-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DROUGHT BREAKER Michael Meyer 17.02 2.2 2 7 9TIARA JO Peter Brown 17.221 8.1 3 2 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta 17.399 16.4 4 6 6HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 17.477 24.1 5 4 4BALLISTIC LASS Jason Formosa 17.576 12 6 3 3WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott 17.586 25.2 7 8 8SNAKES ALIVE Michael Meyer 17.64 5.3 8 1 1GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 17.749 5.1 S - 7YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton 0 R - 10DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 2ZONZO ESTATE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SODA EZY Cheryl Paez 19.851 11.6 2 7 7CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage 19.862 10.9 3 3 3GOT GOOSEBUMPS John Jarkis 19.871 2.5 4 8 8BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills 19.903 2.8 5 2 2SPEED BURST Julie Chilcott 20.198 7.2 6 4 4DAVID'S WAY David Hills 20.26 12.4 7 6 6BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 20.359 39.3 S - 1WILD VANE Daniel Boots 0 R - 9BLACK DASH THREE Tony Cortese 0 R - 10BRING THE SPRING Douglas Burge 0
-
RACE 3YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 19.679 5.9 2 7 7NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 19.795 11.1 3 8 8BOMBORA ROCKET Kathryne Tabb 19.825 6 4 6 6MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher 19.875 10.8 5 4 4FRANKLIN ALLEN Jess Fothergill 20.039 3.3 6 2 2MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet 20.134 5.1 7 3 3JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 20.146 28.5 8 1 1PINK TIARA Deborah Churchill 20.274 7.6 R - 9WHIPDANCE Paula Boots 0 R - 10OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 4SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LETHAL LEVI David Hills 19.467 3.6 2 8 8MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.611 8.9 3 7 7NOSTIMO Chloe Van De Maat 19.624 1.7 4 6 10IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 19.662 49.4 5 3 3JUST JIMMY Julie Grindley 19.735 15.2 6 1 1MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 19.772 11.7 7 4 4KEISHA'S BOY Ronald Dunne 20.363 43.2 8 5 5DOROTHY DAWN Keith Kelly 20.411 36.6 S - 6EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton 0 R - 9SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion 0
-
RACE 5GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JOHNNY'S RETURN Kenneth Sweeney 19.402 9.4 2 1 1BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 19.472 2.8 3 8 8XAN MAI Dale Dawson 19.531 3.2 4 4 4CHUM'S SPECIAL Evan Keene 19.537 17.5 5 2 2TO THE GALO'S Gary Edwards 19.56 5 6 5 5SAMBA KING Adele Powell 19.605 15.1 7 7 7LAST PRINCESS Kevin Ward 19.608 56.7 T 6 6MALLARD Gary Brett 13.8 R - 9LOGISTIC KID Leslie Mitchell 0 R - 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Kevin Tirchett 0
-
RACE 6SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 19.466 10.1 2 3 3BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 19.55 2.6 3 5 5SPRITELY BOB Samantha Hooke 19.654 3.3 4 6 6ABLE Paul Cusack 19.759 16.1 5 8 8LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 19.788 6.9 6 1 1GLEN MIKA David Pryse 19.809 7.2 7 7 9CONDE Wade Green 19.831 67 8 4 4DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 19.837 28 S - 7COSMIC BREEZE Margaret Grindley 0 R - 10RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MR. DIAZ Calven Russell 19.17 1.7 2 2 2JUMBO BALE Jess Fothergill 19.524 8.9 3 1 1TUSKSA Natalie Perkins 19.644 5.5 4 5 5MY FERNANDO TIM Arron Rocke 19.662 18.3 5 4 4COOL DE BEERS Julie Belsham 19.676 38.1 6 7 7EGGEB MAI Dale Dawson 19.684 7.9 7 8 8BUBSY JOHN Trevor Gottsche 19.921 16.3 8 6 6MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher 19.992 21.6 R - 9CONDE Wade Green 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 8STRAIGHTS FUNCTIONS & EVENTS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CHALLIS SPRITE Graham Laidlay 19.35 3.9 2 5 5SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 19.574 4.3 3 8 8WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 19.64 11.4 4 1 9GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa 19.658 12.9 5 4 4MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 19.692 3.4 6 6 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 19.741 39.3 7 7 7MON MEKKI KAHN Cheryl Paez 19.803 6.9 8 3 3GIANT BALE Jess Fothergill 19.863 16.3 S - 1AMLIN FREDDIE Gerrie Sneyders 0 R - 10RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY MEAT SUPPLIES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1VANDEBAY Gregory Paez 16.795 2.4 2 2 2TERRAH ROUND Terrence Churchill 16.877 8 3 7 7MISS WALT Tony Interligi 16.884 5.2 4 3 3AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.032 15.8 5 5 5CULLQUIN ALEXIS Richard Anchen 17.063 28.3 6 6 6RAINBOW PARADE Graeme Campbell 17.143 6.4 7 4 4RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.17 10 D 8 8KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 17.089 11.4 R - 9ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter 0 R - 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 16.644 4.9 2 6 6BOLARE Jess Fothergill 16.775 16.1 3 3 3SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 16.789 4.7 4 8 8ALL YOU GOT Tony Cortese 16.825 17.4 5 7 7MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 16.838 8.9 6 4 4PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 16.964 21.6 7 5 5DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 16.977 9.7 8 1 1PERGAMON Gary Brett 16.985 2.6 R - 9PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet 0 R - 10RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 0
-
RACE 11SUPPORTING GOOD FRIDAY APPEAL (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green 16.923 14.6 2 5 5EL GRAND RICHO Keith Kelly 16.983 7 3 7 7TRULY DOMINANT Donna Beasley 17.001 18.1 4 6 6PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 17.127 9.8 5 3 3BOOMING ZULUS Calven Russell 17.234 2.8 6 2 2OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 17.265 3.1 7 1 1HERE'S TIGER Danny Cortese 17.286 10.9 8 4 4JUST BLACKY Mario Cortese 17.378 24.2 R - 9PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet 0 R - 10SCOOBY BOY Mario Cortese 0
-
RACE 12TAB - WE LOVE A BET (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COURAGE CREST Kenneth Sweeney 16.846 9 2 7 7RENEGADE Bernie Ender 16.869 8 3 1 1BOSTON YOU ESSAY Cynthia O'brien 16.871 1.9 4 8 8FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.027 24.5 5 4 4BIG KENNY BOBO Wade Green 17.12 5.3 6 3 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 17.21 16.1 7 6 6CERSEI Christine Cortese 17.212 35.8 8 5 5SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 17.354 9.1 R - 9CONDE Wade Green 0 R - 10SHOGUN SAMMY Deborah Churchill 0