-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SMART SAILOR Marcus Lloyd 23.237 5.3 2 7 7LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.386 3.2 3 2 2WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 23.854 1.9 4 5 5OUR HARLEY QUINN Jamie Egan 23.93 47.3 5 1 1BETS AND BEERS David Graham 23.995 15.7 6 3 3ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 24.064 22.5 7 6 6FIREWORK JOEY Joe Uglietta 24.134 35.8 S - 8INGA LINA Mary Inguanti 0
-
RACE 2BURNS ARCHER REALTY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 22.955 2.5 2 2 2KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 23.096 2.2 3 7 7TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.499 13.8 4 8 8DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green 23.5 7.7 5 1 1RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.543 10 6 4 4DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 23.819 36.1 S - 3RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 0
-
RACE 3MILLERS MUZZLES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6POPPY YAALA Marcus Lloyd 22.927 2.4 2 4 4MARAMBA Nathan Hunt 22.998 5.2 3 1 1TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 23.186 11.4 4 2 2MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.589 8.5 5 7 7BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 23.65 9.9 6 8 8WAYNE KENNETH Robert Chivell 23.718 4.1 7 3 3SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.793 43.9
-
RACE 4OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 23.115 2.8 2 7 7RUN MAGGIE RUN Raymond Gatt 23.243 4.1 3 3 3OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.254 15.3 4 4 4SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 23.256 9.3 5 1 1ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 23.354 2.9 6 6 6MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.472 29.2 7 2 2MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 23.611 25.1
-
RACE 5P & R FOOD SERVICES (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 26.864 4.5 2 8 8FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 26.888 3.9 3 4 4MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 27.068 3.9 4 1 1ETHAN ZANE Lewis Green 27.08 9 5 6 6PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney 27.272 7.1 6 5 5STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray 27.293 41.7 7 3 3SIRIUS MATTERS Bevan Gray 27.445 42.4 8 2 2BANJO FOZZ Brian Fothergill 27.45 7
-
RACE 6NARDI PRODUCE (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NOONBARRA JACK Kevin Turner 26.271 1.4 2 6 6JUST TALKING Ronald Dunne 26.774 5 3 4 4CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar 26.816 33 4 1 1FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.839 11.2 5 3 3MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.869 14.5 6 7 7LADY FRECKLES Deborah White 27.127 13 S - 2DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 7JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ON BILLY'S WINGS Vivianne Giles 23.02 2.3 2 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 23.036 8.7 3 6 6THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 23.082 5.4 4 8 8BLAZIN' BULLA Jason Whybrow 23.107 5.1 5 3 3PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 23.186 7.9 6 2 2CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill 23.218 11.6 7 7 7BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.458 25.9
-
RACE 8TTS ELECTRICS (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.245 3 2 7 7DONTRON Kevin Ward 26.544 20.9 3 6 6URBAN RULER Haydn Wilkinson 26.698 15.2 4 2 2PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 26.892 3.8 5 8 8SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 26.947 3.9 6 4 4POSSIBLY Gary Mannion 27.09 8.6 7 5 5DAZZLING LIESEL Shaun Hughes 27.16 10 S - 1CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 0 R - 9MEET HALF WAY Peter Rowan 0 R - 10ZIPPING WALDO Wade Green 0
-
RACE 9VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.857 2.3 2 6 6BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 23.047 6.2 3 4 4SHAMROCK VALLEY Vito Inguanti 23.107 6.1 4 3 3KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 23.158 3.9 5 7 7MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell 23.22 17.9 6 1 1ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.384 8.8 S - 2ABLE Paul Cusack 0
-
RACE 10PET PANELS.COM.AU (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NICK'S NEVER Shaun Baulch 23.064 5.1 2 1 1BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 23.158 3.5 3 6 6DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill 23.456 3.3 4 4 4NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 23.52 12.2 5 8 8JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 23.574 5.6 6 7 7GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.601 7.1 S - 2DYNA PENNY Sean Cachia 0
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP (300+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7POISON PEN Leon Lacy 23.068 12.1 2 4 4CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 23.137 2.8 3 1 1MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 23.161 2.3 4 2 2FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh 23.396 13.8 5 8 8SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.685 8.3 6 6 6REGAL MEMPHIS Alfred Spiteri 23.727 7.8 S - 3SPRING ACE 0