-
RACE 1SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RUBY'S BOY Joe Uglietta 17.259 3.4 2 6 6WILD VANE John Mccallum 17.295 3.6 3 2 2GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 17.512 12 4 4 4TIARA JO Peter Brown 17.591 8 5 3 3DON'S GAS Kevin Ward 17.628 13.2 6 7 7COOL RHONDA Trevor Whitford 17.731 4.6 7 1 1TERRAH FLIES Terrence Churchill 17.783 21.7 8 5 10FABREDUST Trevor Whitford 17.876 18 S - 5ONYX VICTOREM Richard Gray 0 R - 9HAPPY CRUISING David Basile 0
-
RACE 2TOP CAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUPERIOR UNO Joyce Condon 17.049 3 2 3 3CHLOE CRUMPET Maria Barber 17.142 5 3 5 5ELECTRIC HIPPY Jason Formosa 17.162 6.9 4 2 2AZTEC WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 17.182 6.6 5 1 10SHE LOVES ME Bernie Ender 17.212 6.7 6 4 4MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 17.279 14.9 7 8 8LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 17.285 12.3 8 6 6ANNA VICTOREM Richard Gray 17.422 19.1 S - 1MADONYA Jess Fothergill 0 R - 9BUZZ OFF MUMMA Wade Green 0
-
RACE 3SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet 19.983 3.1 2 8 8WILD BANDIT Susan Dalton 19.999 2.9 3 6 6FRANKLIN ALLEN Jason Formosa 20.015 5.5 4 3 3SODA EZY Cheryl Paez 20.179 13 5 4 4KRYSTAL PARADE Graeme Campbell 20.188 14.7 6 5 5ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson 20.251 15.3 7 2 2TERRAH LECKI Terrence Churchill 20.467 31.1 8 1 1BIG HOLIDAY Kenneth Howat 20.659 10.7 R - 9BRING THE SPRING Douglas Burge 0 R - 10CASPER'S FANTASY Terrence Churchill 0
-
RACE 4SUPPORTING RCH APPEAL (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MISSY MEGHAN Alan Hunter 19.919 2.2 2 2 2NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 19.959 19.7 3 7 7GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet 20.013 5.3 4 4 4BIG TILLY Shaun Baulch 20.015 26.1 5 1 1NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa 20.061 4.3 6 8 8SILVER SKY Constance Mcmillan 20.194 7.6 7 6 6KIMURA Shaun Baulch 20.198 15.8 8 3 3GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 20.37 27 R - 9JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown 0
-
RACE 5YARRA VALLEY MEATS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 19.414 2.1 2 3 3MILLER'S COURT Graeme Hope 19.633 10.7 3 5 5MASTER WINSLOW Robert Proctor 19.703 4 4 7 7IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan 19.777 32.3 5 1 1ABLE Paul Cusack 19.81 9 6 6 6CHASE THE NUGGET Murray Collyer 19.939 11.7 7 4 4BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 19.945 11.7 8 2 2TRICEPS BRACHII Stephen Tabb 19.96 18.1
-
RACE 6ZONZO ESTATE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SUBSCAPULARIS Stephen Tabb 19.375 3.7 2 5 5UNEXPLAINABLE Mark Filomeno 19.424 2 3 1 1BIG BAZZA Cameron Morris-flynn 19.523 6.8 4 7 9OSTI'S SPRITE Michael Niele 19.584 16.9 5 8 8DR. PAULINA Judith Mcmahon 19.71 26.2 6 6 6SHIMMY DAT RAY Robert Bate 19.952 18.3 7 3 3SCRUMBLE Jennifer Gill 20.133 20.9 8 4 10DAZZLING LIESEL Phillip Tanti 20.19 12.6 S - 4FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack 0 S - 7MOON PRINCE Jeffrey Abela 0
-
RACE 7TAB MULTIPLIER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHALLIS ANNIE Pauline Laidlay 19.59 3.9 2 6 6FEAR FIRE Benjamin Thorneycroft 19.718 25.7 3 2 2LIGHTNING PARADE Graeme Campbell 19.75 4.7 4 1 10CHEEKY CINDY Alan Hunter 19.78 13 5 3 3SCHUSTA Jamie Egan 19.814 7.9 6 4 4QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista 19.876 7.4 7 8 8MISS BOOMING Calven Russell 19.892 9.3 8 5 5RALOO BARBARA Wade Green 20.034 4.5 S - 1BANJO MILNE Barry Milne 0 S - 9SURFONIC GOLD William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8YARRA VALLEY TRAVEL CENTRE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa 19.339 2.4 2 3 9LOCH MONSTER Andrew Xerri 19.555 3.3 3 1 1MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 19.668 14 4 2 2JIGGY'S LUCK Andrew Xerri 19.738 8.1 5 7 7SWEET STRIKE Calven Russell 19.783 9.7 6 6 6LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa 19.965 40.4 7 4 4TIGGERLONG RAY Joseph Xerri 20.101 10.9 8 5 5SPEEDY RYDER Jordan Formosa 20.26 17.8 S - 3BECKET Joshua Formosa 0 R - 10DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith 0
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 17.164 4.2 2 1 1MISS WALT Tony Interligi 17.229 4.7 3 2 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta 17.238 7.9 4 4 4DR. MARSHMELLOW Judith Mcmahon 17.245 11.5 5 3 3BELA NATALI Trevor Whitford 17.275 20 6 8 8UNCLE BUMP John Donaldson 17.327 6.5 7 5 5OSTI'S RAIDER Michael Niele 17.466 36.1 8 6 6DR. ZAMMIT Judith Mcmahon 17.698 3.5 R - 9GIN LEE'S PRIDE Paul Cusack 0 R - 10GLASCOE SALLY Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUNDS ON BOARD VETERANS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BOURBON AN KAHN Gregory Paez 16.821 1.7 2 4 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 16.97 15.6 3 7 7UNCATCHABLE Mark Filomeno 17.019 16.4 4 5 5TAMILE LASS Colin Rose 17.213 10 5 3 3MISS GYPSY LEE Nick Lecchino 17.225 3.7 6 2 2SANDY LAGOON Kevin Ward 17.396 42.7 7 1 1FIERY NELL Gary Brett 17.405 37.3 T 6 6DR. SHERLOCK William Mcmahon 22.8 R - 9ROSE OF DYANNA Thomas Currie 0 R - 10OLIVER CRUISE John Martinovic 0
-
RACE 11SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO. (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa 16.944 6.8 2 1 1XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista 16.968 5.2 3 3 3BLOKE'S ADVICE Nicole Lund 16.998 20.8 4 8 8DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers 17.026 7.6 5 7 7SUPERIOR SCOTCH Joyce Condon 17.049 2.3 6 5 5CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason 17.135 7.1 7 6 6LONGSHOT GLORY Douglas Condon 17.14 27.5 8 2 2MIDNIGHT MUSCAT Trevor Whitford 17.515 16.3 R - 9MAHLO BLACKHAWK John Vassallo 0 R - 10DYNA CASSIE Jess Fothergill 0
-
RACE 12RACING HERE EVERY SUNDAY (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MR. DIAZ Calven Russell 17.07 5.6 2 6 6AGENT OSTI Michael Niele 17.113 2.5 3 4 9MAJOR GAS Luke Harris 17.182 10 4 1 1MISS PREMIER Kevin Ward 17.262 15.3 5 7 7RAGING INFERNO Andrew Dignam 17.285 4.9 6 5 5RENEGADE Bernie Ender 17.325 12.1 7 2 2MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.343 12.8 8 8 10DANE DAISY Jan Brooks 17.586 14.8 S - 4GIN LEE'S BULLET Donna Beasley 0 S - 8SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill 0