-
RACE 1FOLLOW US @sandowndogs FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SWEET AS EMM Robert Britton 29.388 2.9 2 7 7PENTA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 29.902 10.1 3 6 6SHE'S FOR US Jeffrey Britton 30.126 13.6 4 8 8OHANA LAD Raymond Floyd 30.252 42.8 5 5 5FLOSSING Jeffrey Britton 30.355 3.3 6 1 1STEVIE DEE Kate Gorman 30.415 4.2 7 4 4WINNING BROKE Glenn Rounds 30.495 9.9 8 3 3LIMBURG WILL Regina Reivers 30.506 87.5 S - 9YA YA YA Terri-maree Morris 0 S - 10URSULA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 2TAB MELB CUP - 50 DAYS AWAY (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RED HOT CHEVY Robin Moore 29.564 3.9 2 3 3STAR RAD Alan Tharle 29.797 4.2 3 4 4WEBLEC NIC Jeffrey Britton 29.962 5.8 4 7 7DYNA QUAIL Matthew Marshall 30.096 18.5 5 1 1FARADAY Paul Abela 30.23 7.8 6 6 6BOB'S BREW Raymond Brewer 30.369 13.1 7 2 2HONEYSUCKLE JIM William Mcmahon 30.485 14.8 8 8 8DESTINI JAGUAR Jeffrey Britton 30.544 5.4 R - 9MASTER COSMIC Raymond Brewer 0 R - 10LUCY'S OTIS Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 3RSN927 - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NUNNIONG PLAIN Barry Mills 29.573 3 2 4 4WATER COLOUR Jane Reynolds 29.77 14.3 3 5 5WHO'S GOT CLASS Graeme Jose 29.771 11.3 4 6 6CRACKERJACK NATH Jeffrey Britton 29.777 4.4 5 1 1MAXIMUM BREW Raymond Brewer 29.879 6.2 6 8 8TOM RIDDLE Lisa Cockerell 30.248 14.3 7 3 3PANADERO KING Wayne Vassallo 30.463 4.7 8 7 10FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 30.808 45 S - 7JACK GET BACK Jeffrey Britton 0 R - 9FOXY WHIP Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 4PRO PUNTER DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ELLA ENCHANTED Brooke Ennis 29.666 2.5 2 4 4MISS INNINGS Jeffrey Britton 29.964 17.8 3 1 1QUEST FOR GLORY Michelle Mallia 30.031 16.3 4 7 7MEPUNGA MOLLY Jeffrey Britton 30.21 24 5 5 5DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 30.423 4 6 6 6RIXY YA PEST Mathew Wright 30.644 11.6 T 2 2ZELZER ALLEN Mark Delbridge 11.2 T 3 3ZIPPING OLYMPIA Anthony Azzopardi 5 R - 9BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 0 R - 10FOXY WHIP Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AU (NO CITY WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:715
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZIPPING GALON Lisa Cockerell 42.095 7.4 2 6 6MIDNIGHT MYSTERY Andrea Bahen 42.322 2.7 3 2 2LULLY SINGH Brett Mackie 42.596 5.3 4 5 5COCO SPECTRE Robert Crawford 42.753 10.2 5 8 8DOBRE John Mcintyre 42.78 18.2 6 4 4WHINEY WHINE David Crawford 42.809 23.9 7 7 7BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran 42.827 4 8 1 1STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon 43.338 23.9 R - 9ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion 0 R - 10DON'T TRUST Paul Ellul 0
-
RACE 6SHOOTOUT - NOV. 8Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,320 - $1,520 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3APACHE FLAME Robert Crawford 29.701 12.1 2 1 1ALPHA GEORGIOU Jeffrey Britton 29.854 2.2 3 7 7REALITY HAWK Geoffrey Mitchell 29.934 13.1 4 4 4MEPUNGA ZEUS Jeffrey Britton 29.969 18.4 5 8 8PARCERO HOPE Janet Cottrell 30.1 30.4 6 6 6TRITT TRITT Brooke Ennis 30.218 3.3 7 5 5EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness 30.412 6.4 8 2 2FOLDING GREEN Shane Jack 30.899 41.7 R - 9KULU HIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 0 R - 10MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 0
-
RACE 7PRELUDE SERIES 2 NEXT WEEKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$6,120 - $1,750 - $875
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PAGAN DANCER Shona Crawford 34.476 8.1 2 4 4IDABELLE BALE Andrea Dailly 34.782 9 3 1 1DESTINI FERRARI Robert Britton 34.828 16.1 4 8 8LIGHT THE TRACK John Carr 34.832 49 5 2 2DESTINI CAVALIER Robert Britton 34.909 4.1 6 7 7BECKHAM Seona Thompson 34.956 4.9 7 5 5BLACK IMPALA Glenn Dainton 35.11 2.4 S - 6WINNIE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 9UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia 0 R - 10BLUSAIN BOLT Robert Colpoys 0
-
RACE 8TAB MELB CUP - NOV. 23Watch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NEO CLEO Robert Neocleous 29.63 1.6 2 4 4BELT UP BUBBS Brooke Ennis 29.857 4.7 3 3 3DEGANI William Mcmahon 29.957 7.3 4 8 8KINLOCH MOSS Joy Mcdowall 29.999 47.7 5 6 6NAVAJO BEAR David Crawford 30.163 28 6 7 7TITO MOJITO Michael Giles 30.257 9.4 7 5 5KADALEX KID Graeme Jose 30.297 73.5 8 1 1SHANLYN MAGIC Stanley Ralph 30.41 32.8
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4YUKO Jessica Sharp 30.376 11.2 2 5 5SHOCKWAVE Cherie Ivers 30.398 11 3 7 7NANGAR JILL Robert Britton 30.411 4.8 4 3 10FOXY WHIP Paul Gabriel 30.511 21.5 5 8 8ROCKET TEARS Robert Britton 30.565 12.4 6 2 2MOLLY COASTER Simon Payne 30.657 2 7 6 6NICKY NEO Robert Neocleous 30.718 9.3 8 1 1WHY NOT GINGER Gregory Carter 30.988 13.2 S - 3POISE Matt Johnson 0 R - 9BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND COMMUNITY FUNDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7AXEL FOOTLUCE Jeffrey Britton 29.696 8.6 2 1 1DYNA ARTIST Andrea Dailly 29.779 2.9 3 8 8ALONSO MORNAY Robert Britton 29.928 12.4 4 6 6MY BRO REGIS Robert Britton 29.938 5.9 5 5 5ORAZZI OHH Andrea Dailly 30.08 24.5 6 2 2BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 30.179 4.2 7 3 10LIMBURG GUNNA Peter Reivers 30.385 63.6 8 4 4IT'S A BULL Raymond Henness 30.566 5.7 S - 3ZIPPING NITRO Ian Garland 0 R - 9PERFECT PROJECT John Delaroche 0
-
RACE 11FOLLOW #MelbCup DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3REAL OBSESSION Matthew Marshall 30.182 14.3 2 1 1FLEET TRADES Robert Redenbach 30.228 5.1 3 8 8VIVIAN SHIRAZ Steven Spoljaric 30.241 10.1 4 6 6LIBBY'S DREAM Peter Dedes 30.296 2.9 5 2 2BEANBAG Jessica Sharp 30.324 3.4 6 7 7GARRIDO Jennifer Gill 30.343 17.1 7 5 5RUBY'S IMAGE Robert Neocleous 30.411 22.5 8 4 4LADY MIKADO Paul Jones 30.448 14 R - 9BUZZ RASH Raymond Floyd 0 R - 10FOXY WHIP Paul Gabriel 0
-
RACE 12sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SURE TO EXCITE Graham James 29.615 2 2 4 4ASTON ANDO Aaron Debattista 29.879 8.6 3 8 8VENS REVENGE Joseph Clarke 29.895 3.8 4 1 1CRACKERJACK DAZA Raymond Drew 30.12 5.1 5 7 7SISCO DUN Michael Cimarosti 30.273 42.4 6 2 2WISE LEWIS Clint Capuano 30.583 34.6 7 5 5MR. UGGBOOT Ivan Chircop 30.813 53.2 8 6 6ART NOVEAU Angela Langton 31.142 20.1 R - 9KULU HIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 0 R - 10MONSTER MACHINE Steven Spoljaric 0