Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Tuesday, 4th Dec 2018


RACE 1
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 23.361 8.7
2 6 6LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.514 35.8
3 2 2LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.584 5.5
4 7 7JANRAY WILD ONE Wade Green 23.636 33.2
5 5 5NEW SENSE Melanie Lithgow 23.673 1.5
6 1 1REFUELED Justin Jacobs 23.914 20.3
7 4 4BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 24.039 9.5
8 3 3ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 24.273 27.4
R - 9TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 0
R - 10LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney 23.105 9.3
2 6 6AZURE HERRERA Tammy Kennedy-harris 23.383 5.3
3 2 2BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.5 4.4
4 1 10TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 23.636 9.9
5 8 8SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.882 5.9
6 3 3ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage 24.568 11.4
F 4 4SOHO GIRL Michael Davison 3.3
S - 1JANRAY MAZEL TOV Wade Green 0
S - 5SHOT OF SPICE Brett Cook 0
S - 9WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 0
RACE 3
MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KHLO MONEY Ann-marie Matheson 25.956 2.8
2 1 1MAXIMUM TRINA Jordan Cooper 26.297 5.9
3 7 7BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 26.331 17.6
4 5 5GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 26.451 10.3
5 6 6NO RESPECT Craig Elliot 26.483 2.9
6 4 4POISON GAS Leon Lacy 26.529 79.2
7 2 9LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 26.587 29
8 8 8ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.708 9
S - 2KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 0
RACE 4
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Samantha Grenfell 22.967 2.3
2 6 6BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 23.16 5.4
3 1 1DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys 23.201 2.9
4 5 5ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.459 6.4
5 7 7NEB'S HORSE Kevin Ward 23.57 44.8
6 8 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.664 50.5
7 3 3CARLEY BOBBY Allan Buckland 23.733 76.3
8 4 4KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.924 60.8
S - 8UNSULLIED David Graham 0
RACE 5
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZIPPING HAYNE Neil Baker 26.179 7
2 1 1FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 26.289 8.4
3 8 8MUZZLE WELSH Gary Mannion 26.474 20.4
4 4 4YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 26.671 30.7
5 6 6DESTINI JAGUAR Jeffrey Britton 26.79 1.2
6 7 7TEACUP TONI Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.942 67.7
7 2 2PSYCHEDELIC JAY Paul Cusack 26.967 72.1
RACE 6
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.29 8.3
2 3 3SPRING ACE Murray Collyer 26.451 6.4
3 7 7MONARO JOE Ronald Fisher 26.642 4.7
4 2 2FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell 26.716 3.4
5 8 8DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.794 9.8
6 4 4FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.801 14
7 1 1CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 27.21 4.5
S - 5MEEHAN ROY Luke Harris 0
RACE 7
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.962 4.9
2 1 1LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 23.01 5.3
3 5 5BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 23.054 13.3
4 8 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.112 17.7
5 7 7LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 23.277 4
6 2 2POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 23.288 5.2
7 4 4JIGGY'S LUCK Joseph Xerri 23.39 5.5
T 3 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 34.6
S - 3JACKSON'S GIRL Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KISS ME PUTU Luke Harris 26.099 3.4
2 8 8DARREN ALLEN Chloe Dew 26.138 2.4
3 3 3PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 26.296 11.4
4 6 6WOLFIE'S SOOK Martin Tocknell 26.313 5.2
5 2 2CLOUD COVER Paul Mathieson 26.333 6.9
6 7 7ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 26.473 24.8
S - 1SHE'S FABTASTIC Raymond Brittain 0
RACE 9
NARDI PRODUCE (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 23.169 5.7
2 8 8AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 23.268 3.4
3 2 2SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 23.373 10.9
4 3 3ELECTRIC HIPPY Murray Hehir 23.427 3.5
5 5 5CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 23.432 5.4
6 1 1MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 23.448 31.5
7 7 7MONOAK Suzanne Mannion 23.505 28.2
8 4 4ANNA VICTOREM Julie Chilcott 23.955 13.1
R - 9BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 0
RACE 10
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOJEK Sean Lithgow 22.751 2.3
2 3 3MINI FERNANDO Ashley Craven 22.978 5.2
3 5 5MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.028 7.5
4 6 6DISCO LEMONADE Luke Harris 23.154 18.4
5 4 4WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.241 18.4
6 7 7SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 23.244 8.4
7 8 8RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 23.328 6.2
8 2 2BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 23.454 37.9
R - 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0
R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 11
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6OHIO FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.095 4
2 7 7SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 23.132 3.3
3 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.183 5
4 1 1ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.252 6.4
5 8 8BOWON APPROACH Melanie Lithgow 23.309 24.1
6 3 3MISS CRAZY Murray Hehir 23.338 12.3
7 4 4GINZA LION Anthony Sacco 23.736 8.8
8 5 5GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 23.78 23.9
R - 9GONE RUSTY Colin Rose 0
R - 10MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 0
Click here for more detailed results