2MACS ROAD Peter Kelly 25.56 4.6 3 6 6ASTON KENJI Gary Mcmillan 25.654 13.4 4= 4 4PRINCESS SPOLLY Clint Leviston 25.778 11.4 4= 8 8BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 25.778 33.7 6 7 7DR. MIANDA Judith Mcmahon 25.902 8.5 7 5 5SPRITELY MAC Michael Delaney 26.268 8.5 8 3 3NEW SENSE Sean Lithgow 26.277 13.9 R - 9SECRET SERVICE Gregory Kerr 0 R - 10ROSIE GLENDA Kathleen Fogarty 0
-
RACE 10MOONDECK (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JAMEKA GOLD John Martinovic 25.431 6.8 2 1 1KRYPTO JAM Elaine Johannsen 25.457 5.4 3 4 4UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman 25.513 3.7 4 6 6EL BURRITO Carolyn Jones 25.749 5.6 5 7 7FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 25.882 6.6 6 3 3BEATS MANEUVA Owen Mcgovern 25.956 5.9 7 2 2KIREINA Dawn Johnston 25.971 20.2 8 8 10SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 26.028 30.8 S - 8AYIA SOPHIA Jeff Gorgioski 0 R - 9SECRET SERVICE Gregory Kerr 0
-
RACE 11CROWIES PAINTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KINGSBRAE BOOF Corey Fulford 25.4 8.5 2 5 5DR. PAULINA Judith Mcmahon 25.577 14.8 3 2 2LUCKY TETRIS Jennifer Gill 25.583 6.6 4 8 8DR. ANNIE William Mcmahon 25.631 36.1 5 7 7FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye 25.71 29.3 6 4 4WEEONA WILBUR Michael Whyte 25.803 2 7 3 3NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 26.032 10.1 8 6 6BILLY'S MISSILE Stephen Kyriacopoulos 26.055 5.3
-
RACE 12MOONDECKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 25.18 2.9 2 4 4PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 25.297 16.7 3 2 2WALK WOODY WALK William Read 25.627 7.6 4 8 8BUSTA MIKADO Maria Barber 25.633 3.6 5 5 5CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 25.869 18.4 6 3 3RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Corey Fulford 25.91 33.4 7 1 1JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 25.916 14 8 6 6WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 26.007 4.7