-
RACE 1NINE BENDIGO FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WALLY MILNE Rodney Clark 24.058 2.7 2 6 6SPEEDY AMIRA Marcus Lloyd 24.299 13.6 3 8 8LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark 24.416 11.1 4 7 7JUJITSU RIOT Anthony Azzopardi 24.518 2.6 5 2 2KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles 24.713 40.9 6 1 1ELEVEN ELEVEN Anthony Azzopardi 24.739 4.5 7 3 3WHERE'S SUCCESS Allan Meyer 24.984 42 S - 4COME ON LEYNA George Borg 0 S - 9COME ON ELEANOR George Borg 0 S - 10ZOE'S INTENTION Christian Schmidt 0
-
RACE 2TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld 23.955 2.9 2 8 8KEEPING BUSY Sheldon Hamilton 24.415 17.3 3 2 2EARLY PROMISE Tanya Jose 24.516 3.5 4 3 3BELLE'S ON BOOST Greg Berry 24.671 19.4 5 6 6RUBY GIRL Gary Cowcher 24.786 3.1 6 7 7KRAKEN RYE Helen Eyles 25.295 12.2 7 4 4KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 25.348 27.7
-
RACE 3DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HAVELOCK KEITH Ian Garland 24.087 2.3 2 4 4BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark 24.329 21.2 3 5 5MISS TERINDAH Aaron Debattista 24.653 25.2 4 8 8BOSS THREE FIFTY Anthony Azzopardi 24.776 3.2 5 3 3KING LORRIMER Troy Scott 24.819 9.9 6 6 6CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 24.879 95.8 7 1 1VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 24.908 4.5 8 2 2BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 25.005 52.2
-
RACE 4SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CHISELLER Lee Moore 24.154 3.2 2 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.279 2.2 3 5 5SOOKY JOOKY Dennis Langley 24.744 29.2 4 6 6PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 24.749 16.1 5 2 9URANA SMACKO Laurie Mallia 24.839 41.9 6 7 7CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh 24.998 5 7 4 4BRAKE DRUM Judith Mccullagh 25.06 18.1 8 8 8CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 25.273 24.1 S - 2JACKIE JAI Alfred Debattista 0 R - 10HEZA REAL DEAL Andrew Xerri 0
-
RACE 5JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BLUE ESPEARANCE Gary Hansen 28.602 9.9 2 3 3WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray 28.818 13.9 3 7 7TRIPLE AGENT John Hamilton 28.84 10.9 4 8 8CHINA CATCH 'EM Kevin Ashton 28.898 9.4 5 1 1CULLQUIN CERSEI Shara Quinlan 28.906 3.3 6 2 2GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 28.92 1.9 S - 4KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles 0 S - 6WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 6AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen 28.346 3.2 2 2 2BOUND AFTER GOLD Brian Fothergill 28.478 10.5 3 8 8GO GETTEM BINGO Tanya Auld 28.643 2.2 4 7 7PICCOLO FRATELLO Matthew Clark 28.832 19.8 5 3 3MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 28.879 17.9 6 5 5OWEN MONEY Greg Berry 28.978 27.8 7 4 4MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd 29.072 5.8 S - 1SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 7MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles 28.484 6.9 2 2 2BLACK TREASURE Gary Hansen 28.574 1.8 3 7 7UMAR ALLEN Sheryl Thomas 28.811 7.7 4 1 1ARGYLE LUCIFER Raymond Morgan 29.296 11.9 5 8 8WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray 29.329 5.9 6 4 4WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen 29.457 20.2 7 3 3SEE YA MATE John Mangion 29.639 17.4 S - 5WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion 0
-
RACE 8HIT 91.9 BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BINGO BOON Craig Elliot 28.362 4.6 2 3 3LOCHINVAR DEUS 28.446 9.9 3 1 1SPECTRA STYLE Clint Capuano 28.505 12.2 4 7 7ROLLIN' WITH IT Cameron Bahen 28.523 9.3 5 2 2QUEST FOR GLORY Michelle Mallia 28.616 7.7 6 4 4KRABI Natalie Perkins 28.67 16.1 7 5 5RAPPA FLASH Troy Scott 28.913 4.9 8 8 8EXTREME JUSTICE Maxwell Auld 28.989 3.6
-
RACE 9HIP POCKET BENDIGO (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista 24.039 7.5 2 2 2PERFECT PIPER Michael Delaney 24.112 6.5 3 4 4KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 24.183 6 4 8 8ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 24.185 10.9 5 3 3SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh 24.213 2.4 6 1 1PRINCESS MARJEN David Jensen 24.757 4.6 S - 7STARS AND LIGHTS Greg Berry 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO ADVERTISER (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb 24.165 2.8 2 8 8TEMPORALIS Mathew Tabb 24.172 3.1 3 5 5GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 24.242 3.6 4 3 3MAXIMUM TIFF Jordan Cooper 24.384 14.3 5 4 4TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville 24.408 31.6 6 6 6DYNA SARAH Chloe Dew 24.61 10.6 7 7 7KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall 24.7 34.6 S - 1KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles 0
-
RACE 11CHASERS FUNCTION CENTRE (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley 24.243 2.1 2 8 8SEABROOK INDI Nikkole Stanton 24.416 13.5 3 3 3ZIPPING MEGAN Aaron Farley 24.524 12.1 4 1 1SEABROOK EB Chris Stanton 24.566 13.3 5 4 4BIT FANCY Angela Galea 24.601 3 6 5 5SPY SECRETS Raymond Morgan 24.829 11.7 7 6 6LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 24.916 54.2 8 2 2APRIL JAY Donald Jarvis 25.038 37.7
-
RACE 12TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HODGE'S LANE Ronald Wilkinson 24.053 2.3 2 3 3ZAMBORA ANDY Calven Russell 24.421 18.4 3 2 2FERNANDO'S BOY Darren Langley 24.459 3.1 4 7 7FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.469 12.2 5 4 4QUICK FINANCE Andrew Xerri 24.706 23.5 6 6 6JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter 24.918 46.4 7 5 5FIVE TIMES TABLE Wendy Hansen 25.094 55.9 8 1 1MESMERIZED Michelle Mallia 25.112 4.8 R - 9URANA SMACKO Laurie Mallia 0 R - 10HEZA REAL DEAL Andrew Xerri 0