-
RACE 1ECOMIST GIPPSLAND (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SWEET SPOLLY Clint Leviston 18.364 5.2 2 1 1GOT SOME ZIP Trevor Whitford 18.529 3.2 3 7 7KISSEM Kerry Minne 18.64 8 4 8 8KEYBEY Pasquale Derubeis 18.732 7.6 5 4 4PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 18.878 6.9 6 6 9DR. CHELLA Judith Mcmahon 18.925 4.1 7 3 3DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford 19.206 34.9 S - 5TERRAH PIN Terrence Churchill 0 S - 6TINKER BEN 0 R - 10ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 0
-
RACE 2RUTTER'S BUTCHERY & POULTRY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio 22.752 1.5 2 3 3VINEYARD Julie Belsham 23.487 4.7 3 7 7GOODBYE GOLDIE Mark Johnson 23.577 18 4 4 10LIL' MISS WILLOW Sharlene Whitford 23.647 29.3 5 6 6IONA ROBY Garry Condon 23.689 32.8 6 8 8MISS TATTS Sharon Neocleous 24.142 10.2 7 2 2SODA MAXI Corey Fulford 24.179 34.5 8 1 1COSMIC LUCY Daniel Despard 24.58 14.5 S - 4START FROM ZERO Lyn Smith 0 R - 9FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 3PANTERA NERA @ STUD (0-2 WINS) (275+)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CEE ME ENTERTAIN Peter Borradale 30.803 1.6 2 7 7COSA BONA Lui Forte 31.223 43.7 3 5 5CRACKERJACK MAN Brendan Moles 31.37 19.2 4 2 2SPECTATOR Donald Hill 31.391 9.6 5 3 3BRANDI BELLE Robert Colpoys 31.556 20.8 6 8 8SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim 31.592 6.3 7 1 1PINKY TUSCADERO Leslie Hughes 31.671 18.3 8 4 4COLOUR MY WORLD Susan Northway 32.013 7.7 S - 9HONOURS Terry Proctor 0
-
RACE 4BRIDGES ON ARGYLE TRARALGON (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 23.27 4.2 2 2 10MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 23.394 4 3 5 5BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.433 8.5 4 7 7FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill 23.459 5.3 5 3 3BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 23.666 35.1 6 8 8CATCHA NUGGET Allan Ferguson 23.755 15.3 7 6 9MINUTES Andrew Wood 24.006 11.9 8 4 4TOLGA Judith Mcmahon 24.011 4.8 S - 2DARK LAYALI 0 S - 6GALLOPING BLUBOY 0
-
RACE 5RW & AR INGLIS ELECTRICIANS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 30.506 2 2 1 1MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 30.916 15.3 3 7 7BARROOM COUNSEL Gavin Burke 30.98 41.1 4 2 2DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 31.009 18.2 5 6 6LAURENTIDE ICE Bronwyn Pulis 31.085 6 6 8 8SLY SHIRAZ Garry Condon 31.179 4.3 7 5 5CARTWHEEL CHLOE Gary Thorneycroft 31.356 7.5 S - 4URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 0
-
RACE 6HALEY CONCRETING (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLASHING OAKS Shaun Mifsud 30.5 15.6 2 1 1FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 30.663 17.1 3 6 6SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe 30.861 22.2 4 4 4SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 30.954 6.5 5 5 5LETHAL LOMAR Michael Mizzi 31.014 6.2 6 2 2ZIPPING BOYD Joshua Formosa 31.039 3.1 7 7 7WEEONA BONNIE Jason Nibbs 31.726 12.9 T 8 8SPY SECRETS Kerrie White 3.4
-
RACE 7PRINTMAC (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WEEONA ANNIE Jason Nibbs 22.888 2.6 2 3 3DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.161 7.1 3 2 2IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.263 28.9 4 1 1TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 23.386 7.8 5 8 8MIGNON Jordan Carrodus-nagy 23.757 11.3 6 5 5ALLEN UNTHER Christopher Sinclair 23.818 15.3 7 4 4ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 23.838 8.2 8 6 6ORANGE BLOSSOM John Van-konynenburg 23.967 4.5 R - 9DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 10JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 0
-
RACE 81300 SPOLLYS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 22.549 2.3 2 2 2GO GO GURU David Crawford 22.791 7.8 3 8 8DAINTREE DYNAMO Gary Joske 23.246 6 4 4 4MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 23.374 5.1 5 3 3TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.486 37.5 6 6 6ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.706 20.7 7 5 5JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 23.742 8.9 8 7 7THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 23.758 15.7 R - 9PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 0 R - 10APILA CASH Ray Cunneen 0
-
RACE 9DISHLICKER COATS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ZIPPING BRANDY Susan Northway 18.434 3.2 2 7 7EXTRA KISSES Cassandra Barnard 18.593 18.5 3 8 8TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill 18.659 7.4 4 2 2ST. LEO Beverley Proctor 18.891 4.9 5 1 1TORH MINTER Robert Reinke 18.941 8.9 6 5 5AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 18.948 24.5 7 4 4SHEZA DRAGON Trevor Whitford 19.178 39.5 8 3 3FIESTY GIRL Suzanne Reaper 19.225 3.4 R - 9VIOLETS ARE RED Julie Belsham 0 R - 10MAYBE HANNIBAL Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 10WINNING POST SUPPLIES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6EMILIA MAGIC Phillip Pollutro 18.316 10.3 2 1 1ZIPPING STAN David Torr 18.363 3 3 2 2RAYDA Garry Condon 18.616 6 4 7 7ALONSO POWER Martyn Empson 18.657 4.5 5 3 3ISSY KEATS Shane Keating 18.719 10.1 6 5 9SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 18.889 25.8 7 8 8MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 18.9 25.7 8 4 4BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 19.041 5.4 S - 5PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 0 R - 10TRICKY TREY Lina Repici 0
-
RACE 11TAB - WE LOVE A BET (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:315
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 10MEEHAN PHIL Phillip Pollutro 18.474 5.1 2 3 3FEAR FIRE Benjamin Thorneycroft 18.504 8.9 3 1 1EAGLE PRINCESS Roselyn Nicholls 18.532 3.4 4 5 5SPEEDWAY LASS Jason Formosa 18.573 15.9 5 4 4SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 18.739 3.5 6 7 7DR. BODACIOUS Jennifer Gill 18.754 9.4 7 6 6DESTRUCTO RAT Raymond Floyd 18.771 16.9 8 8 8PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa 19.002 14.9 S - 2KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 0 S - 9BANDIT BRAD Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 12BOOK YOUR FUNCTIONS HERE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:395
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.288 2.8 2 2 2ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 23.304 9.7 3 3 3ALL ABOUT ARBY William Read 23.491 21 4 6 6LEKTRA DAMAGE Martyn Empson 23.721 11.7 5 8 8QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 23.732 8.1 6 4 4SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon 23.755 10.1 7 7 7MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 23.781 3.5 8 5 5PHILO BALE Dean Williamson 23.932 13.2 R - 9FAIRY WHERE Terry Proctor 0 R - 10VIEWING Brendan Moles 0