-
RACE 1SIRES ON ICE No.1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ACE CRUISING Tracey Deglaitis 22.546 9 2 2 2SERENDIPITY LIFE Sandra Elmes 22.666 39.6 3 8 8SAXON CANDY Craig Treherne 22.996 5.8 4 1 1UNSULLIED David Graham 23.073 5.5 5 6 6NIMBLE JACKSON Debbie Goudge 23.197 2.6 6 4 4DYNA NELLY Samantha Grenfell 23.22 22.5 7 5 5YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 23.429 4.9 8 7 7RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 23.497 18.8 R - 9BLOCKETTE Margery Quick 0 R - 10DYNA VIENNA Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 2GAP No.2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLOCKETTE Margery Quick 22.48 2.7 2 6 6NIMBLE LEO Debbie Goudge 23.037 6.4 3 7 7TOMASSI John Kruisselbrink 23.143 40.9 4 5 5AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 23.282 19.7 5 4 4LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 23.324 19.2 6 1 1BLACK SHARDAY Sandra Elmes 23.666 11.5 7 3 3DYNA DIXON Dennis Trewin 23.696 8.2 8 8 8DYNA VIENNA Samantha Grenfell 24.066 3.1 S - 10GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 0 R - 9PYRENEES BLAZE Ian Robinson 0
-
RACE 3A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5I'M CIRCUS Craig Treherne 25.739 4.1 2 1 1POLLY'S NIGEL Ross Lyons 25.845 4.2 3 3 3MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 25.973 2.9 4 2 9MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 26.193 22.3 5 6 6MACK TRIDENT Cameron Hudson 26.198 19 6 4 4MISS BREW Raymond Brewer 26.261 5.7 7 8 8WOK DJAY David Graham 26.417 18.2 8 7 7BANKNOTE Deborah White 26.447 32.7 S - 2ONE BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10SANDULAD Wendy Miller 0
-
RACE 4BOTTLE-O No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 26.071 2.4 2 7 7MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher 26.109 3.3 3 6 6CHARLOTTE ALLEN Marcus Lloyd 26.165 9.1 4 4 4MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 26.2 6.2 5 8 8DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.438 5.2 S - 1CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry 0 S - 2KING SIZE SHAMBI Brooke Berry 0 S - 3KALGOORLIE KID Jack Campbell 0 S - 10SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 0 S 1 9HOLD ON BELENA Neville Partridge 0
-
RACE 5EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 9MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott 25.923 2.1 2 3 3FAWN SECRETS Glenn Campbell 25.998 25.3 3 2 2FIRELIGHT TWIST Norman Wynd 26.014 11.4 4 4 4BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 26.107 9.5 5 6 6LIMBURG MAGIC Stan Bauer 26.264 21.3 6 5 5AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 26.276 25.4 7 7 7MAHONEY MISS Lindsay Morshead 26.309 5.8 8 1 1BUSTER NORRIS Gary Paull 26.452 4.6 S - 8COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10SMART MARY Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUD No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 25.706 5.8 2 5 5GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 25.952 20.3 3 7 7GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 26.082 17.5 4 8 8UNIQUE LEO Ronald Gilliland 26.122 2.5 5 6 6SHAKEY SHADOW Julie Ward 26.231 3.8 6 1 1GLEN MIKA Robert Chivell 26.273 5.3 7 2 2JUST TOOIE David Gehan 26.328 20 S - 3LEEROY ROX John Rennie 0 R - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0 R - 10KING SIZE SHAMBI Brooke Berry 0
-
RACE 7VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPRINGVALE MIKE Samantha Grenfell 25.827 3.1 2 2 2GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 25.973 8.9 3 7 7CORDILLO Gary Paull 26.009 5.3 4 5 5NICKY JO Lindsay Morshead 26.039 7.9 5 1 1CHINOTTO Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.043 4.7 6 4 4FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.061 15.6 7 8 8PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 26.088 11.7 8 3 3ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 26.148 15
-
RACE 8R & J BATTERIES (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LADY PIPPA Wendy Hansen 31.707 5.1 2 6 6QUEEN OF MEEREEN Jack Campbell 31.796 16 3 7 7UNIQUE QUALITY Ronald Gilliland 31.879 2.6 4 5 5STAR PROJECT Robert Taylor 31.962 3.3 5 8 9CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 32.153 16.5 6 2 2STARBRIGHT KATE David Gehan 32.163 18.6 7 3 3LADY FRECKLES Glenn Campbell 32.187 11.2 8 1 1BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 32.284 29.4 S - 8TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis 22.482 5 2 2 9FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 22.733 11.9 3 8 8HOT CRUISER Malcolm Davis 22.823 4.7 4 7 7PROVEN REGIS Vincent Mileto 23.163 3 5 6 6HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 23.337 9.7 6 3 3MY BARCIA Jason Formosa 23.5 27.4 7 1 1MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir 23.528 19.2 8 4 4LORD DAVINCI Tony Salpigtidis 23.886 6.3 S - 2SHAZZA WEETBIX Barbara Breen 0 R - 10SHADRACK Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 10BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DORSET DASHA David Graham 22.492 7.4 2 8 8TRAIL BLAZER Nathan Jenner 22.751 2.4 3 1 1CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell 22.822 11.5 4 4 4ARLECCHINO Jack Campbell 22.928 25.4 5 2 2SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 22.938 4 6 5 9SANDY LAGOON Kevin Ward 22.94 8.2 7 3 3ABLE Paul Cusack 23.021 12.3 8 6 6SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.245 19.6 S - 5RIVERDALE PADDY Ian Green 0 R - 10MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 0
-
RACE 11JA CATERING & FUNCTIONS No.1Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ZUBERI Ebony Deglaitis 22.515 4.6 2 6 6TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 22.733 52.7 3 5 5SEABROOK DILL Chris Stanton 22.841 7.2 4 4 4STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 22.995 25 5 1 1SPRING SAVIOUR Daryl Weightman 23.042 6.5 6 3 3TRICKY TREY Phillip Repici 23.166 24.8 7 8 8RUBY GAS Chloe Van De Maat 23.197 1.8 P 7 7DYNAMITE JACKSON Stanley Berriman 26.4 R - 9CONDE Wade Green 0 R - 10SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 12JUST COPIERS No.2Watch Video
- Type:Aged Prize Money
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TALLY HO BILLY Annette Kampman 22.633 10.2 2 8 8SAINT RAY David Gehan 22.896 5.2 3 7 7SPRING KITTY Keith Lloyd 23.146 3.2 4 2 2GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 23.169 23.6 5 1 1CONDE Wade Green 23.239 16.4 6 3 3ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 23.402 9.5 7 5 10TALLY HO LEN Annette Kampman 23.684 5.4 8 6 9EL MY GIRL Ivan Chircop 23.855 5.3 S - 5QUICKSILVER HOPE David Long 0 S - 6OVER AND OUT Ivan Chircop 0