-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEO No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 9ONE THRILL Susan Abela 23.134 3 2 5 5HOPEFUL Dylan Cortese 23.144 6.8 3 6 6YUKEN WIN Brendan Moles 23.235 8.2 4 1 1GRAB THAT EARN Lyn Smith 23.336 2.1 5 8 8PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 23.817 22.1 6 7 7ANGIE Daniel Despard 23.865 30 7 3 3SHARGRE Gregory Neocleous 23.872 31.8 S - 2DISCO NORM Stephen Kyriacopoulos 0 S - 4DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 0 R - 10STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 0
-
RACE 2WWR SAWDUST No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5YUKEN SUNSHINE Brendan Moles 23.466 17.3 2 4 4SHE'LL BE WHITE Brendan Moles 23.616 6.5 3 8 8ON DEGOEY Vincent Daffy 23.884 38.4 4 7 7MA DEUCE Andrew Wood 23.963 12.1 5 6 6KIP YOUR STAR Stavros Kipirtidis 24.06 15.7 6 3 9MUZA'S MAGIC Yvonne Andrews 24.249 3.6 7 2 2STEALTHY FLIGHT Ian Anderson 24.644 29.4 8 1 1GRACIE SWAY Lyn Smith 25.008 2 S - 3ONE THRILL Susan Abela 0 R - 10MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU No.1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SUPERSTAR JESSIE Mario Cortese 23.13 20.2 2 8 8TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 23.137 1.5 3 3 9LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 23.226 20.3 4 1 1MY RAPHAEL Jason Formosa 23.255 12.6 5 6 6TANYA'S WAY John Jarkis 23.28 24.5 6 2 2EBBY'S PLAN Lisa Farquhar 23.312 17.3 7 7 7MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 23.366 5.3 8 5 5PARTY MUSCLES Damien Belsham 23.479 12.2 S - 3CHOOSE 0 R - 10GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 0
-
RACE 4TOP RUN IMAGES No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 23.021 4 2 5 5CRASH REALITY Gregory Graham 23.029 19.1 3 7 7SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 23.12 37.1 4 1 1NUNNIONG MISS Aaron Campbell 23.211 2.9 5 2 2BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio 23.246 3.2 6 4 4MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 23.385 35.4 7 8 8QATAR GIRL Justin Hetherton 23.426 46.3 F 6 6DISSEMBLER Benjamin Divirgilio 6.9 R - 9PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 0 R - 10NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 0
-
RACE 5AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 26.615 2.9 2 4 4ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 26.679 11.8 3 2 2SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 26.752 25.4 4 8 8ZIPPING DOZER Mark Johnson 26.901 5.9 5 1 1INTER JOE Joe Interligi 27.066 5.5 6 6 6TANJIL ACE Kate Gorman 27.077 2.7 S - 7SPOTLIGHT Reginald Boyce 0
-
RACE 6MORLAND'S MEATS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIT FANCY Angela Galea 26.376 4.4 2 6 6DEWANA RESULT Brendan Dewan 26.452 6 3 5 5WALKIN' THE WALK Matthew Height 26.624 13.4 4 4 4BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 26.757 51.7 5 7 7SPIN THE TROLLEY Susan Northway 26.762 28.7 6 2 2ZIPPING STORM Simon Mallia 26.776 3.6 7 3 3DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 26.787 16 8 1 1ZIPPING HAWK Benjamin Divirgilio 27.039 3.1 R - 9WALK WOODY WALK William Read 0 R - 10TUI Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 7PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 26.47 14.8 2 1 1BEKIM INSTINCT Andrea Condon 26.5225 5.3 3 5 5HASHTAG SPOLLY Kerry Minne 26.5925 25.8 4 4 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Ross Stephens 26.645 23 5 3 3GALLOPING BLUBOY Robert Lesjak 26.652 3.4 6 2 2OZ WIZARD Jade Mifsud 26.6695 2.6 7 6 6WOODLEIGH GUY Gregory Graham 26.687 41 8 7 7ASTON OLIVIA Steve Kaltsis 27.3695 7.2
-
RACE 8WARRAGUL TOYOTA No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TUI Christine Haigh 26.162 2.2 2 3 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.561 5.7 3 8 9TILLEY'S PIE Deborah Churchill 26.563 7.5 4 5 5DOUBLE BLACK William Dawes 26.693 19.8 5 4 4WALK WOODY WALK William Read 26.706 5.1 6 2 2JOYCE'S CHOICE Ian Anderson 26.72 7.5 7 7 7RUBY'S CHEEKSTAR Corey Fulford 26.726 23.2 S - 1LOOKING DOWN Trevor Whitford 0 S - 8PRIMROSE DIAMOND Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 9EAST IVANHOE GROCERS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ONYA JAKIT Andrew Wood 23.2 12.5 2 8 8WON'T STOP HER Justin Bowman 23.21 2.5 3 1 1BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.327 3.2 4 5 5GYPSY KIOWA Anne Carr 23.47 16.5 5 6 6BLONDE BELLA Christine Cortese 23.616 7.5 6 7 7BYE BYE BRAD Carole Schembri 23.87 10.4 7 3 9HURRICANE CRAIG Victoria Sultana 23.953 33.4 8 4 4ROCCO'S DELIGHT Shane Richer 24.069 14.8 S - 3LIAM ROXON Peter Kelly 0 R - 10SPECTATOR Donald Hill 0
-
RACE 10SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 22.957 5.4 2 2 2SMOKE SIGNALS Margaret Grindley 23.111 3.6 3 6 10ORIENTAL TARJ Ian Anderson 23.116 27.4 4 8 8NUKEM Andrew Wood 23.213 2.2 5 5 5HURRICANE BILLIE Victoria Sultana 23.313 20.3 6 7 9TITANIUM BOY Michael Ferguson 23.358 45.7 7 4 4KUBLA DE KAHN Leon Lacy 23.459 6.5 S - 3SHE'S OUR POPPY Ian Anderson 0 S - 6CHEEKY SHADOW Susan Northway 0 S - 7ASTON KLARA Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JOKARE Paul Anderton 22.878 1.4 2 8 8VOLUPTUOUS DOT Jane Stephens 23.209 17.7 3 3 3NINETYMILE HAWK Martyn Empson 23.489 13.2 4 6 6NEBI Michelle Groom 23.529 6.3 5 4 4JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 23.545 46.5 6 7 7PILOT PETE Lisa Davis 23.584 13.7 7 5 5WEEONA PAUL Stephen Whyte 23.635 10.4 8 2 2ARCTIC IGGY Kathleen Fogarty 23.727 44.5 R - 9DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 0 R - 10THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 0
-
RACE 12BLUE STREAM PICTURES No.3Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 22.889 6.1 2 3 3DODGE COUPE Andrew Wood 23.093 27.5 3 1 1MASTER MORDECAI Carolyn Cook 23.131 2.1 4 2 2THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 23.191 4.3 5 8 8MEEHAN DEANO Paul Spiteri 23.235 7.2 6 7 7DESTINI EXACTOR Cassandra Barnard 23.349 19.7 7 5 5SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 23.385 10.5 S - 6TAYLA'S BANJO Justin Hetherton 0 R - 9GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 0 R - 10DEWANA INTEREST Sharlene Whitford 0