-
RACE 1ZONZO ESTATE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ALLANON Steven Waycott 17.211 3.7 2 6 6MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 17.315 3.1 3 7 7JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald 17.432 25.4 4 3 3TIARA JO Peter Brown 17.447 11.8 5 2 2TINKER BEN Simon Mallia 17.542 14.2 6 5 5GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 17.584 4.9 7 8 8DAVID'S WAY David Hills 17.74 5.9 8 1 1DOC MEANEY Trevor Whitford 17.979 46.4 R - 9SODA EZY Cheryl Paez 0 R - 10WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 17.053 2.7 2 4 4RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.218 7.1 3 8 8NICE LEFT NATH Maxwell Williams 17.347 6.4 4 2 2ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 17.348 3.5 5 7 7KIMURA Shaun Baulch 17.349 17.4 6 6 6COOL RHONDA Trevor Whitford 17.535 18 7 3 3BUZZ OFF MUMMA Wade Green 17.817 45.2 8 1 1DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Shaun Coulson 17.859 10.1 S - 9LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 19.794 2.6 2 4 4GOT GOOSEBUMPS John Jarkis 19.86 5.3 3 3 3BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills 19.947 8 4 5 5BRING THE SPRING Douglas Burge 20.054 6.4 5 2 2WILD VANE John Mccallum 20.334 5.3 6 7 10PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 20.48 34.4 7 1 1DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 20.581 24 T 6 6ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 13.5 S - 7CHOOSE John Burch 0 R - 9BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 0
-
RACE 4SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2AKUT Marlene Austin 20.039 2.2 2 3 3NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 20.215 16 3 6 6BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele 20.218 5 4= 1 9GOLDEN AURA William Lamb 20.264 17.1 4= 7 7MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 20.264 12.3 6 4 4WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 20.416 11.1 7 8 8ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 20.456 4.3 S - 1MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet 0 S - 5TOMAL John Donaldson 0 R - 10BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 0
-
RACE 5LIKE GRVictoria ON FACEBOOK (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ABLE Paul Cusack 19.948 4.9 2 4 4CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 20.019 8.8 3 5 5KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 20.108 11 4 3 3DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 20.113 6.3 5 1 1MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 20.161 2.4 6 2 2UNCLE BUMP John Donaldson 20.278 7.5 7 7 7SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 20.3 27 8 6 6IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 20.305 26.8
-
RACE 6SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez 19.696 2.5 2 5 5FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 19.738 7.9 3 2 2LONGSHOT GLORY Douglas Condon 19.832 6.7 4 6 6HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate 19.922 16.8 5 7 7MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin 19.925 4.6 6 8 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 20.081 26.9 7 1 1URANA VEE EIGHT Simon Mallia 20.11 6 8 3 3LATISSIMUS DORSI Mathew Tabb 20.115 30.4 S - 8RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 0 R - 9DASHING DINO Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 7STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GLEN MIKA David Pryse 19.727 6.2 2 2 2TUSKSA Natalie Perkins 19.751 2.9 3 3 3PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet 19.773 6.7 4 6 6PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto 19.903 5.8 5 4 4STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley 19.94 25.8 6 5 5BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 19.958 5 7 7 7MAXIMUM JOAN Wade Green 20.073 14.7 8 8 8VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 20.336 19.7 R - 9ROOEY Joe Interligi 0 R - 10ROW TAY TOM Jan Brooks 0
-
RACE 8YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 19.546 1.7 2 8 8CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.552 3.8 3 7 7NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela 19.71 5.5 4 4 4LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 19.774 29.9 5 2 2GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 19.871 15.9 6 3 9RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 19.992 38.7 7 6 10LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 20.461 26.7 S - 3DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 0 S - 5DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 0 S - 6RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate 0
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 17.141 3.6 2 4 4BIG MARY Murray Collyer 17.153 7.5 3 5 5GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 17.158 7.7 4 6 6ELTORA Paul Santoro 17.176 2.6 5 7 7FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.268 37.2 6 3 3SIN AND SPIN Paul Cusack 17.469 16.5 7 1 1NO SUGAR Sharlene Whitford 17.477 19.3 8 2 2FLYING QUEEN Benjamin George 17.501 8.3 R - 9SPRINGINATOR Mark Johnson 0 R - 10CULLQUIN ALEXIS Richard Anchen 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.104 9.9 2 1 1CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.194 3.7 3 3 3ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 17.197 12.3 4 8 8SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 17.327 1.8 5 5 10PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 17.377 36.3 6 2 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.439 24.4 7 6 6TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 17.462 9 8 7 7TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 17.531 65 S - 5ZIPPING STAN David Torr 0 R - 9RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 11SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.079 2.8 2 5 5BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 17.13 3 3 4 10JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 17.228 23.2 4 7 7MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum 17.232 6.3 5 8 8KOITSENKO Simon Mallia 17.241 9.7 6 2 2TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 17.292 10.3 7 3 9STRIKING GOLD Ronald Dunne 17.377 20.1 8 6 6MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 17.427 30.5 S - 3RAGING INFERNO Andrew Dignam 0 S - 4TWO SEASONS Cheryl Paez 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE FRIDAY & SUNDAY (275+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 17.109 7.9 2 2 2NITRO HEROINE Wade Green 17.15 30.1 3 7 10CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker 17.153 26.2 4 5 5RENEGADE Bernie Ender 17.177 2.8 5 8 8MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 17.274 4 6 1 1COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 17.39 5.2 7 4 4DANE DAISY Jan Brooks 17.499 11 8 3 9ROOEY Joe Interligi 17.614 10 S - 3MAJOR GAS Luke Harris 0 S - 7LIKE A FANCY Angela Galea 0