-
RACE 1DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALLY OOP KEATS Shane Keating 22.752 2.3 2 4 4STAGGER OUT SAM Samantha Grenfell 22.832 11.2 3 6 6KROOS Benjamin George 22.889 2.6 4 2 9RUN THE ROUTE Shane Richer 22.915 44.1 5 5 5MINDY'S GIRL Michael Giles 23.178 6.2 6 7 10GRAY GREY GOOSE Kenneth Kubik 23.312 33.6 7 8 8SUPER ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 23.342 34 8 1 1BLUWY Phillis Brown 23.438 24.9 S - 2ASTON SAMSON Gary Mcmillan 0 S - 7STAR FAITH Robert Cunningham 0
-
RACE 2MORLAND'S MEATS HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IDES OF JEBRYNAH Marlene Schmidt 25.975 5.2 2 2 2RACING PULSE Darren Brown 26.131 2.3 3 1 1ZIPPING AMY Heather Collins 26.232 10.9 4 6 6LIGHTNING BLAST Lyn Smith 26.279 8.9 5 3 3CEE ME IGNITE Peter Borradale 26.386 27.8 6 8 8WOODY'S MY NAME Robert Moles 26.42 32.2 7 7 7WEEONA PETE Stephen Whyte 26.811 4.2 8 4 4I'M GIGGLING NOW Graeme Jose 27.103 20.4 R - 9MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 0 R - 10ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 0
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED MAIDEN SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CURNOW KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.889 1.6 2 4 4MISS FIREBIRD Cheryl Pirani 26.095 9.5 3 6 6BRUCE'S BACK Kenneth Holland 26.425 4.9 4 5 5HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi 26.452 20.1 5 3 3BEATRICE William Mcmahon 26.485 30.3 6 7 7PUERTO REIKO Benjamin Divirgilio 26.49 9.7 7 8 8ADDO JOSH Lesley Russell 26.993 17.4 S - 1NANGKITA KEATS Raymond Floyd 0 R - 9FIERCE AN' FANCY Jess Grima 0 R - 10HIRD FROM BUCKS Lesley Russell 0
-
RACE 4SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 26.158 2.8 2 2 2MACS ROAD Peter Kelly 26.211 15.2 3 7 7WEEONA YOSHI Stephen Whyte 26.4 8.6 4 8 8LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 26.504 4.7 5 5 5BINTANG BULLET Graeme Jose 26.598 3.6 6 3 9MODERN JAGGER Robert Conway 26.753 29.1 7 6 6DALLAS SKY Neville Wakefield 26.785 8.2 S - 3RICO'S AMORE Luckie Karabitsakos 0 S - 4INVICTUS COCO Christian Schmidt 0 R - 10SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 5BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SNIP SNAP Ray Cunneen 26.273 8 2 8 8LITTLE SAMARA Arend Gringhuis 26.307 6.3 3 1 1CROUCHER Ronald Wood 26.364 4.3 4 6 6BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 26.382 8.2 5 3 3SMALL ROSE Christine Haigh 26.44 20.1 6 4 4FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 26.509 33 7 5 5ZIPPING SADIE Carolyn Jones 26.763 3.9 8 2 2MANNY ALLEN Steven Collins 26.8 4.8 R - 9NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood 0 R - 10NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 0
-
RACE 6AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DAMNATION Yvonne Andrews 26.129 4.2 2 3 3SHANNON ALLEN Correy Grenfell 26.141 14.3 3 2 2WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 26.145 4.1 4 1 1DYNA TERROR Samantha Grenfell 26.158 7.4 5 7 7FULL TILT Brad Sands 26.194 19.1 6 8 8ZIPPING CHASER Steven Collins 26.289 11.1 7 6 6BEAU GEM John Connor 26.323 3.2 8 4 4TWENTY TAMAR Leanne Burke 26.532 22.9 R - 9FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 0 R - 10ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 0
-
RACE 7PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima 26.484 13.2 2 1 1DYNA ARROW Steven Collins 26.503 8.1 3 2 2ZED MERRETT Nicole Mcrae 26.554 6.4 4 8 8WEEONA BULLDOZER Stephen Whyte 26.703 1.9 5 4 4RED HOT ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.714 4.9 6 6 6MURRAY MOJITO Kenneth Kubik 26.731 32.3 7 3 3KARAKA Robert Moles 26.745 26.3 8 7 7DIESEL TURBO Jeanette Imlach 26.973 32.7 R - 9NATE'S AWESOME Glynn Wood 0 R - 10GALLOPING LEO Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 8WARRAGUL TOYOTAWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EL HELECHO Carolyn Jones 25.94 2.1 2 3 3WEEONA BONT Michael Whyte 25.961 13.6 3 6 6ZIPPING BOMBER Carolyn Jones 26.129 2.6 4 1 1DREAM GEM Kym Russell 26.258 7.5 5 4 4COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 26.327 22.6 6 8 8MO DANIHER Nicole Mcrae 26.526 14.1 S - 7LITTLE BIG SHOT Ian Rilen 0
-
RACE 9TOP RUN IMAGES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIPPING KIERA Carolyn Jones 26.272 4.6 2 2 2MIDNIGHT WALTZ Benjamin Divirgilio 26.404 4.4 3 3 3WEEONA ROGER Stephen Whyte 26.468 3.7 4 6 6MAYHEM EXPRESS Marlene Schmidt 26.549 128.1 5 5 5BAVARO John Burch 26.554 5.7 6 1 1DYNA ELEANA Samantha Grenfell 26.562 9.4 7 7 7YUKEN MERRY Eddie Lieshout 26.632 25.7 8 8 8ROJO OLLIE Darren Archer 26.736 7.2 R - 9ABSTRACT MISS Simon Mallia 0 R - 10SPOLLY'S FLYER Steve Kaltsis 0
-
RACE 10EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SHE'S PERFECT Wendy Cunningham 22.871 7.8 2 3 3BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 23.043 6.9 3 8 8BALLY BECKHAM Peter Sutcliffe 23.163 19.5 4 4 4HOLLY'S AFFAIR John Clay 23.181 8.5 5 2 2DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 23.252 1.7 6 5 5MAC Kerry Minne 23.369 32.9 7 1 1BLUEHAWK ROBERT Graeme Campbell 23.585 8.9 8 6 10NINETYMILE DONNY Peter Terry 23.738 52.3 S - 6DATA STAR Ian Brown 0 S - 9NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 0
-
RACE 11WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WEEONA JIMMY Stephen Whyte 22.538 4 2 2 2TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 22.79 3.3 3 6 6COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 22.841 25.6 4 1 1SERIOUS BOLT Gregory Minne 22.845 3 5 4 9LIBBY'S DREAM Leanne Burke 23.006 8.2 6 8 8CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 23.039 57.6 7 3 10NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 23.274 55.9 8 7 7DYNA FORREST Correy Grenfell 23.297 9.5 S - 3WHAT'S UP SKIP Lachlan Floyd 0 S - 4SNOOP A LOOP Bryce Templeton 0
-
RACE 12Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SECRET BUSINESS Kenneth Kubik 22.7 36.2 2 1 1SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 22.817 3.3 3 4 4BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 22.86 2.4 4 7 7PERFECT PIPER Michael Delaney 22.896 5 5 2 2GEE DALTON Geoffrey Dalton 22.941 16.4 6 3 3CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 22.996 8.3 7 8 8PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 23.117 21.8 8 6 9GO ZIPPY GO Leigh Howard 23.701 65.7 S - 6SUPERIOR INDI Joyce Condon 0 R - 10FAIRY VIXEN Peter Borradale 0