-
RACE 1BOTTY'S BIRTHDAY SPRINTWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WHODAT OPAL Stanley Ralph 29.83 8.1 2 1 1WHY NOT LUV Gregory Carter 30.047 8.4 3 2 2LUNA CHICK Stanley Ralph 30.123 6.9 4 3 3STRIVING Vince Tullio 30.283 2 5 4 9SHOWING Vince Tullio 30.437 4.6 6 8 8SAINT BETH Robert Walsh 30.743 38.4 7 7 10UZZI BALE Mark Delbridge 30.914 17.4 S - 4SEGOVIA'S DREAM Russell Edwards 0 S - 5GRACIE BLUE Wendy Hughes 0 S - 7FERNANDO LASS Robert Britton 0
-
RACE 2BERWICK BOWLS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IDRIA BALE Mark Delbridge 29.53 1.7 2 4 4KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 30.11 75.8 3 3 3MISS MINJEE Lee Rowe 30.154 61 4 1 1MEPUNGA MAGGIE Jeffrey Britton 30.26 2.6 5 6 6ADORI Nathan Hunt 30.415 33.3 6 8 8RYNELL BALE Mark Delbridge 30.429 42.8 7 7 7ROCK LIKE JAGGER Paul Abela 30.647 24.3 8 5 5AMERICAN MOVIE John Paraskevas 30.811 10 R - 9FRANKIE MOSS David Ramage 0 R - 10WICKED REASON Julie Chilcott 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES SF1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720 - $100 $100 - $100 - $100 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4IT'S A RIOT Kelvyn Greenough 29.869 2.8 2 6 6VAN WILSON Ian Garland 29.915 19.9 3 3 3LILY POTTER Lisa Cockerell 30.109 42.7 4 7 7PRINCESS POPPY Paul Bartolo 30.142 6.7 5 1 1LANDS END David Geall 30.408 3.3 6 2 2BABY EDEN Darren Kee 30.776 13 7 8 8GINO GAMBINO Paul Bartolo 30.783 14.4 8 5 5MEPUNGA DOYLE Jeffrey Britton 30.793 6.3 R - 9GRACIE BLUE Wendy Hughes 0 R - 10GINNY WEASLEY Ian Cockerell 0
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES SF2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720 - $100 $100 - $100 - $100 - $100
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MEPUNGA DANIEL Jeffrey Britton 29.657 2.5 2 5 5DRIFTIN' AWAY Angela Langton 30.017 8.9 3 3 3DONALD'S OUT Mathew Wright 30.1 29.6 4 6 6BANDWAGON Peter Presutto 30.187 20.2 5 8 9SEGOVIA'S DREAM Russell Edwards 30.353 24.3 6 4 4KING GRISTLE Paul Bartolo 30.418 3.6 7 2 2IT'S A JEWEL Kelvyn Greenough 30.451 4.6 8 7 7WHY NOT DAN Gregory Carter 30.828 19.2 S - 8MADAM ROSMERTA Ian Cockerell 0 R - 10STRIVING Vince Tullio 0
-
RACE 5JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott 29.787 3.7 2 7 7BUBBLES Karen Leek 29.96 6.5 3 4 4MAHJONG WORLD Jodie Selleck 30.266 41.1 4 2 2FEIKUAI GEORGE Xiao Cheng 30.311 4 5 5 5MISS FIREBIRD Cheryl Pirani 30.576 5.8 6 6 9LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 30.89 43 7 3 3HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen 30.906 25 8 8 8LADY MAXIMUS Julia Creed 31.039 4 S - 6ANTARES STAR Jacqueline Greenough 0
-
RACE 6RSN SANDOWN CUP THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAX TRACTOR Jeff Geall 29.687 1.4 2 2 2VERACITY Peter Presutto 29.704 3.8 3 7 7COUNTING PENNIES Heath Mcadam 29.844 33.7 4 6 6CEE JAY ACE Nicholas Kosky 29.951 34.8 5 8 8LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge 30.096 13.8 6 4 4WINSOME EXPRESS Mark Delbridge 30.243 15.1 7 3 3MAY HAZE Gail Saunders 30.395 33.4
-
RACE 7JUDY HAYLEY MEMORIAL HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 29.957 2.7 2 2 2WEETBIX BITES Barbara Breen 29.966 2.4 3 4 4BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 30.15 10 4 5 5TRUBELLE Jessica Hopkins 30.206 9.7 5 3 3ROSIE REIGNS Elaine Johannsen 30.479 24.9 6 7 7ENTWINED Melissa Bourke 30.933 8.1 7 6 6LOROUPE Deborah White 30.998 34.5 S - 8YA YA YA Terri-maree Morris 0 R - 9LUCKY PAWS Jennifer Thorpe 0
-
RACE 83 x GROUP 1'S THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLYING MOSS Chris Johannsen 34.515 5.9 2 8 8ONE STEP FORWARD Mark Delbridge 34.645 11 3 3 3UNIQUE QUALITY Heath Mcadam 34.819 48.4 4 4 4NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell 34.87 12.6 5 7 7WHITEHART MAGIC Clint Capuano 34.895 3.2 6 6 6MATTY MATEUSZ David Geall 35.003 3.4 7 5 5SUMMER GIRL Lui Forte 35.328 32.2 8 2 2LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen 35.372 5.4
-
RACE 9CHANCE TO WIN PRIZES FRIDAY (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 34.523 3.2 2 1 1NO EXCUSE Heath Mcadam 34.558 5.4 3 3 3GO SLOW GOLDY Mark Delbridge 35.064 11.6 4 4 4EXTREME JUSTICE Robert Britton 35.078 2.2 5 8 8PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 35.136 21.6 6 6 6ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 35.167 14.5 7 7 7RUBY'S WILLOW Robert Walsh 35.215 28.2
-
RACE 10RSN927 - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WINLOCK NEWBOLT Mark Delbridge 29.879 6.5 2 1 1SUNNY'S KAYO Gregory Neocleous 29.943 11 3 2 2YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 30.03 15 4 8 8KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge 30.108 7.9 5 4 4EMBOSSED Anthony Azzopardi 30.126 1.8 6 6 6DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge 30.304 28.1 7 3 3ASHBY NIMBLE Clint Capuano 30.39 6.2
-
RACE 11WONTHAGGI WORKMEN'S CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MAJOR AMOR Wayne Boreland 30.039 1.9 2 3 3ALTA LINEA Peter Presutto 30.093 9.2 3 2 2KHALEESI GIRL Tony Cortese 30.169 7.9 4 8 8BUDDY BLINX Andrew Xerri 30.184 9.2 5 4 4DOWN MEXICO WAY Malcolm Davis 30.395 8.1 6 6 6SPECTRA STYLE Chloe Dew 30.467 13 7 7 7BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 30.661 8.4
-
RACE 12SPIN BILLY'S WHEEL THIS FRIDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GIN LEE'S DREAM John Van-konynenburg 29.653 2.2 2 1 1SAINT DAVID Peter Byrne 29.92 2 3 4 4ABYSSAL Robert Chivell 30.389 6.5 4 3 3RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 30.515 38.1 5 2 2CERSEI Christine Cortese 30.564 48 6 7 7SMASH FLASH Travis Monaghan 30.857 24.4 S - 8GOLDEN ROMANCE Russell Edwards 0