-
RACE 1MARK SPAULDING PLATE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CABIN FEVER Daniel Pell 29.572 4.4 2 2 2CROWDZA JUMPIN' Robert Britton 29.907 3.1 3 7 7LIGHTNING BLAST Lyn Smith 29.94 5.3 4 5 5SILVER SMARTY David Burnett 30.353 6.3 5 8 8GOOFEY EXPRESS Dave Reid 30.597 52.6 6 6 6ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins 30.777 9.9 7 4 4ROCKET EXPRESS Joshua Moody 30.787 18.6 8 1 1BAM BAM JOHNNY Gavin Clifton 30.998 9.4
-
RACE 2BOATROCKER BREWERS & DISTILLERS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BLACK HORNET Angela Langton 29.811 1.7 2 1 1PATRICK FRANCIS Robert Britton 29.904 3.1 3 6 6MRS. FLINTSTONE Gavin Clifton 30.372 14.5 4 4 4FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 30.501 38.4 5 3 3ZIPPING DION Steven Collins 30.749 12.1 6 7 7ROCK IT FERNANDO Mario Briganti 30.824 11.6 7 8 8ANNA LEIGH Reginald Boyce 30.963 46.5
-
RACE 3AYC HARLEQUINS CRICKET CLUB HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4INGENIOUS LAD Brendan Pursell 29.758 3.8 2 2 2FREAKISH TALENT Patrick Newell 29.796 2 3 6 6STARI GRAD Robert Britton 30.28 18.6 4 1 1ISN'T SHE SASSY Jacqueline Greenough 30.502 5 5 3 3BLONDIE LOCKS Gavin Clifton 30.837 19.1 6 7 7ZIPPING CAESAR Steven Collins 30.914 8.9 7 8 8JESSIE FERNANDO Barbara Marshall 30.922 57.9
-
RACE 4HEATHERHILL CRICKET CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CIRCLE OF DREAMS Angela Langton 29.845 2.2 2 1 1FERNANDO ROCKS Mario Briganti 29.937 3.6 3 4 4OUT BREAK Brendan Pursell 30.046 8.4 4 3 3DIAMOND BLING George Kantzidis 30.145 16.3 5 7 7SHOWGIRL QUEEN Paul Anderton 30.287 5.6 6 5 5BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou 30.32 19.2 7 8 8OMEN ALLEN Heather Collins 30.408 19.8 S - 2AXEL'S A REBEL Simon Payne 0
-
RACE 5EAVES UP ROOF RESTORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CEE JAY ACE Melissa Bourke 29.923 2.7 2 2 2WHITE FERNANDO Reginald Boyce 29.965 2.9 3 3 3FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 30.101 6.4 4 7 7DYNAMIC RAINBOW Peter Craig 30.22 9.5 5 4 4ONYA PRANKSTAR Barry Stephens 30.565 5.1 S - 1FULL OF WEETBIX Barbara Breen 0 S - 8CRACKERJACK DOUG Lisa Cockerell 0
-
RACE 6COOMOORA CRICKET CLUB (250+RANK) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PALISADES PARK Paul Abela 29.904 2.2 2 8 8MY VICTORIA George Kantzidis 30.166 6.1 3 6 6ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 30.266 10.2 4 3 3GARICK OLIVANDER Ian Cockerell 30.363 7.5 5 1 1POPOWSKI Peter Craig 30.486 15.1 6 2 2FREAKISH FLASH Nathan Punshon 30.63 4.8 7 7 7CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 30.694 19.7 8 5 5VANE POWER John Brown 30.935 53.4
-
RACE 7ASPENDALE CRICKET CLUB (250+RANK) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FLEUR DELACOUR Ian Cockerell 30.047 5 2 1 1MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Jason Nibbs 30.094 1.6 3 5 5SARAH SMIRNOFF Anthony Varchione 30.105 14.5 4 7 7BUDDY BLINX Peter Grice 30.187 6.7 5 6 6KISSABLE Gary Mannion 30.28 12.1 6 4 4JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 30.658 33.8 7 3 3MIDNIGHT MARZY Geoffrey Dalton 30.78 38.1 S - 2TEMUJIN Victor Gay 0
-
RACE 8THE FPCC TRIP AWAY FUNDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LOCH TIGHT Correy Grenfell 34.658 8.6 2 3 3VRONTIOS Raymond Shiells 34.759 5.2 3 1 1WATER COLOUR Jane Reynolds 35.037 2.5 4 2 2TEMPERED Rinaldo Divirgilio 35.115 16.1 5 8 8ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis 35.172 9.6 6 7 7REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis 35.194 38.9 7 6 6MAHONEY MISS Lindsay Morshead 35.37 30.5 B 5 5HAYLEY'S STYLE Jeffrey Britton 4.1 R - 9RIPPIN' BARTEL David Graham 0
-
RACE 9SIR PEDRO TAYLORWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1QUIP ALLEN Samantha Grenfell 29.768 5.7 2 4 4BOLD Seona Thompson 29.982 2.4 3 8 8DYNA EVA Steven Collins 30.25 10.5 4 6 6PEPPERTIDE Brendan Pursell 30.272 11.8 5 5 5MIGHTY JOSIAH John Bosnich 30.324 55.2 6 3 3RIDDLES Paul Ellul 30.335 4.2 7 7 7BUDDY'S ENTITY Tony Duncan 30.474 14.1 8 2 2BLUE FABIANNA Peter Akathiotis 30.546 11.8 R - 9MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 0
-
RACE 10ST JOHNS TECOMA CCWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SAMSONITE David Geall 29.85 4.7 2 5 5AUDACIOUS POPPY Kenneth Holland 29.915 6.3 3 4 4SWEET AS EMM Brendan Pursell 29.927 1.8 4 7 7OUR DIDDA Stan Bauer 30.166 22.5 5 1 1WILD HUNNY Kellie Leviston 30.424 19.5 6 8 8FUNDAMENTAL Kerrie White 30.458 6.3
-
RACE 11GARRY INTENT BARNETTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CONTROLLING Paul Anderton 29.727 3.4 2 2 2THEO'S THUNDER Brendan Pursell 29.788 5.9 3 8 8MAJOR INNINGS Jeffrey Britton 29.884 2.5 4 1 1LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 29.959 4.7 5 4 4COME ON COLOUR Jane Reynolds 29.984 9.7 S - 5TYSON'S A REBEL Simon Payne 0
-
RACE 12CHUNKY'S RUNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CLASSY AUSSIE Peter Akathiotis 29.709 2.7 2 1 1COSMIC COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 30.072 3.7 3 4 4RAINE ALLEN Correy Grenfell 30.165 10.4 4 6 6LOBSTER HILL Brendan Pursell 30.193 6.3 5 2 2TOM RIDDLE Lisa Cockerell 30.232 4.2 6 7 7PEPPER ROCK Craig Elliot 30.252 17.7 S - 8CASSIUS MONELLI Samantha Grenfell 0