-
RACE 1CRYMELON KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 24.054 25.2 2 5 5CRACKERJACK SCOT Dustin Drew 24.241 2.9 3 4 10NEW WAVE Richard Boehm 24.372 41.5 4 1 1BLUE PHANTOM Heather Baxter 24.431 4.2 5 3 3SOMEONE BLUE Kerry Prowse 24.656 3.3 6 6 6CULLODEN CHIEF Rodney Millington 24.743 17.6 7 8 8GENTLEMAN JOCK Wendy Hansen 24.851 6.9 8 7 7SERENDIPITY STAR Sandra Elmes 25.196 31.9 S - 4SMURF Ryan Galea 0 R - 9DAZZLING BLING John Westerlo 0
-
RACE 2THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CHIQUITA LASS Raymond Henness 27.655 1.9 2 3 3WHY NOT PATRICK Wayne Gray 28.171 12 3 5 5BAROOGA MAC Gary Hansen 28.253 36 4 1 1CALLINISH HANA Bruce Baxter 28.278 7 5 7 7WHY NOT KALEB Wayne Gray 28.385 8 6 8 8OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen 28.432 37.7 7 4 4CRYMELON YOU CRO Ian Bibby 28.515 44.5 8 2 2CALLANISH SPRITE Heather Baxter 28.667 4.3 R - 9SPECIAL BLACK Raymond Henness 0 R - 10CULLODEN CHIEF Rodney Millington 0
-
RACE 3DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8NEIL'S GIRL Rodney Clark 23.559 2.4 2 2 2HAPPY RAGE Tess Galea 24.103 3.7 3 4 4YARITZA ALLEN Andrea Gurry 24.107 26.3 4 5 5GREG'S CHOICE Gregory Couldridge 24.41 13.8 5 1 1HURRICANE ROSE Clifford Smith 24.505 5.3 6 3 9CRYMELON TESS Ian Bibby 24.576 46.2 7 7 7WHITEHART MAGIC Clint Capuano 24.689 5.8 S - 3LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 0 S - 6DYNA NELLY Chloe Dew 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness 23.634 6.9 2 1 1HUSKY BEATLE Rodney Clark 23.72 1.9 3 7 7REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 23.723 9.6 4 3 3KRAKEN WITCH Helen Hartigan 23.903 48.9 5 4 4BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein 23.913 23.5 6 2 2JAR MAN Clifford Smith 24.172 3.1 7 6 6SWEET POTATO John Caulfield 24.289 85.5
-
RACE 53WM/MIXX FM (2-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MAXIMUM KOBI Jordan Cooper 27.86 5.4 2 3 3ASTON YOKO Paul Abela 27.86175 2.3 3 5 5MOSSY GIRL Samantha Hooke 27.94925 21.9 4 1 1I'M TIPPING DON Rodney Millington 28.22925 3.6 5 8 8SUPER BLU David Geall 28.49175 4.8 6 7 7KEISHA'S BOY Robert Bate 28.64925 32.9 S - 2CRACKERJACK CASH Jordan Cooper 0 S - 4ABSOLUTE DREAM Bruce Baxter 0
-
RACE 6WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MILITANT SPIRIT Ken Hunt 27.582 2 2 3 3JAKESTA Dylan Bate 27.676 5.1 3 2 2SHARK TANK Robert Taylor 27.954 15.1 4 7 7UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 28.101 51.5 5 8 8VENUS ALLEN Robert Taylor 28.202 24.4 6 1 1SPECTRA STYLE Clint Capuano 28.441 6.6 7 6 6KADALEX KID Jason Nibbs 28.526 12.6 8 5 5ORAZZI OHH Raymond Henness 28.534 7.2 R - 9SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 7CARDROSS MEMORIAL FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5 Final
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,335 - $665 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OMINOUS WARNING Patricia Smith 23.531 10.2 2 6 6PUMPERNICKEL Marcus Lloyd 23.696 3.3 3 2 2LEKTRA GUISEPPE Wendy Sebastyan 23.731 14 4 8 8SAINTLY JACK Keith Lloyd 23.823 4.4 5 4 4DRAGONSTONE Peter Frost 23.88 3 6 1 1DREAM BOULEVARD Thomas Boehmke 23.983 28.9 7 7 7SHIELD OF DREAMS Bruce Baxter 24.145 12.5 8 5 5WHY NOT LOZ Leigh Carter 24.37 29.8 R - 9MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew 0 R - 10OH SO ROWDY Robert Taylor 0
-
RACE 8WIMMERA AQUATRAILWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 27.518 5.2 2 8 8EL GRAND KNOCKA Roselyn Nicholls 27.629 6.9 3 3 3UNO FABIO Anthony Azzopardi 27.756 1.4 4 1 1LOCKROD Tess Galea 28.004 8.3 5 7 7ARCUP USAIN Kerry Prowse 28.09 42.5 S - 2MEPUNGA DASHA Samantha Hooke 0 S - 4PETER YAP Raymond Henness 0 S - 6AMIGO TWO John Caulfield 0
-
RACE 9ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NERVOUS AN WEIRD Andrew Paraskevas 23.266 1.1 2 4 4KRAKEN LIGHTNING Rodney Clark 23.448 24.7 3 8 8UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 23.591 5.4 4 6 6OH SO ROWDY Robert Taylor 23.809 66.2 5 3 3MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Jason Nibbs 23.891 56.2 6 5 5MOONIE CYCLONE Chloe Dew 23.953 31.7 T 7 7CLEARY ALLEN Andrea Gurry 69.9 S - 2ROCKALOT John Galea 0
-
RACE 10CHS GROUP VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FLAWLESS BLING John Westerlo 23.679 3.1 2 7 7AVATAR MINTY Richard Boehm 23.699 4.2 3 6 6MISS GYPSY LEE Carly Poulter 23.761 2.4 4 8 8UNDENIABLY Peter Frost 23.813 7.8 5 2 2LITTLE POOKIE Jeff Galea 24.154 22.1 6 5 5STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell 24.407 43.5 S - 1ROCKIN' RICO Vicki Karabitsakos 0 S - 3MERC Jeff Galea 0
-
RACE 11TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 23.559 10.4 2 5 5DIGGER'S COVE Heather Baxter 23.729 4.6 3 3 3KARISE FUSILEER John Galea 23.828 4.9 4 6 6HALF A MINYA Patricia Smith 23.908 5.1 5 1 1HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 24.087 2.9 6 7 7LIGHTNING SEVEN Angelo Ghirxi 24.177 9.2 7 4 4SERENDIPITY MAN Richard Boehm 24.601 57.3 S - 2FAST TRAPPER Stephen Elsum 0
-
RACE 12CEC HOPPER & SONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SOLAR MOCHA Victor Millington 24.439 8.6 2 7 7LILLY AN' PAGE Judy O'neill 24.459 19.6 3 1 1CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 24.507 5.4 4 5 5SOLAR ON Victor Millington 24.559 5.8 5 8 8KIRABILLI POPPY Raymond Drew 24.688 2.6 6 6 6SAINT RAY David Gehan 24.722 22.7 F 2 2AVATAR MAXIMUS Sandra Elmes 7.9 T 3 3WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 9.1