-
RACE 1SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PRITIL MANILA Aaron Debattista 24.345 2.2 2 8 8WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding 24.472 2.9 3 7 7KOSTYA NUFFEN John Wilson 24.737 34.6 4 4 4MEDIKA Dion Austin 24.738 12.3 5 5 5HARDAWAY KATE Leland Medcraft 24.853 17 6 6 6DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews 24.913 55.1 7 1 1LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 24.918 5.8 8 3 3IMA BRICKIE Raymond Matthews 25.075 42.1 R - 9JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 0 R - 10DON ONE David Shovan 0
-
RACE 2GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPECIAL DROP Peter Knott 24.042 8.8 2 8 8GOODFELLA Steven Mcdonnell 24.09 1.2 3 4 4SELECT MINISTER Ken Bailey 24.448 13.2 4 7 7AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 24.477 38.1 5 1 1MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 24.585 25.8 6 3 3KID BOOMER Donald Jarvis 24.736 46.1 7 2 2KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen 24.902 15.7 8 5 5LADY NINA Daniel Boots 24.97 25 R - 9JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 0 R - 10DON ONE David Shovan 0
-
RACE 3TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran 28.675 1.6 2 8 8MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 28.744 5.7 3 6 6ARNIE ALLEN Clint Capuano 28.826 8 4 7 7HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 28.919 47.6 5 1 1KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 28.936 13.5 6 3 3BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 29.237 19.8 7 2 2YOU BANDIT Pieter Smoor 29.275 15.2 8 4 10JUST AUDREY Keith Lancaster 29.552 22.2 S - 4I'M TIPPING DON Simon Barker 0 R - 9CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 0
-
RACE 4GOLDFIELDS CATERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MY BRO LEWIS Peter Dapiran 23.878 1.6 2 4 4COOPES Joe Borg 23.879 4.1 3 1 1GREG'S PRINCE Gregory Minne 24.297 27.2 4 8 8GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 24.56 34.4 5 2 2YOHAN Lee Moore 24.592 5.9 6 5 5KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 24.732 35 7 7 7RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell 24.77 18 8 6 10SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 24.909 51.4 S - 6GEKKO Wayne Hooke 0 R - 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 5AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COUNTY CROSSING Heather Baxter 24.322 3.6 2 5 5CHEROKEE SHIMMER Chris Stanton 24.326 5.3 3 2 2MAHJONG HEAT David Keanelly 24.405 11.6 4 6 6BLACKJACK CRUISE Ann Panetta 24.521 11.8 5 3 3JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor 24.623 21.3 6 8 8SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 24.65 3.6 7 4 4QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman 24.842 33.9 8 7 7THEATRICS SHOW Clint Capuano 24.982 5.2 R - 9CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 0 R - 10STRIKER VARDY David Geall 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman 28.368 3 2 6 6SAMSONITE David Geall 28.415 4.5 3 8 8DYNA DENVER Correy Grenfell 28.529 3.8 4 3 3SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 28.652 12.1 5 1 1DYNA ZAD Clint Capuano 28.792 7.8 6 5 10MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 29.02 28.6 7 7 7TAHLEIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 29.072 13.5 8 4 9SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 29.169 21.9 S - 4DOWN MEXICO WAY John Barbara 0 S - 5STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 7JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STAR HUNTER Joe Borg 28.303 3.1 2 8 8PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto 28.491 14.1 3 4 4DREAMY JULIAN Carolyn Cook 28.512 6 4 7 7KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 28.565 7.7 5 6 6TEST PILOT Dallan Klemke 28.621 43.6 6 1 1GOT ONE BACK Joe Borg 28.788 2.9 7 2 2SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 28.83 14.1 8 5 5FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 29.026 18.7 R - 9KRAKEN BOLT Kevin Eyles 0 R - 10PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 0
-
RACE 8MMM BENDIGO CUP FINAL THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FERNANDO DRUMS David Geall 24.001 2.2 2 4 4LADY AVENGER Joe Borg 24.019 6.9 3 2 2AEROPLANE TIPPA Ken Bailey 24.07 9.8 4 7 7PAINTED ELVRY Deborah Coleman 24.117 4.4 5 8 8TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 24.205 9.4 6 1 1PROVEN LEGACY Vincent Mileto 24.234 10.8 7 5 5KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles 24.589 41.3 8 6 10ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 24.633 30.7 S - 6KALAHARI SANDS Chris Darmanin 0 R - 9MIA BRAE Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 9HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MOTTZA Joe Borg 23.995 1.5 2 3 3MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.373 6.6 3 7 7CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis 24.392 13 4 1 1ARTISTIC GENIUS Heather Baxter 24.523 10.8 5 2 2IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 24.549 55.5 6 6 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 24.636 59 7 4 4OUR STAR Chris Darmanin 24.7 18 8 5 5ZIGGY DOLL Mark Morrissey 24.785 10.5 S - 6MARLUCKY DAY 0 R - 10SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 10GO! BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 28.564 4.5 2 1 1SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton 28.59 2.5 3 2 2BETTER WAY Colin Newman 28.807 38.4 4 6 6BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 29.097 5.1 5 7 7PANDORA'S PROOF Jason Wickham 29.164 16.6 6 4 9LORELLA Colin Newman 29.546 34.8 7 5 5CORDILLO Gary Paull 29.621 5 8 3 3ONE SMARTY Darlene Mcintyre 29.633 18.7 S - 4LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 0
-
RACE 11TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SWANSEA CERI David Geall 24.289 2.6 2 8 8MY LOGAN LEIGH Kerry Minne 24.453 3.2 3 3 3LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 24.502 5.8 4 5 5DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 24.799 43.2 5 2 2PROUD PHOENIX Garry Harding 24.995 14 6 1 1LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 25.028 17.6 7 6 6CHEZZA John Caulfield 25.131 12.5 8 7 7JANRAY SQUAWKER Raymond Matthews 25.203 11.7 R - 9CHINOTTO Sebastiano Gibilisco 0 R - 10BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 0
-
RACE 12CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2YAKARI Dallas Massina 24.271 2 2 4 4FIVE TIMES TABLE Gary Hansen 24.469 28.7 3 5 5CHISELLER Lee Moore 24.671 7.2 4 8 8COME ON CHARLIZE Joe Borg 24.711 2.7 5 6 6SELECT TEEMAN Ken Bailey 24.713 17.1 6 7 10STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 25.032 72.7 P 1 1SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 31.4 P 3 3THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 22 S - 7UNIQUE HONOUR Ronald Gilliland 0 R - 9SHAFIRA Graeme Campbell 0