-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GO PIES Clint Arthur 22.214 2.9 2 3 3FARGO VICTOREM Richard Gray 22.354 28.8 3 2 2SANDY'S MY NAME Rodney Clark 22.5465 5 4 5 5GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 22.7215 7 5 4 4DEERING DANAE Paula Boots 23.334 10.8 6 6 6SENOR DIEGO Rodney Clark 23.439 4.8 7 7 7QUEEN'S GRACE Daniel Boots 23.6665 24.1 8 1 1RACING OPAL Daniel Boots 23.66825 8.6 R - 9ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 0 R - 10KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch 0
-
RACE 2BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALL THE SAME Garry Harding 26.03 5.6 2 8 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 26.1525 5.9 3 4 4ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 26.3975 13.4 4= 2 2MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 26.4675 14.3 4= 7 7EMMA'S NOT HAPPY Domenic Paterno 26.4675 8.4 6 1 1CAST Georgia Whiting 26.6075 2.6 7 3 3GITCHA LOADED Lewis Green 26.835 18.2 8 5 5POLLY'S RAISIN Paul Osborne 26.8875 7.9 R - 9ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 3FINER FRUITS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 25.601 3.1 2 1 1SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan 25.8635 2.8 3 8 8LADY FRECKLES Deborah White 26.0035 7.6 4 3 3GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 26.1435 11.2 5 4 4DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray 26.14525 11.3 6 2 2DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green 26.28525 27.7 7 5 9DEE JAKIT Lewis Green 26.33775 29.7 8 7 7TAT NUGGIE David Warburton 26.35525 8 S - 5LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor 0
-
RACE 4GV'S HIT 96.9 No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe 22.388 5.9 2 6 6VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis 22.4755 3 3 5 9WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion 22.6855 6.9 4 1 1DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling 22.808 25.3 5 2 2CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 23.0005 10 6 7 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 23.298 3.1 7 3 3SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill 23.683 14 S - 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 0 S - 5RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 0 S - 7CHILLBY David Warburton 0
-
RACE 5NETFIND PTY. LTD. (1+ WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 38.021 3.5 2 8 8SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa 38.1085 6.1 3 2 2BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 38.6685 9.2 4 3 3BETTER WAY Colin Newman 38.8085 9.2 5 4 4HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 38.861 2.5 6 6 6DANA KADI Pia Triaca 38.9835 15.5 7 7 7BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara 39.596 22.5
-
RACE 6MIERLO CAFE No. 2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista 25.608 1.2 2 1 1ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding 25.958 22.2 3 4 9VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 26.0105 49.6 4 2 2DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.2205 24.2 5 5 5TAT BARBIE David Warburton 26.238 25.4 6 3 3WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling 26.5705 73.1 7 6 6SPUR Michael Said 27.4805 5.4 S - 4DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 0 S - 7TAT ODIN David Warburton 0
-
RACE 7MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark 25.758 2.4 2 1 1SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 26.2305 4.3 3 7 7STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald 26.2655 15.5 4 3 3ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 26.3705 29.6 5 2 2RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.423 13.2 6 4 4HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 26.458 6.6 7 6 6IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor 26.493 14.8 8 5 5ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 27.053 7.4 R - 9LORELLA Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 8SHEPPARTON NEWS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RAPANA David Basile 25.841 4.6 2 5 9DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 25.8935 3.6 3 1 1JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.0335 21.6 4 7 7AMIGO James Arthur 26.296 3.1 5 3 3MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 26.303 42.2 6 4 10TAT ODIN David Warburton 26.4255 10.4 7 2 2JACK'S PICK Jess Fothergill 26.513 5 S - 4SUPA SHALALA Jason Formosa 0 S - 5SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling 0 S - 6ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan 0
-
RACE 9RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE No. 1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SO SAY Troy Comensoli 25.746 1.5 2 3 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton 26.0085 15.7 3 5 9LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor 26.061 14.4 4 7 7ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan 26.3585 10.9 5 2 2TAT OX David Warburton 26.3935 14.1 6 4 4MY GIRL SISSY Shara Quinlan 26.551 12.3 7 6 6LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 26.691 10.1 8 1 1SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson 26.901 15.3 S - 5BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill 0 R - 10DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray 0
-
RACE 10GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE MWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 22.161 4.4 2 6 6GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland 22.2835 4 3 4 4WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 22.7035 18.3 4 8 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 22.791 20.8 5 5 5GARBUTT Antoinette Osborne 22.896 3.5 6 2 2KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 23.001 5.5 7 3 3LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 23.2285 31.5 8 1 1WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 23.386 9.3 R - 9BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 0 R - 10SHAINA CABANG Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 11ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 22.42 3.4 2 6 6MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton 22.77 8.6 3 3 3NORTHERN MOON Jason Whybrow 22.84 5.3 4 1 1EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 22.8925 23.8 5 7 7DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder 23.1375 3.5 6 5 5LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 23.1725 10.9 7 8 8GINNY WOOLF Garry Harding 23.225 7.7 8 2 2ARLECCHINO David Basile 23.3475 27.4 R - 9JUST NALIN Yvonne Divers 0
-
RACE 12CKH PAINTING No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.58 5.2 2 5 5SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan 22.65 5.3 3 7 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.755 3.4 4 8 10TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.79 5.5 5 1 1PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White 22.825 28.1 6 2 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 22.8425 14.2 7 6 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.93 7.8 8 4 9RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 23.105 10.6 S - 4WET AND WILD Adele Powell 0 S - 8DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill 0