-
RACE 1BINGO @ BECKLEY EVERY THUR HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA SAURUS Andrea Dailly 26.15 6.3 2 6 6DYNA ROMY Andrea Dailly 26.387 3.2 3 8 8NO RULES Robert Britton 26.806 2.3 4 7 7WHERE'S MAX Emma Palma 26.964 10 5 1 1BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 27.008 26.3 F 3 3COME ON PEPPER Andrea Dailly 6.6 S - 4SPECIAL BLACK Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SHE WILL BLOOM Brendan Pursell 26.052 4.1 2 7 7DYNA QUARK Andrea Dailly 26.179 4.2 3 3 3SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 26.265 21.6 4 2 2GOT THE EDGE Robert Britton 26.266 12.3 5 1 1ORINA ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.456 2.1 6 5 5AUSSIE BOK CHOY Cassandra Barnard 26.858 49.1 7 8 8DYNA DARIUS Andrea Dailly 26.953 14.7 S - 6EDDIE Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 3MILLERS MUZZLES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DONE IT AGAIN Matthew Nash 26.038 3.7 2 6 6DYNA WAQA Andrea Dailly 26.26 4.8 3 4 4BELLE EXPRESS Matthew Reid 26.396 35.1 4 2 2SEDUCING Vince Tullio 26.399 2.2 5 8 8ROSIE YAALA Marcus Lloyd 26.607 9.2 6 7 7DYNA JOANIE Andrea Dailly 26.652 12.9 7 3 3TRUE Jason Sharp 26.759 44.8 8 5 5DYNA RINGO Andrea Dailly 26.813 38.9
-
RACE 4OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN HT4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OSIRIS CHILD Andrea Chapple 26.113 2.7 2 1 1SUN WUKONG Jessica Sharp 26.339 17.1 3 5 5EIGHT BALL Matthew Nash 26.417 5.7 4 3 3DYNA TURNER Andrea Dailly 26.631 8.1 5 4 4MILO ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.712 13.7 6 8 8DYNA UKANA Andrea Dailly 26.814 18.1 7 7 7PRINCESS PULSE Darren Brown 27.215 4.8 8 6 6CALLANISH SPRITE Angela Langton 27.27 9
-
RACE 5JIMS MOWING GEELONG GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:596
- Stake money:$3,300 - $945 - $470 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SOUTH OF EDEN Dylan Bate 34.717 2.7 2 3 3LIVING DAYLIGHTS Warren Duniam 34.864 31.3 3 2 2NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton 34.955 19.4 4 7 7BORN JAMIE Brendan Pursell 34.982 4.9 5 5 5SPECTRA STYLE Robert Crawford 35.396 4.4 6 4 4HAYLEY'S STYLE Chloe Dew 35.459 4.7 7 8 8UNDENIED ACCESS Glenn Campbell 35.536 30.6 F 6 6GO EKAY Paul Mathieson 20 R - 9SO IT GOES Brooke Ennis 0 R - 10WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 0
-
RACE 6MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BOMBORA THUNDER Jeffery Frusher 25.956 2.2 2 3 3CROOK ME KINDLY Jessica Sharp 25.974 3.2 3 7 7BIG DEAL Kenneth Howat 26.063 8.1 4 2 2PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach 26.153 5.2 5 5 5MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 26.359 25.6 6 4 4LEKTRA STOMP Bill Cunningham 26.625 13.1 S - 1URANA SMACKO Laurie Mallia 0 S - 8WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray 0 S - 9MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 0
-
RACE 7BURNS ARCHER REALTYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MUSTANG TULLY 22.686 2.2 2 8 8PROPERTY POWER Gaetano Rossin 22.694 3.2 3 7 7GUNS ABLAZING Claire Allen 22.761 24.7 4 5 5ANGEL DASH Jason Sharp 22.879 13.9 5 1 1WINLOCK CASPER Mark Delbridge 22.94 25.5 6 6 6BAD APPLE Matthew Nash 22.966 21.2 7 4 4SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 23.111 8.7 8 2 2THREE TOOTS Tracey Deglaitis 23.184 10.3 R - 9LITTLE WOMEN Nicole Cachia 0
-
RACE 8NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HOT JEAN John Barbara 25.887 1.3 2 2 2KATLIN Ebony Deglaitis 26.081 17.5 3 6 6CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 26.134 9.8 4 4 4MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 26.229 18.4 5 7 7READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge 26.345 4.6 S - 1PETER YAP Raymond Henness 0 S - 3AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 0 S - 5TUESDAY'S GRACE Raymond Henness 0 S - 9MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 0
-
RACE 9TTS ELECTRICS HT5Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DYNA YARDO Andrea Dailly 25.859 6 2 1 1KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp 26.241 37.6 3 8 8DYNA VARSITY Andrea Dailly 26.318 3.2 4 4 4DYNA SMOKEY Andrea Dailly 26.343 5.7 5 6 6CROWDZA JUMPIN' Robert Britton 26.494 3.1 6 5 5GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 26.51 17.1 7 3 3TRIBAL STRIKER Andrea Chapple 26.899 12.2 8 2 2MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 27.085 27.5
-
RACE 10PET PANELS.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MID LIFE CRISIS Brendan Pursell 25.909 2.7 2 7 7GOLDEN DEVIL Correy Grenfell 26.069 4.2 3 1 1FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 26.172 6.9 4 6 6DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge 26.284 41.5 5 3 3FORTNIGHT ADDICT Andrea Chapple 26.35 17.3 6 8 8MAXIMUM KOBI Jeffrey Britton 26.406 4.9 7 4 10HAIL STORM Samantha Grenfell 26.407 9.8 8 5 5YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 26.805 20.8 S - 4TEARAWAY TRAIN Debbie Bewley 0 R - 9YERAN Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 11WEDDERMOOR PLUMBING & GASWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHITE CYNDER Andrea Chapple 22.497 8.4 2 1 1TIGGERLONG BOO Samantha Grenfell 22.576 6.6 3 6 6STAR BOY Christian Redenbach 22.721 9.9 4 2 2LEKTRA FLIRT Andrea Dailly 22.803 8.4 5 4 4BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green 23.027 31 6 5 5PURE WHITE EVIL Andrew Paraskevas 23.097 1.6 7 3 3ZANTHRE ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 23.105 29.7 S - 8CHARMED AN TAKEN Andrew Paraskevas 0 S - 9WHITE MINION John Barbara 0 S - 10LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 12VIATEK TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LOST LOVE Jason Sharp 22.624 2.9 2 5 9QUICK SESSION Matthew Nash 22.825 15.2 3 3 3COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 22.919 19.1 4 7 7MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 22.93 4.6 5 8 8RIVERDALE SUGAR Matthew Abela 22.997 10.5 6 2 2GOJEK Sean Lithgow 23.119 3.6 7 6 6EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green 23.161 10.4 8 1 1TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 23.404 31.6 S - 5PLEASE STAND UP Tess Galea 0 S - 10WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 0