Sign up to newsletter
X

Geelong

Wednesday, 7th Nov 2018


RACE 1
BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THURS 12:30 PM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAYHEM EXPRESS Deborah Coleman 23.374 3.4
2 4 4LIMBURG SPRITE Cornelis Reivers 23.477 14.1
3 6 6HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 23.836 48.9
4 8 8DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 24.037 30.7
5 5 5PANDORA'S GLORY Jason Wickham 24.237 4.8
6 2 2MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel 24.261 19.8
7 3 10COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 24.268 31.3
8 1 1BUSHRANGER BOY Bruce Wellington 24.369 2.1
S - 3ZIPPING WINNIE Robert Camilleri 0
R - 9ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 0
RACE 2
BURNS ARCHER REALTY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TONI TONI TONI John Frewin 23.372 23.6
2 6 6REGAL DUKE Stephen Spiteri 23.527 3.4
3 3 3DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 23.677 2.7
4 1 1BLACKPOOL FLYER Darren Kee 23.845 12.8
5 8 8BLACKWATER GIRL Mark Campbell 24.032 7.1
6 5 5WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 24.068 7.1
7 4 4KO MAI SI David Basile 24.144 12.5
8 2 2COYOTE Noel Carthew 24.651 24.1
R - 9COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 0
R - 10MAGICAL DIAMOND John Higgins 0
RACE 3
WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GAS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 22.877 1.6
2 1 10MAGICAL DIAMOND John Higgins 23.455 30.1
3 2 2SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 23.645 28.3
4 4 4RENSHAW AVENUE Bruce Wellington 23.728 5.3
5 8 9ZAFONIC TREVOR Keith Lloyd 23.737 19.3
6 3 3LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.74 23.4
7 5 5BETS AND BEERS David Graham 23.88 10.1
8 6 6TYPICAL BEKIM Suzanne Mannion 23.889 8.7
S - 1BLUE GENE BOWIE James Barnes 0
S - 8PANDORA'S DREAM Jason Wickham 0
RACE 4
COUNTRY LINK RURAL SUPPLIES LARA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TURBO TONY Jeffrey Britton 26.072 1.8
2 6 6ASTON TALKS Paul Abela 26.165 4.2
3 1 1FLYING MOSS Gary Webb 26.433 7.4
4 5 5WOK DJAY David Graham 26.518 40.8
5 4 4LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 26.585 28.4
6 8 8COCONUT AMORE Peter Gabriel 26.757 30.1
7 3 10WOLF'S NIGHTCALL Kevin Ward 27.105 45.2
8 2 2SWIFT SUCCESSION Alan Clayton 27.277 7.1
S - 3CHANTILLY MACK Bruce Wellington 0
S - 9JARGON JIMMY Bruce Wellington 0
RACE 5
PET PANELS.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2IT'S A DIVA Raymond Henness 26.17 1.9
2 4 4RILEY ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.432 10.1
3 1 1CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 26.443 16.4
4 6 6DYNA FIVER Samantha Grenfell 26.632 19.8
5 8 8CHARLIE BEAR David Graham 26.665 5.5
6 5 5CLEARY ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 26.766 19.2
7 7 9NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 27.32 39.8
F 3 3EYE AM RAVEN Jeffrey Britton 5
S - 7NO MORE SISCO Christian Redenbach 0
RACE 6
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAYHEM BREEZE Robert Camilleri 26.358 4.1
2 8 8JOYOUS JILL Jai Willoughby 26.437 11
3 3 3BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 26.512 14
4 4 4RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.544 2.9
5 6 6KAYLEY'S COMET Stan Bauer 26.619 6.7
6 2 2CRUISY'S ANGLE Tracey Deglaitis 26.639 3.6
S - 1ASTON LELANI David Condon 0
RACE 7
TTS ELECTRICS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 22.67 7.5
2 8 8GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith 22.786 34.6
3 1 1QUENA DEE AIR John Paraskevas 22.86 1.7
4 7 7BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 22.874 3.6
5 3 3EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 22.927 36.9
6 5 5CAVALRY ROSE Keith Lloyd 23.075 54.3
7 2 2QUICK SESSION John Maple 23.145 20.9
8 4 4DYNA DENVER Samantha Grenfell 23.218 11.8
R - 9MIAMI FERNANDO Jason Sharp 0
R - 10MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel 0
RACE 8
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 26.137 5.3
2 1 1LOOKING DOWN Brayden Klemke 26.317 1.8
3 3 3DODGE AN' STEELE Raymond Gatt 26.406 15
4 4 4SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke 26.491 17.1
5 2 2KISSABLE Gary Mannion 26.493 7.5
6 7 7RIPPIN' BARTEL David Graham 26.736 31.3
T 8 8LIMBURG GUNNA Peter Reivers 6.3
RACE 9
NARDI PRODUCE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 23.087 12.9
2 7 7OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 23.161 5.7
3 4 4UNSULLIED David Graham 23.171 10
4 3 3ZIPPING CHANCE Glenn Campbell 23.193 2.6
5 1 1POPPY YAALA Ashley Welsh 23.274 2.5
6 8 8MRS. HARDWICKE Noel Carthew 23.456 19.7
S - 2SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 0
S - 6MARCIAL Sarah Appleton 0
RACE 10
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON JEWEL Daniel Davis 22.871 1.5
2 6 6ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.923 5.1
3 7 7AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 23.435 11.9
4 3 3CARLEY BOBBY David Graham 23.534 36.7
5 5 5KIMURA Shaun Baulch 23.654 42.3
6 4 4MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 23.711 8.1
7 1 1BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 23.829 22.6
8 8 8MIA MAESTRO David Basile 24.041 38.5
RACE 11
P & R FOOD SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RIVERDALE DANGER Ian Green 23.019 17.8
2 1 1WHATTA LADY David Graham 23.025 11.9
3 5 5BIDE YOUR TIME David Graham 23.061 4.4
4 6 6JIMBO'S SOX James Theodotou 23.472 5
5 7 7JEAN GIRARD David Graham 23.705 17.1
6 3 3ARON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 23.821 2
7 4 9RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 24.023 41
F 2 2BLUE KODAK David Graham 28
S - 4KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 0
RACE 12
COME & JOIN BINGO @ BECKLEY EACH THURS.
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 22.455 1.7
2 6 6FLYING SAM Brian Jones 22.756 13.5
3 8 8ASTON VELOCI Daniel Davis 22.857 8.6
4 7 7ASTON AMORE Daniel Davis 23.054 4.9
5 2 9ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.088 19.2
6 4 4SECRET BUSINESS Kenneth Kubik 23.154 11.1
7 5 5RIVERDALE TARZAN Ian Green 23.237 25
8 1 1DORSET DASHA David Graham 23.273 29.6
S - 2GALO'S BEST John Higgins 0
R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
Click here for more detailed results