-
RACE 1COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY THURS (275+)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 23.048 3.6 2 7 7SMURF Ryan Galea 23.079 2.8 3 8 8EXPRESSO LOVE David Taylor 23.5 5.4 4 4 4BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.532 14 5 6 6WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 23.602 15.3 6 2 2PANDORA'S DEVIL Jason Wickham 23.88 4.8 7 3 3BROKEN RULES Robert Proctor 24.423 43.1
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICES (0-1 WIN) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 22.8 1.5 2 6 6UGO GIRL Marcus Lloyd 23.247 12.5 3 8 8LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.283 9.7 4 7 7AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly 23.561 8.1 5 5 5TREW DANGER Dennis Trewin 23.726 9.4 6 3 3SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.753 25 7 4 4RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta 23.88 13.7 S - 1WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 0
-
RACE 3TTS ELECTRICS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ORINA ALLEN Andrea Dailly 25.897 3 2 7 7CRACKERJACK SCOT Dustin Drew 26.214 2.9 3 3 3DYNA RINGO Andrea Dailly 26.421 25.8 4 5 5DYNA JOANIE Andrea Dailly 26.552 6.5 5 8 8DYNA VIRION Andrea Dailly 26.612 5.8 6 2 2DYNA DARIUS Andrea Dailly 26.625 7.4 S - 4GOT THE EDGE Robert Britton 0 S - 6COME ON PEPPER Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN) (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 26.046 2.2 2 7 7MIDNIGHT ACT Robert Camilleri 26.126 4.5 3 6 6CATCH YOU LATER Andrea Dailly 26.194 3.8 4 2 2KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 26.301 18.3 5 3 3ADORI Nathan Hunt 26.393 7.3 6 8 8COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 26.554 15.4 S - 1YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 5MERV JENNINGS SINGS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 23.098 6.4 2 1 1DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 23.104 2.6 3 8 8PATCHIE THIEF Noel Carthew 23.151 3.5 4 3 3WINLOCK SLIM Anita Gibbons 23.248 3.9 5 6 6LILTY ALLEN Jess Fothergill 23.274 9.8 S - 2HIT 'N' SPLIT Lachlan Scott 0 S - 7QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 6OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin 26.103 2.5 2 7 7MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 26.271 2.8 3 1 1JIMARY SIESTA Brendan Bunworth 26.479 14.7 4 8 8HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 26.718 8.6 5 2 2POSSIBLY Gary Mannion 26.732 12.3 6 5 5MEET HALF WAY Peter Rowan 26.759 15 7 4 4PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd 27.713 10.6 S - 6LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0
-
RACE 7NARDI PRODUCE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 26.484 6.9 2 3 3SHORTY GEORGE Chloe Dew 26.504 4.4 3 8 8CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 26.68 7.4 4 4 4TRAVEL EASY Keith Kelly 26.813 33.4 5 2 2MISS BREW Raymond Brewer 26.833 35 6 5 5QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 26.896 6.7 7 6 6SLICK BREW Raymond Brewer 26.98 5.7 F 7 7GRAPHIC PRINT Barry Reid 3.4
-
RACE 8JIMS MOWING GEELONG (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NAMBROK AGENT Raymond Gatt 26.356 6.6 2 2 2ANTARCTIC LASS Brendon Jones 26.397 3.6 3 3 3DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.407 18.8 4 7 7GREAT SUCCESS Jack Campbell 26.598 4.4 5 4 4MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.637 22.8 6 5 5SHADY BUCK Dale Chapman 26.809 4.3 7 6 6MAXIMUM JAN Michael Gibbons 26.987 5.2 S - 1GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 9BURNS ARCHER REALTY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 22.819 5.6 2 7 7BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Gibbons 22.897 4.1 3 8 8KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 23.13 16 4 1 1SUDDEN CALL Michael Niele 23.183 18.1 5 6 6CAWBOURNE MAV Lisa Farquhar 23.289 22.1 6 2 2MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 23.412 1.8 7 5 5MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 23.614 18.3 S - 4ZAMBORA NOZIE Brian Fothergill 0
-
RACE 10TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons 22.878 2.1 2 3 3CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 23.014 12.5 3 4 4CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.05 4.2 4 8 8RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 23.142 7.4 5 1 1SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 23.405 7 6 7 7LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 23.419 40.9 7 2 2TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 23.57 11
-
RACE 11VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SKY RISING Jason Formosa 23.035 10.4 2 8 8MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 23.109 2.7 3 1 1KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 23.228 2.8 4 4 4AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 23.346 6.8 5 7 7ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 23.454 8.5 6 2 2SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.526 10.1 S - 3LIREVA Steven Collyer 0
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 22.755 4.7 2 2 2OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 23.031 2.7 3 8 8RIVERDALE DANGER Matthew Abela 23.321 10 4 7 7SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 23.576 4.5 5 3 3MEXICAN NED Gregory Couldridge 23.597 20.1 6 1 1RAGING INFERNO Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.825 5.7 7 4 4SANYA BAY Peter Rowan 23.943 50.9 F 6 6JELLYBEAN JESS Ronald Fisher 37.9