-
RACE 1SIRES ON ICEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3AUNTY CHRIS Keith Kelly 22.745 2.7 2 7 7BANYUATIS Glenn Campbell 22.821 5.6 3 2 2REFUELED Justin Jacobs 22.874 42.3 4 8 8LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 23.064 22.1 5 4 4STORMING VIXEN David Taylor 23.162 3.6 6 1 1COSMIC COURTNEY Gregory Couldridge 23.488 5.4 7 6 6GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 24.092 18.3 P 5 5SNAKES ALIVE Michael Meyer 23 R - 9SKEETA STORM Keith Lloyd 0 R - 10MAC'S MAYHEM Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 2A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 22.415 5 2 8 8BOSTON QUAY Craig Elliot 22.503 3.6 3 2 2ZIPPING CHANCE Glenn Campbell 22.591 3.9 4 7 7BIG CAM Bruce Jacobs 22.956 29 5 6 6MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 22.972 15.5 6 1 1WINLOCK SHAKEY Raymond Brittain 23.072 14.4 7 3 3WOLFIE'S SQUEEZE Martin Tocknell 23.175 9.6 8 4 4OUTBREAK GIRL Bruce Baxter 23.198 6 R - 9MADONYA Jess Fothergill 0 R - 10SKY RISING Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 3BOTTLE-OWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HONEST KEITHY Steven Chircop 25.753 2.3 2 1 1GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge 25.785 3.6 3 2 2YANDI Alfred Debattista 25.886 9.5 4 6 6MIDNIGHT MICK Raymond Brittain 26.203 15 5 5 5MISS MURINO Warren Duniam 26.209 9.9 6 4 4HARD KNOCKS Gregory Couldridge 26.25 54.5 7 7 7LITTLE FERNANDO Robert Weightman 26.353 49.3 8 8 8DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly 26.737 5.8 S - 9MAJOR STYLE Brian Hodgson 0 R - 10CHILLING STORY Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4EUREKA CONCRETEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis 25.814 7.1 2 7 7RED NECK MISS Frank Meyer 25.838 13.1 3 3 3FIFTEEN WHEELER Dallan Klemke 25.949 3.5 4 1 1FAWN REGRETS Glenn Campbell 26.019 2.8 5 6 6HELLO COBBER Scott Melville 26.066 5.5 6 8 8NOTORIOUS KING Suzanne Mannion 26.192 16.8 7 5 5ME BROS BAD Gary Mannion 26.304 35.9 8 2 2DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 26.585 17.6
-
RACE 5GAP (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ROMANOVA Warren Duniam 31.091 1.9 2 5 5LAILE BROBIO Brooke Berry 31.429 3.9 3 7 7FAWN SECRETS Jack Campbell 31.476 16 4 6 6ARGYLE FRANKLIN Donald Jarvis 31.728 8.2 5 4 4INGA ROSS Peter Inguanti 31.766 34.2 6 2 2WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 32.086 39.7 7 8 8GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 32.124 28.8 8 1 1TIWALA TWIST Norman Wynd 32.251 7.3
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 25.721 2.2 2 4 4TOPAZ WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 25.758 16.9 3 5 5SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan 25.808 5.5 4 6 6PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 25.888 7 5 2 2TASHENDO Gregory Couldridge 25.928 10.7 6 3 3GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 26.013 14.5 7 8 8FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell 26.058 8.1 8 7 7SEE YA MATE John Mangion 26.087 15.8 R - 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 0 R - 10PILLAR CREEK Raylene Gavin 0
-
RACE 7VW CADDY RUNNERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 25.73 5.9 2 3 9JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 25.744 2.5 3 5 5BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 25.782 4.8 4 8 8RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 25.896 10.9 5 7 7GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 25.942 7.6 6 2 2FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.091 17 7 4 4SPRING ME Trevor Mclaren 26.192 9.9 8 6 6DESTINI BABY Ian Robinson 26.372 45.7 S - 3CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg 0 S - 10FLASH APOLLO Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 8R & J BATTERIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 31.246 2.6 2 6 6GOLDENPAW LAD Peter Burke 31.48 8.5 3 5 5FROSTY SNOWMAN Maureen Turner 31.604 4.6 4 2 2MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne 31.61 10.3 5 7 7REIGN OF OMAR Gary Mannion 31.662 3.4 6 3 3GAME SPIRIT Andrew Mooney 31.916 49.1 7 4 4AWESOME FRECKLES David Long 31.935 32.1 8 8 8RIPPIN' BARTEL David Graham 32.3 61.3 R - 9DYNA ALICE Dallan Klemke 0 R - 10GIANT BALE Aaron Blake 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNAMIC ROSS Steven Colpoys 22.251 2.4 2 8 8YEPPY ALLEN Dennis Trewin 22.579 13 3 7 7EBBY'S PLAN Gavin Gledhill 22.759 4.2 4 2 2SIGHT SCREEN Samantha Taylor - Wandana Kennels 22.964 30.5 5 6 6ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock 23.125 3.9 6 4 4PLAYLORD Andrew Mooney 23.277 9.1 7 5 5PARIS MARIE Frances Matthyssen 23.298 29 8 3 3ALPANDA Tim Noy 23.439 43.5 R - 9ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 0 R - 10ASTON LILY Dale Hogan 0
-
RACE 10JA CATERING & FUNCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LACARABINE Elizabeth Lloyd 22.849 13.8 2 2 9CHARLIE BEAR Allan Buckland 22.884 3.1 3 8 8CHAPTA LEE Brooke Berry 22.886 5.5 4 3 3RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly 22.921 5.1 5 5 5MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 23.005 21.8 6 1 1HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 23.12 3.7 7 7 7CRYMELON RIP Heather Baxter 23.171 9.7 S - 2TRAIL BLAZER Kerry Jenner 0 S - 4BLUEY CAN FLY Tim Noy 0
-
RACE 11JUST COPIERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LILTY ALLEN Jason Formosa 22.557 7.7 2 1 1SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton 22.561 3.3 3 2 2BOLARE Jess Fothergill 22.621 33.7 4 4 4ALL INN TAYLOR Jason Formosa 22.642 8.9 5 5 5TAKE THAT BANKSY David Taylor 22.813 8.5 6 8 8BROULEE MISS Gavin Gledhill 22.854 3.7 7 6 6MARLOW'S ANGEL Jess Fothergill 22.946 7.6 8 7 7LOROUPE Anita Gibbons 22.982 11.9 R - 9DYNA WINKLER Tina Womann 0 R - 10KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 12FREE ENTRY EVERY MEETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill 22.676 9.2 2 2 2ZENSTAR Marcus Lloyd 22.75 4.2 3 1 1SLIPAWAY BOLT Kevin Quinn 22.797 10.1 4 5 5TEXAS BLAZE Chris Stanton 22.962 8.7 5 6 6HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 23.004 9.6 6 8 8PYRENEES CLASSIC Ian Robinson 23.083 11.7 7 7 7HA HA GOTCHA Jess Fothergill 23.185 3.7 8 3 3CRACKERJACK TIM Anita Gibbons 23.45 6.3 S - 9DISCOVERED Gary Peach 0 R - 10TIGGY BUZZARD Mary Inguanti 0