-
RACE 1BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RED HOT ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 26.33 5.9 2 7 7COSMIC OLLIE Darren Archer 26.413 4.2 3 1 1HAVING WORDS Vince Tullio 26.525 3.2 4 2 2BOONE Chris Constantinou 26.629 10.2 5 5 5STILL ROCKIN' Graham Brown 27.001 5.2 6 8 8LIGHTWOOD LASS John Brown 27.183 11.2 7 6 6CLONCURRY GIRL John Carr 27.343 29.6 8 4 4MASTER OWEN Darren Archer 27.344 20.8 R - 9ROCCO'S DELIGHT Peter Dedes 0 R - 10FABULOUS CASH Sharlene Whitford 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LOTTIE BISCOTTI Peter Elston 23.001 6.4 2 7 7BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 23.034 5.3 3 2 2MY ALIBI Phillis Brown 23.05 7.5 4 3 3CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley 23.25 13.4 5 6 6BUCK THE JOCKEY Constance Mcmillan 23.286 7.9 6 1 1ROSACKY THUNDER Darren Archer 23.315 2.5 7 8 9KNEW IT Ian Dann 23.366 20.2 8 4 4DEADLINE Maureen Brown 23.391 16.7 S - 8DR. MURTLE William Mcmahon 0 R - 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 22.889 10.4 2 1 1ZIPPING JACY Wayne Boreland 23.018 1.7 3 5 5NO PASSENGERS Phillis Brown 23.268 20.1 4 8 8DR. SUMMER Judith Mcmahon 23.381 9 5 6 6MIRROR MAX Kenneth Sweeney 23.395 11.1 6 3 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 23.532 28.8 7 7 7PISTOL Malcolm Carr 23.818 12.8 8 4 4VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 24.213 6.8 S - 3DESERT MISSILE Dennis Langley 0 R - 9COSMIC SOLE John Clay 0
-
RACE 4SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PAISLEY William Mcmahon 22.99 5.9 2 1 1VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 23.013 2.6 3 2 2FLYWHEEL STRIKE Samuel Bye 23.072 24.7 4 8 8DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 23.094 5.1 5 6 9COSMIC SOLE John Clay 23.309 12.7 6 5 5NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 23.368 4.1 7 7 7DYNA ARROW Steven Collins 23.389 13.3 S - 4JIMMY'S ANGEL Douglas Condon 0 S - 6SUPA PASS 0 R - 10KNEW IT Ian Dann 0
-
RACE 5EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHERE'S LOLA Fred Vassallo 26.435 4 2 5 5WADELOCK MINDY Raymond Keating 26.511 3.8 3 1 1DR. ANNIE William Mcmahon 26.613 8.8 4 4 4MARLOW'S EXPRESS Owen Mcgovern 26.614 5.7 5 8 8DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 26.641 8 6 3 3DR. KESTREL Judith Mcmahon 26.716 25 7 2 2DR. ELEONORA Judith Mcmahon 26.744 31.2 8 6 6HARVEY WARBANGER Neville Haigh 27.216 5.5 R - 9TEGXCELLENT Rinaldo Divirgilio 0 R - 10TEMUJIN Victor Gay 0
-
RACE 6Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8QUARTER MILE Benjamin Divirgilio 26.244 3.1 2 6 6JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 26.313 9.6 3 4 4WEEONA PEARL Stephen Whyte 26.375 5.9 4 1 1TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen 26.558 5 5 7 7QUICK FINANCE Trevor Whitford 26.835 18.7 6 2 2DR. LEONARDO William Mcmahon 26.85 19.3 7 5 5FULL MOON Peter Dedes 26.937 13.5 8 3 3CANTERBURY Maddison Toner 27.081 4.9 R - 9DR. CADENZA Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 7MORLAND'S MEATS (0-4 WINS) GDRWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:680
- Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZARBO HUSTLER Brett Cook 39.579 10.2 2 4 4KIOMARA Darren Archer 39.704 1.9 3 2 2DOBRE John Mcintyre 39.915 6.8 4 7 7SODA FLAKES Chris Johannsen 39.996 21.9 5 1 1BLACK BEAUTY Chris Constantinou 40.3 9.1 6 3 3BEJARANO Stephen Toner 40.392 4.6 7 6 6SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford 40.44 45.6 8 8 8MISS ZOK DEE Cassandra Barnard 41.032 82.1 R - 9KUKUDIO Shane Schembri 0
-
RACE 8PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WEEONA RAPH Stephen Whyte 26.005 4 2 2 2GARRIDO Jennifer Gill 26.19 20.1 3 1 1BEAU GEM John Connor 26.234 5.3 4 5 5STIRLING DEFENCE Paul Anderton 26.259 4.1 5 6 6HUNKAPAPA David Geall 26.514 4.4 6 4 4COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach 26.786 8 7 3 3DR. CONDOR Jennifer Gill 26.89 35.8 8 8 8PARCERO HOPE Janet Cottrell 26.95 14.4 R - 9ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 0 R - 10MAHJONG WORLD Rinaldo Divirgilio 0
-
RACE 9TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8APPOINTED Vince Tullio 26.192 3 2 2 2SHADY MAX Steven Bruce White 26.466 4.1 3 6 6DYNA REAVER Heather Collins 26.582 15.2 4 1 1MACS ROAD Rebecca Romyn 26.612 10.7 5 7 7RIPPLEBROOK JESS John Mcintyre 26.648 4.3 6 5 5SPRITELY MAC Michael Delaney 26.831 9.3 7 3 3PERFECT ZUMA Janet Cottrell 26.859 11.8 8 4 4TERRIGAL TORNADO David Willcocks 26.904 53.4 R - 9ALMANI JET Owen Mcgovern 0 R - 10I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 0
-
RACE 10TOP RUN IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 23.018 3.3 2 1 1ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 23.142 4.5 3 4 9QUE ALLEN Jake Collins 23.269 16.2 4 2 2HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen 23.36 25.8 5 6 6CRIME SCENE Matthew Clark 23.45 9.8 6 3 3NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 23.457 17.9 7 5 5DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 23.533 10.7 8 7 7BIG BOSS BREE Matthew Clark 23.621 3.2 S - 4BLUE IRISH Marion Clay 0 R - 10OMEN ALLEN Heather Collins 0
-
RACE 11WWR SAWDUST FINALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 22.85 1.5 2 2 2ZIPPING CHELSE David Geall 23.079 7.1 3 5 5FERNANDO'S BOY Darren Langley 23.082 12.6 4 7 7DYNA QUOTA Jake Collins 23.11 18.6 5 6 6LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen 23.24 12.4 6 4 4SUPERIOR PRIMO David Condon 23.526 17.6 7 1 1VOLCANIC WINTER Ronald Winter 23.532 17 8 3 3SHADY THIEF Ricky Allan 23.546 14.3 R - 9ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 0 R - 10PERFECT ZUMA Janet Cottrell 0
-
RACE 12www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WILBURN Judith Mcmahon 22.697 6.3 2 3 3DUKE OF BURNLEY Dawn Johnston 22.831 5 3 5 5ZIPPING CHASER Steven Collins 22.835 4.8 4 2 2MEPUNGA BONNIE Chris Johannsen 23.099 3.7 5 7 7DYNA DREW Steven Collins 23.117 6.6 6 8 8MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 23.208 14.5 P 1 1RONRAY DESTINY Terrence Reid 15.4 F 4 4SECRET MESSAGE John Martinovic 16.6 R - 9KNEW IT Ian Dann 0 R - 10SHE'S GOT DASH John Carr 0