-
RACE 1TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CRYSTAL SHELL Jeanette Imlach 18.297 3.9 2 4 4WHAT A CHANCER Steven Van Oirschot 18.414 5.9 3 2 2BLUWY Phillis Brown 18.473 2 4 3 3VIRAGE DE KAHN Ian Dann 18.502 15.9 5 6 6PARUMBA NED John Carr 18.734 27.6 6 1 1SANTANA Gregory Tatti 18.809 25.8 7 7 7BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese 18.925 8.1
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HARPER'S HAND Donna Dean 18.02 3.2 2 2 2DYNA KARA Heather Collins 18.133 5.6 3 3 3NEW FIRE GIRL John Carr 18.389 29.5 4 4 4PIETRA ALLEN Heather Collins 18.525 3.6 5 6 6ENABLE ME Neil Parsons 18.653 6.8 6 7 7AEROPLANE BELLA Ronald Cameron 18.66 18.9 7 5 5EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 18.82 21.7 8 8 8BLACKPOOL REMI Deborah White 18.9 7.5 R - 9I'M LIVIN' IT Peter Grice 0 R - 10DYNA JENAYA Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 3CASEY STEEL FINAL (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GAPPY HILMORE Donna Dean 18.04 4.4 2 2 2FULL MOON Peter Dedes 18.233 2.1 3 1 1EBONIQUE Jeanette Imlach 18.335 6.6 4 6 9JAYANTI Jeanette Imlach 18.34 12.5 5 7 10BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 18.389 29.5 6 5 5DYNA BELLA Lori Courts 18.401 43 7 3 3QATAR GIRL Chris Johannsen 18.411 8.7 8 4 4WINLOCK INTENT Anita Gibbons 18.431 12.9 S - 6ALAMO MIKE 0 S - 7WHITE MINION John Barbara 0
-
RACE 4AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7OUT OF RANGE Seona Thompson 30.593 1.1 2 2 2MISS DEE MEADOWS Steven Van Oirschot 30.697 9 3 8 8PINK FLOYD John Brown 30.733 26.9 4 5 5GEHRING BALE Steven Collins 30.792 17.6 5 4 4RODEO John Carr 30.919 36 6 1 1MEMPHIS SKY Lila Wakefield 30.976 9.6
-
RACE 5RAM LOCKSMITH (1-4 WINS) (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani 30.736 4.3 2 1 1CHARLIE HAZE Sharyn Combridge 30.862 2.9 3 8 8IT'S A TRICK Carly Feltham 30.969 5.9 4 3 3MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan 31.155 4.5 5 7 7JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 31.23 21.2 6 4 4POTERE Chris Johannsen 31.5 7.3 7 6 6PSYCHEDELIC JAY Brad Sands 31.719 34.3
-
RACE 6SPOLLYS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA QUOTA Jake Collins 31.392 6.4 2 3 3DOWNING STREET Peter Dedes 31.47 43.2 3 7 7GAZA'S ROOSTER Darren Chapman 31.488 21 4 4 4TEMPERED Rinaldo Divirgilio 31.568 1.7 5 1 1WANJIRO Steven Van Oirschot 31.611 5.1 6 8 8COUSIN'S CHOICE John Delaroche 31.808 17.7 7 6 6RAPANUI SURPRISE Graham Brown 31.827 8
-
RACE 7Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 17.657 4.4 2 1 1DESIREE DANCER Jason Sharp 17.849 5.4 3 7 7MARLOW'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 17.958 32.9 4 8 8CHARDY Robert Crawford 17.971 2.4 5 2 2CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp 18.2 7.1 6 4 4LET'S RUN Jessica Sharp 18.251 49 7 6 6WHY NOT BAZZAR Gregory Carter 18.346 10.4 8 5 5RAHNI Marion Clay 18.641 13.8
-
RACE 8WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SUPERIOR FAITH David Condon 30.438 7.8 2 7 7FULL TILT Brad Sands 30.736 2.9 3 8 8VANISHKA Maureen Brown 30.877 12.5 4 3 3SAVANNAH ASH Karen Leek 31.149 6.5 5 1 1IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche 31.241 16.1 6 6 6COOLAN FLASH Robert Redenbach 31.246 4.6 7 2 2DOC'S REWARD Chris Johannsen 31.333 5.9 8 4 4SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 31.513 46.9
-
RACE 9TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp 17.728 3.8 2 5 5KOUTA AND CREAM Jason Sharp 17.909 4.9 3 7 7BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic 18.065 8.2 4 1 1REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 18.323 5.7 5 6 6EMILY'S KITTY Adam Norris 18.431 7.5 6 3 3ETIQUETTE John Delaroche 18.474 5.5 7 2 2LADY ALLIANCE William Craig 18.499 21.4 8 4 4SILVAGNI CUBED Robert Moles 18.534 18.9 R - 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 10BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.04 8.3 2 7 7LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 18.177 11.6 3 4 4MADERRA Kenneth Mccann 18.252 8.7 4 8 8SUB ZERO MAGIC Jason Sharp 18.326 3.8 5 1 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 18.373 10.1 6 6 6ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 18.485 8.1 7 3 3NORTH WIND Kerrie Smyth 18.515 3 8 2 2RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 18.654 23.1 R - 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 11CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MISS DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.023 2.5 2 2 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 18.206 10.8 3 3 3MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.368 9.8 4 7 7BELLA RHODE Adam Norris 18.403 3.3 5 5 5BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.436 7.2 6 8 8CERSEI Christine Cortese 18.516 10.3 7 4 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 18.569 22.1 S - 2KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews 0 S - 4BLANK PAGE Michael Gibbons 0 S - 6BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 0
-
RACE 12TAB MULTIPLIERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NO ROAD Pamela Burns 17.776 12.7 2 3 3CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter 17.895 9.8 3 7 7BUCKLE UP LEO Terry Burns 18.128 6.9 4 8 8MINI DOZER Yuk Backhoy 18.265 3.6 5 4 4BURNSY'S SAM Terry Burns 18.389 23.8 6 5 5JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 18.415 15.6 7 6 6MAJOR GAS Luke Harris 18.487 4.7 8 1 1BUCKLE UP SCOTCH Terry Burns 18.6 3.8 R - 9HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0