-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 19.064 6.9 2 8 8SUPERIOR PAL Joyce Condon 19.103 1.2 3 4 4CONKACOIN Trevor Whitford 19.161 11 4 1 1ONLY WISH Tony Cortese 19.162 15.3 5 7 7SAW BLAZE Stavros Kipirtidis 19.193 15.7 S - 2ROSE FAWN Gregory Couldridge 0 R - 9EVASIVE ESCAPE Jeff Gorgioski 0 R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 2AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIPPING BRYNN Donald Rhodes 18.14 2.2 2 8 8SPOLLY SMASHER Steven Spoljaric 18.21 10.8 3 7 7HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 18.34 12.9 4 1 1FLAMING FABIO Gregory Couldridge 18.969 4.6 B 4 4SOLAR VIPER Michael Ferguson 2.9 S - 2ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 0 S - 9VIRAGE DE KAHN Ian Dann 0 R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 3RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EASY TASH Billy Stockdale 30.615 1.1 2 5 5SANTANA Gregory Tatti 31.843 11.8 3 4 4DARK STEALTH Ian Anderson 32.097 33.5 4 2 2DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 32.239 14.6 5 7 7HUMBLE INQUIRY Kyle Brooks 32.345 11 6 1 1COME ON LEVENDI Stavros Kipirtidis 32.363 19.4 R - 9STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0 R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 4SPOLLYSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 31.236 18.1 2 4 4SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 31.262 4.1 3 5 5LAMBROS Stavros Kipirtidis 31.744 30.5 4 1 1DEWANA HELP ME Matthew Dewan 31.9 1.3 5 2 2DING DONG Donald Rhodes 31.938 11.3 S - 8ISLAND CRUISER John Jarkis 0 S - 9STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0 R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 5TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford 18.173 7.5 2 4 4RUN THE ROUTE Shane Richer 18.386 2.2 3 2 2RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 18.513 5.2 4 8 8VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 18.603 15.4 5 7 7GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 18.743 10.9 6 6 6CHEEKY SHADOW Susan Northway 18.771 5 7 5 5ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 18.857 22.3 S - 3BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 6Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CASSIUS MONELLI Robert Colpoys 17.936 2.5 2 6 6BLOKE'S ADVICE Nicole Lund 17.962 12.8 3 2 2SUPER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.08 5.6 4 7 7ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.13 20.5 5 3 3VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 18.315 77.6 6 5 5QUICK FINANCE Andrew Xerri 18.319 10.2 7 4 4SHARP MISSILE Steven Spoljaric 18.512 3.2 8 8 9GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 18.82 18.2 S - 8DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin 0 R - 10MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 7RAM LOCKSMITHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford 18.213 7.7 2 6 6LEKTRA MISS Damien Belsham 18.536 2.7 3 5 5ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.545 18.1 4 4 4GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 18.718 13.1 5 2 2MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 19.065 8.7 6 7 7VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 19.388 3.2 7 3 3ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway 19.422 8.3 S - 8BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 0 R - 9MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 0 R - 10DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHAKIN' BRAVE Andrew Paraskevas 30.821 1.6 2 1 1SHOT THRU Jessica Hopkins 31.206 4.9 3 7 7TEMUJIN Victor Gay 31.36 28.8 4 6 6LOCK PEPPER Stephen Kyriacopoulos 31.375 17.2 5 2 2WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 31.388 6.6 6 5 5LOOKING DOWN Trevor Whitford 31.456 47.7 7 3 3FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 31.537 12.5 8 8 8MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford 31.637 38.5 R - 9JORADDI Nicole Mcrae 0 R - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0
-
RACE 9CASEY STEELWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHASE 'EM SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 18.008 1.5 2 2 2YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 18.2 4.7 3 7 7ACER Phillip Pollutro 18.232 11 4 8 8PARUMBA NED John Carr 18.374 13.8 5 5 5FIGURE EIGHT Joseph Xerri 18.552 8 6 4 4NO PROBLEM JOHN Tony Cortese 18.754 22.1 S - 9VIRAGE DE KAHN Ian Dann 0 R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 10CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHE GOT FIRE Anne Carr 18.463 3.6 2 2 9EVASIVE ESCAPE Jeff Gorgioski 18.505 3.6 3 7 7ROULETTE BLUES Kyle Brooks 18.743 14.6 4 5 5SHARGRE Gregory Neocleous 19.194 14.9 5 4 4REGAL REEF Jason Hardy 19.221 4.9 6 1 1FOUR KEEPS Gregory Couldridge 19.424 3.5 S - 2SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 0 S - 10COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4JUGDISH Terry Burns 17.829 2.2 2 7 7ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford 17.989 7.7 3 5 5VINEYARD Julie Belsham 18.167 12.9 4 8 8MISS GIPPSLAND Pasqualino Romagnino 18.183 17.8 5 1 1PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 18.516 5.3 6 3 3BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 18.563 9 7 2 2REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 18.605 7.7 8 6 6CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 19.001 25.7 S - 10MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 0 R - 9BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 12WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPOLLY'S GIRL Pasqualino Romagnino 18.153 3.9 2 8 8GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 18.408 12.9 3 2 2MY GIRL CHEZZA Damien Belsham 18.532 9.8 4 6 6DAN'S HOPEFUL Danny Cortese 18.719 8.4 5 7 7BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 18.742 4.6 6 3 3SMOKE AND EMBERS Peter Trim 18.842 3.8 7 4 4ROCCO'S DELIGHT Shane Richer 18.935 7.1 S - 1BLUE MARIE Kerry Houlahan 0 S - 10MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford 0 R - 9BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese 0