-
RACE 1FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON AXEL Jason Formosa 22.842 6 2 6 6COUGAR ICON Jason Wickham 22.843 22.7 3 4 4WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 22.897 2.6 4 1 1STORMING VIXEN David Taylor 23.186 4 5 5 5HONEY ECLIPSE Margery Quick 23.441 7.3 6 8 10MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett 23.599 22.7 7 7 7SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 23.681 10.8 8 2 2TUXEDO FLYER Steven Kaliszewski 23.916 15.1 S - 8SERENDIPITY BABE Sandra Elmes 0 R - 9TIGER MINSTREL Sheila Donlon 0
-
RACE 2GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SKY RISING Jason Formosa 22.643 4.1 2 3 3WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 23.003 4.7 3 5 5VILLA MALDINI Steven Colpoys 23.026 10.3 4 8 8NEB'S HORSE Kevin Ward 23.032 18.1 5 1 1AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly 23.033 2.5 6 4 4DON'S NOISEY Noel Carthew 23.257 38.4 7 2 2SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 23.717 10.3 8 7 7LIL BLACK JESS Richard Boehm 23.721 21.8 R - 9MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 0 R - 10SHADRACK Noel Carthew 0
-
RACE 3SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 22.8 3.7 2 1 1AGENT QUE Ronald Fisher 22.873 3 3 8 8DYNA JENAYA Anita Gibbons 22.889 5.1 4 2 2JACK SKYWALKER Jimmy Holt 23.027 3.6 5 5 5PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 23.317 26.2 6 6 6MISTY WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 23.431 38.1 7 4 4SERENDIPITY GIRL Richard Boehm 23.514 26.1 S - 3DYNA DOM Samantha Grenfell 0
-
RACE 4A1 SIGNAGE (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BARCIA HOUDINI Lori Courts 25.848 3.8 2 7 7CRUISING BETTY Ian Green 25.896 4.8 3 8 8FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 25.997 9.1 4 5 5KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 26.334 5 5 2 2COSMIC BREW Raymond Brewer 26.647 9.9 6 6 6QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 26.658 3.9 7 4 4MISS COTTON SOX William Donlon 27.292 22 S - 1AMOR VINCIT Lori Courts 0 S - 9PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 0
-
RACE 5EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SPORTS GAIRN Leslie Wright 26.049 8.4 2 8 8DONTRON Kevin Ward 26.117 3.4 3 7 7DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 26.22 10.9 4 1 1LEEROY ROX John Rennie 26.593 6.7 5 5 5DORSET DASHA David Graham 26.614 9.9 6 6 6FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 26.643 2.7 7 2 2CRIME MINISTER Justin Hetherton 26.826 16.4 S - 3MINNIE HA HA Raymond Fisher 0 S - 10SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 9POPOWSKI Peter Craig 0
-
RACE 6BACKMANS PET FOODS (1-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 31.848 5.2 2 8 8KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro 31.858 3.3 3 4 4HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 31.941 11.7 4 2 2YOU'RE WELCOME Anthony Sacco 32.047 8.4 5 1 1MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 32.151 3.9 6 6 6FANTASTIC BEAR Glenn Campbell 32.344 5.1 7 5 5LADY FRECKLES Deborah White 32.406 33.4 S - 7HALF DAY HARRY Geoffrey Williamson 0
-
RACE 7R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 26.04 3.9 2 2 2PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 26.062 4.5 3 3 3QUANDO QUANDO Julie Abela 26.177 6 4 8 8BALL BEARING Glenn Campbell 26.279 3.4 5 7 7LIREVA Steven Collyer 26.456 32.4 6 5 5HADDI BALE Aaron Blake 26.484 17.6 7 6 6SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 26.503 8.3 T 1 1LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 30.5 S - 9SPRITELY BREW Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 8BALLARAT VOLKSWAGENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 25.618 3.6 2 7 7FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 25.87 19.5 3 8 8DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 25.872 14.3 4 3 3SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 25.904 5 5 4 4FERNANDO'S FLARE John Chircop 26.015 5.8 6 5 5GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.088 27 7 6 6LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 26.263 40.4 8 2 2MICKY RADS Paul Radstock 26.43 2.9 R - 9POPOWSKI Peter Craig 0 R - 10FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 9JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 22.441 5.2 2 1 1ANGEL OF GLORY Ronald Fisher 22.552 6.5 3 3 3GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 22.574 6.6 4 4 4BARKED OFF Keith Lloyd 22.811 2.5 5 5 5CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White 22.9 12.7 6 2 2CLAVASH David Gehan 22.911 15.5 7 7 7REGAL MEMPHIS Alfred Spiteri 23.135 12.2 8 6 6HONESTLY BOB Frank Meyer 23.141 18.2 R - 9MASK Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10SPIN THAT WHEEL Margery Quick 0
-
RACE 10JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CIBULKOVA Craig Treherne 22.374 3.7 2 4 4JIGGY'S LUCK Margery Quick 22.382 12.8 3 1 1WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 22.541 6.8 4 6 6DYNA WINKLER Tina Womann 22.698 4.1 5 2 2THROUGH Gavin Gledhill 22.718 13.2 6 3 3PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 22.8 6.2 7 5 5KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 22.986 17.1 8 7 7CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 23.431 6.8 R - 9CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 0 R - 10STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 11VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 22.377 3 2 2 2SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton 22.484 7.2 3 8 8BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.62 31.6 4 3 3SUPER STOKED Paul Radstock 22.712 10.4 5 6 6DISCOVERED Gary Peach 22.769 12.3 6 4 4POP DO IT Glenn Campbell 22.814 22.5 7 5 5SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell 22.856 24 8 1 1ROCKY ROOSTER Jeff Gorgioski 22.923 2.4 R - 9CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 0 R - 10STRIKE POWER Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 12AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake 22.716 2.3 2 5 5BELENA BOLD Neville Partridge 22.948 11.5 3 4 4PYRENEES ACCLAIM Alfred King 23.009 12.6 4 8 8TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 23.072 5.2 5 2 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 23.2 35.6 6 3 3ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 23.239 4.9 7 7 7DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 23.358 36.3 8 6 6SOLAR ON Victor Millington 23.39 7.5 R - 9MASK Michael Gibbons 0 R - 10STRIKING GOLD Jeanette Spruyt 0