-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 9KNOCKA BOTT Joe La Rosa 22.866 2.8 2 5 5I'M A LORD Brian Lord 22.878 6.2 3 6 6MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 22.914 15.3 4 4 4KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch 22.993 3.5 5 2 10LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 23.152 10 6 1 1GOLDEN MOON Robert Hayes 23.227 20.1 7 3 3ZAFONIC ZOOM Tamara Fernandes 23.379 7.4 8 8 8HAWESOME Thordes Pakusch 24.092 29.7 S - 2SILVER SULTAN Jay Robinson 0 S - 7BANKNOTE David Basile 0
-
RACE 2DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ANNA LEIGH Gary Webb 25.6 1.5 2 8 8ARANCINI Joe La Rosa 26.46 3.8 3 5 5TAT CHLOE David Warburton 26.494 5.3 4 2 2LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan 26.502 24.8 5 7 7TINY WALLY Jay Robinson 26.65 35.3 S - 1CALZONE Joe La Rosa 0
-
RACE 3FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS) No.1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 25.435 2.6 2 2 2MANITOBA Wayne Bocquet 25.544 3 3 8 8BRIAR JET Brian Lord 25.731 11.7 4 7 7ROAD SIDE ASSIST Emma Scott 25.795 9.3 5 1 1SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 25.864 4.4 6 4 4JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton 25.988 23.3
-
RACE 4ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (1-2 WINS) No.2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 25.785 1.8 2 5 5KRAKEN TEX Kevin Eyles 25.937 3.4 3 8 8TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 26.005 6.8 4 7 7MIDNIGHT MICK David Basile 26.111 9.6 5 1 1BUCKLE UP EVE Thordes Pakusch 26.763 10.3 S - 2FLYING ROSE Robert Hodgson 0
-
RACE 5BYERS ELECTRICAL No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno 22.486 6.5 2 4 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.686 24.6 3 8 8SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart 22.694 2.4 4 2 2BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.809 2.9 5 1 1ARLECCHINO David Basile 22.896 36.8 6 3 3BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 22.991 38.8 7 5 5ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 23.009 18 F 7 7BROULEE MISS Emma Scott 8.2
-
RACE 6BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MISS BEA Gary Robinson 25.573 14 2 2 2BLUE MAGOO Scott Stefanos 25.869 2.4 3 1 1PROVEN STRUDEL Scott Stefanos 25.897 9.7 4 8 8MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.92 16.8 5 6 6NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey 26.012 2.6 6 7 7EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.044 30.5 7 4 4KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles 26.127 8.7
-
RACE 7SHEPPARTON NEWS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 22.19 2 2 2 2WHERE'S JAMAL Dallan Klemke 22.571 3.5 3 8 8ZEFRON David Basile 22.614 17.8 4 3 3ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.979 5.5 5 6 6CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson 23.091 21.3 6 1 1JAN'S STAR David Basile 23.218 18 7 5 5GROUCHO Chris Glen 23.302 45.7 8 4 4MAJOR GAS Justin Hetherton 23.575 30.7
-
RACE 8CKH PAINTING No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 25.832 4.1 2 6 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 26.125 6.9 3 1 1STEVIE GEE Gayle Lemin 26.328 2 4 8 8TAT BARBIE David Warburton 26.443 6.8 5 7 7VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman 26.459 36.2 6 2 2SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa 26.544 13.9 7 3 3SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 26.605 19.9
-
RACE 9NETFIND PTY LTD No.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen 22.433 4.4 2 4 4ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.472 2.2 3 7 7KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 22.572 4.4 4 2 2WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 22.643 23.3 5 6 6JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 22.697 21 6 3 3LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 22.857 13.1 7 8 8MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington 23.111 10.2
-
RACE 10TOP CAT VIDEO No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PIZZA SHOP Pia Triaca 22.41 2.7 2 3 3GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 22.731 6.5 3 6 6WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 23.024 17.5 4 7 7KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch 23.098 8.9 5 1 1BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 23.118 2.2 6 4 4CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 23.151 22.6 S - 2AUNTY CHRIS Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 11MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 22.598 12.2 2 8 8BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke 22.712 3.7 3 3 3MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.725 8.3 4= 1 1HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 22.739 5.2 4= 6 6KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 22.739 3.2 6 2 2ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 22.757 5.6 7 7 7MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 22.926 47.1