-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JUJITSU RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 23.904 1.3 2 6 6BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 24.011 7.2 3 2 2SODA CRASH Maxwell Auld 24.139 10.8 4 3 3HOOK ALONG FYLER Marcus Abey 24.467 37.2 5 7 7MEEHAN BAZZ Jodie Elliott 24.583 22 6 4 4ASTON AKIRA James Arthur 24.955 12.8 7 1 1ASHTOWN Marc Cahill 25.063 41.5 8 5 5ASTON TORRES Clint Arthur 25.142 25.8
-
RACE 2BENDIGO ADVERTISER HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson 24.149 20 2 4 4ALCANTARA Graham Glass 24.16 8.6 3 2 2NO VACANCY Anthony Azzopardi 24.228 1.2 4 5 5INDIGENOUS LEE Brendon Jones 24.379 19.1 5 8 8ROD VADER John Caulfield 24.522 30.7 6 3 3WORK ZONE Jennifer Torr 24.573 21 7 7 7YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 24.776 45.2 8 1 1GO PIES Clint Arthur 24.919 16.4 R - 9BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 0 R - 10PROVEN REGIS Scott Stefanos 0
-
RACE 3MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 24.102 8 2 4 4EARLY PROMISE Tanya Jose 24.238 9.3 3 8 8MIDDLE CHIC William Robertson 24.804 57.3 4 2 2SODA WITCH Tanya Auld 24.903 2.6 5 5 5JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews 24.95 9.6 6 3 3BOSS THREE FIFTY Anthony Azzopardi 24.972 2.7 7 1 1TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 24.977 21 F 6 6GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge 31.7 R - 9PROVEN REGIS Scott Stefanos 0 R - 10PICK UP LINE David Torr 0
-
RACE 4CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DONE IT AGAIN Michelle Mallia 23.802 4.7 2 6 6HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld 24.025 2.4 3 8 8MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr 24.398 13.9 4 3 3ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 24.408 6.5 5 5 5BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 24.484 9.2 6 1 1KRAKEN JACKI Graham Glass 24.931 7.3 7 2 2COOL RAGE Bruno Panetta 24.933 49.9 8 7 7ASTON KAH Clint Arthur 25.049 16.8 R - 9BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 0 R - 10MISS OREO MAC Gregory Couldridge 0
-
RACE 5NINE BENDIGO (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass 28.53 1.5 2 2 2MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 28.591 6.8 3 7 7EDDIE Raymond Henness 28.594 6.5 4 5 5GENDARME Lisa Delbridge 28.661 11.2 5 1 1SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca 28.822 16.1 6= 4 4OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen 29.116 25.4 6= 6 6MISS TERINDAH Aaron Debattista 29.116 20.2 S - 8WHY NOT KYLIE 0
-
RACE 6SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1YODA Robert Douglas 28.408 2.1 2 2 2DYNA BOBBI Michelle Mallia 28.572 3.2 3 8 8UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 28.581 17.5 4 6 6ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista 28.821 4.2 5 3 3WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 29.001 36.5 6 4 4SHARK TANK Robert Taylor 29.01 24.9 7 5 5VENUS ALLEN Robert Taylor 29.171 33.1 8 7 7OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder 29.184 68.3
-
RACE 7HIP POCKET BENDIGO (2+WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAYHEM BREEZE Robert Camilleri 38.204 5 2 1 1SLINGSHOT JAYLA Deborah Coleman 38.244 7.2 3 8 8ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista 38.34 2.9 4 6 6ROLLIN' WITH IT Cameron Bahen 38.444 2.5 5 4 4HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 38.652 17.4 6 5 5BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 38.744 39.9 7 3 3CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 38.8 55.1 S - 7WEETBIX JESTER Barbara Breen 0
-
RACE 8JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BINGO BOON Craig Elliot 28.059 1.8 2 7 7CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge 28.066 7.8 3 5 5LOCHINVAR DEUS 28.225 7.5 4 8 8WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge 28.492 6.6 5 4 4ORAZZI OHH Raymond Henness 28.571 6.7 6 2 2DEWANA JAYDEN James Arthur 28.769 74.8 7 3 3MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.798 23.2 8 6 6LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg 29.051 86.3
-
RACE 9AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 23.849 4.6 2 2 2LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot 23.885 4.9 3 1 1AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 23.992 12.1 4 7 7CHISELLER Lee Moore 24.13 6.6 5 4 4WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 24.299 2.4 6 8 8LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 24.489 9.4 S - 3BRING THE SPRING Jay Robinson 0
-
RACE 10TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SO SAY Troy Comensoli 23.926 2.3 2 7 7SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 24.059 11.8 3 6 6PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.163 37.3 4 8 8ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 24.18 4.9 5 2 2CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 24.288 7 6 4 4DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge 24.327 12.2 7 3 3AMY AMOUR David Grindley 24.371 4.7
-
RACE 11HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 24.284 15.7 2 4 4SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton 24.397 27.1 3 6 6ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 24.634 6.4 4 1 1MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 24.701 25.1 5 2 2OH SO ROWDY Robert Taylor 24.73 6.8 6 8 8ALL OF US Troy Comensoli 24.814 2.6 7 3 3FERNANDO'S BOY Darren Langley 24.84 2.8
-
RACE 12SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 24.345 1.7 2 7 7MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 24.47 5.3 3 8 8SEABROOK EB Chris Stanton 24.522 10.6 4 4 4FIVE TIMES TABLE Wendy Hansen 24.558 4.7 5 3 3JOHN'S CHOICE Graeme Jose 24.798 19.5 6 2 2MR PERFECT Kevin Ashton 25.009 32.9 7 1 1MR. AGRO Kevin Ashton 25.155 46.6