-
RACE 1WWR SAWDUST (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SMOKE AND EMBERS Peter Trim 23.04 3.9 2 6 10BRINDLE DELIGHT Susan Trim 23.465 39.6 3 3 3MY BRO BLACK Shane Richer 23.48 7.4 4 7 7BOONE Chris Constantinou 23.489 2 5 4 4BLACK PATCHWORK John Jarkis 23.534 16.3 6 5 5DREAMLINER Phillip Pollutro 23.655 11.1 7 2 2CILLA GEM William Harvey 23.658 19.4 8 8 8PROFESSOR GOLD Justin Bowman 23.66 12.9 S - 6LIGHTFOOT LASS Margaret Campbell 0 S - 9ZIPPING LUCKY Kathleen Fogarty 0
-
RACE 2TOP RUN IMAGES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUNDEE BLITZ Kerrie Smyth 26.419 5 2 6 6MOROKA ASSASSIN Jodie Wellins 26.452 9.2 3 1 1INVICTUS COCO Christian Schmidt 26.624 5.7 4 8 8CHOOSE John Burch 26.636 5.8 5 3 3HOW HIGH JAZZ Lyn Smith 26.686 2.2 6 5 9FOR YOU HONEY Kaylah Thorburn 26.938 39.3 7 4 4PRINCE FERNO Lindsay Fulford 27.041 39 8 7 7QUICK GIFT Phillip Pollutro 27.042 42.7 S - 5DIAMOND ICON Sharon Mifsud 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 22.89 3.1 2 2 2JESSE'S TYPHOON Maria Musselwhite 22.952 4.7 3 1 1GOORAWIN Cassandra Barnard 23.103 4.1 4 5 5SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill 23.191 10.4 5 4 4COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 23.192 6.9 6 7 7BEAST Daniel Despard 23.486 29.6 7 8 8ELSWYK MAX Mark Busuttil 23.534 7.8 S - 6BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 0 R - 9KNEW IT Ian Dann 0 R - 10COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 0
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5THUMB A RIDE Ian Clarke 23.341 6.5 2 8 8DR. TORETTO Judith Mcmahon 23.435 10.8 3 7 7ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis 23.453 5.8 4 2 2GONE EARLY Lindsay Fulford 23.53 9.4 5 1 1JUST TEEFA Riana Groom 23.66 3.5 6 4 4DELTA'S MAGIC Ryan Bean 23.847 28.4 7 6 6IT'S DEBATABLE Dean Williamson 23.932 37.9 8 3 3COSMIC SOLE John Clay 23.993 3.2 R - 9QUEEN OF SPRITE Paul Spiteri 0 R - 10EARLY STORM Kim Ryan 0
-
RACE 5MORLAND'S MEATS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 26.255 2 2 2 2NIMBLE LUCY Leslie Fitzpatrick 26.409 5.8 3 7 7SOPHA GEM Peter Elston 26.56 6 4 8 8FARFALLA NERA Phillip Repici 26.589 29.2 5 6 6KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 26.617 14.8 6 3 3KUKUDIO Shane Schembri 26.687 8.5 7 5 5GENERAL MISSY Jess Grima 26.875 7.2 S - 4SWIFT MANDY Kerry Houlahan 0 S - 10BALLISTIC GEM 0 R - 9AEROPLANE JET Brett Mackie 0
-
RACE 6EAST IVANHOE GROCERS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAZETTE Les Weeks 25.954 2.1 2 7 7TAKAHO TIGER Corey Fulford 26.124 11 3 8 8MO DANIHER Nicole Mcrae 26.335 3.1 4 2 2SUPER SERENA Bryce Templeton 26.367 6.8 5 4 4DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 26.424 24.2 6 6 6SUPA SHALALA Peter Kelly 26.493 43.8 7 3 3TARQUIN BOB William Dawes 26.672 31 8 5 5NEWS PRINT Christine Haigh 26.765 17.5 S - 10DYNA ZAYNABI Scott Melville 0 R - 9DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 7SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DR. KESTREL Judith Mcmahon 26.424 8.9 2 6 6ORANGE BLOSSOM John Van-konynenburg 26.436 9.9 3 7 7BRANDEEN FI Susan Northway 26.446 7.9 4 3 3RINGADING BLING Neville Wakefield 26.493 2.5 5 8 8THREE SCOOPS Michael Pirani 26.494 22.8 6 1 1DOUSED IN MUD Guy Bartlett 26.542 17 7 4 4MAGICAL BLING Corry Kas 26.6 3.2 8 2 2VANE POWER John Brown 27.103 47.5 R - 9BEE ROSE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 R - 10WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 0
-
RACE 8PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VALLEY REAPER Paul Spiteri 26.212 4.8 2 6 6DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 26.419 17.2 3 8 8HADDI BALE Aaron Blake 26.483 6.4 4 2 2GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 26.541 26.3 5 3 3SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe 26.586 11.2 6 7 7GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.643 17.5 7 4 4DR. MURPHY William Mcmahon 26.703 2.3 8 5 5GO GO GURU David Crawford 26.736 6.9 R - 9LITTLE KENSI Sherida Hastie 0 R - 10MR. PENDLES Gail Saunders 0
-
RACE 9BLUE STREAM PICTURES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GOING IN STYLE Les Weeks 26.114 3.5 2 6 6RUN THE ROUTE Kerrie Smyth 26.12 9.6 3 1 1DISCO HIPS Luke Harris 26.232 2.7 4 5 5TORY'S ROCKET Patrick Wilson 26.359 28.2 5 2 2VALAR MORGHULIS Nicole Mcrae 26.516 9.8 6 7 7ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 26.641 17.8 7 8 8REGGIE RYAN Jason Formosa 26.824 14.4 8 3 3BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 26.953 6.5 R - 9CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale 0 R - 10NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10www.tab.com.au (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KEEN GEM Bruce Russell 23.136 4 2 5 5WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 23.163 6.6 3 6 6MEL'S FOOTSTEPS Julie Grindley 23.189 36.1 4 4 4SUPERCITY STAR Susan Northway 23.21 6.2 5 3 3SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 23.253 8 6 8 8ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 23.258 3.3 7 2 2BLUEFLASH LENNY Daniel Despard 23.439 21.4 8 7 7JAMIE MARIE Jess Grima 23.554 8.4 R - 9RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim 0 R - 10MAC DADDY Brendan Moles 0
-
RACE 11LUCA NEVEELK @ STUD (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BILL HEENY Peter Elston 22.877 3.8 2 7 7I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 22.939 22.7 3 4 4SAMBUCCA ROSE Tracey Holmes 23.144 12.6 4 1 1FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill 23.196 4.5 5 2 2JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 23.203 4.4 6 3 3TOLGA Judith Mcmahon 23.361 9.8 7 6 6LUCY GEM Lesley Russell 23.392 9.9 T 5 5ASTON OLIVIA Tracey Holmes 6.8 R - 9DR. ZAMMIT Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 10DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 12FIND US ON FACEBOOK (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 23.006 3 2 3 3PISTOL Malcolm Carr 23.117 7.5 3 6 6FIREFLY NUTS Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.211 10.8 4 5 5CARSON COUNTY Joshua Formosa 23.23 6.7 5 2 2FLASH FRANKIE Daniel Despard 23.32 5.3 6 7 7DR. WALTER William Mcmahon 23.397 13.1 7 1 1DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 23.399 5.9 8 4 4SPECIAL MEMBER Donald Hill 23.422 25.1 R - 9BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 0 R - 10PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 0