-
RACE 1GO! BENDIGO (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MASERATI MICK Bernard Seymour 24.428 2.5 2 6 6PUNT ROAD GIRL Paul Radstock 24.693 13.8 3 4 4POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 24.712 11.4 4 3 3NOBLE WEETBIX Barbara Breen 24.89 2.1 5 1 1FAIRLY LEGAL Nicolas Mandylaris 24.965 23.2 6 2 2BRITTANY'S ANGEL David Hills 25.233 10.1 7 7 7MRS. HASSLE Matthew Basto 25.666 66
-
RACE 2SOUTHERN CROSS AUSTEREOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LONNIE DANGER Phillip Thomson 24.361 2.7 2 2 2FIDGET SPINNER Colin Brennan 24.495 25.2 3 3 3FIRST RESPONDER Dennis Trewin 24.533 21.4 4 6 6STAGGER LOOT John Caulfield 24.635 32.6 5 8 8BUDDY'S ENTITY Jess Fothergill 24.687 5.4 6 4 4STARS AND LIGHTS Greg Berry 24.767 10.1 7 5 5FLYING JAMAICA Dawn Trickey 24.898 3.3 8 1 1LILY THE WEAPON Deidre O'mara 24.935 9.1
-
RACE 3AUSSIE INFRARED @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MYSTERY JET Michael Carter 23.766 1.1 2 4 4DEANO’S MOJO Daryl Brennan 24.056 18.2 3 8 8RAYZA'S GADGET Daryl Brennan 24.09 7.7 4 2 2DARK TYDE Vivianne Giles 24.278 22.4 5 5 5NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson 24.713 99.4 6 6 6LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 24.786 39.7 7 7 7ARTISTIC GENIUS Heather Baxter 25.167 33.9 8 3 3ATLANTIC JEWEL Greg Berry 25.333 37.6
-
RACE 4TRIPLE M BENDIGO 93.5 (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GEORGE'S FEVER Daryl Williams 28.291 1.5 2 1 1MISS HEART Donald Jarvis 28.506 19.8 3 3 3UNIQUE EDITION Ronald Gilliland 28.544 8.6 4 4 4BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter 29.273 25.6 5 7 7EADIE GEE Adriano Moro 29.36 9.3 6 8 8OWLETTE Paul Spiteri 29.379 13.4 7 5 5BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 29.382 81.4 8 6 6RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos 29.953 7.5 R - 9BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara 0
-
RACE 5BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GOOD LUCK MARK Alan Bayliss 38.08 4 2 3 3SUBLIME NEWS Paul Abela 38.11 6.4 3 2 2KRAKEN KATIE Rodney Clark 38.515 4.3 4 5 5LIEBIG STREET Jessica Sharp 38.58 9.4 5 7 7CHILL OUT JULIE Michael Chilcott 38.648 35.4 6 6 6ALEZAN Andrew Mooney 38.89 21 7 4 4MCIVOR VERNA Robert Douglas 38.906 2.7 S - 8LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 0 R - 9NAREEN Diane Ireland 0 R - 10GO EKAY Paul Mathieson 0
-
RACE 6MCIVOR RD VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1POISE Matt Johnson 28.142 3 2 8 8ZIPPING NITRO Ian Garland 28.389 1.7 3 5 5KEELY RUN Adrian Symons 28.468 30.4 4 7 7ZIPPING RIOT Joshua Formosa 28.54 10.5 5 2 2BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell 28.545 27.4 6 3 10JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis 29.135 35.1 7 4 4DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 29.295 25.4 8 6 9ZIPPING NICOLE Aaron Farley 29.352 31.5 S - 3ZIGGY PUNTER Barry Hiscock 0 S - 6ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 0
-
RACE 7JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1UNITE BALE Tina Womann 24.166 4.3 2 2 2MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 24.195 9.8 3 5 5ST. PAULI Tina Womann 24.397 20.5 4 7 7SEABROOK GEM Chris Stanton 24.4 21 5 8 8COUNTY CROSSING Heather Baxter 24.407 4.9 6 3 3ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer 24.534 3.6 7 6 6DYNAMIC STREET Clive Mclennan 24.576 4 8 4 9GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 24.801 69.6 S - 4WEETBIX MINI Barbara Breen 0
-
RACE 8CHASERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KULU HIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi 24.177 4.1 2 1 1AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles 24.41 2.7 3 7 7COSMIC MOMENTS Jessica Sharp 24.601 20.5 4 2 2SHOCKWAVE Cherie Ivers 24.62 3.4 5 5 5OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 24.712 25.1 6 4 4ACE VENTURA Daryl Brennan 24.957 7.2 7 3 3DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer 25.126 28.8 F 6 6GOLDEN BLAZE Chris Stanton 58.1 R - 9GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0
-
RACE 9GOLDFIELDS CATERING (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MYRNIONG AND ALL Anthony Azzopardi 23.946 1.7 2 2 10WEETBIX MINI Barbara Breen 24.134 10.9 3 5 5SIMPLY SMARTER Jeff Gorgioski 24.194 6.2 4 7 7DAYTONA FERNANDO Jason Sharp 24.358 29.1 5 3 3OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 24.515 10.1 6 8 8BOQUILLA Michael Carter 24.518 4.4 S - 1LONNIE MACH Phillip Thomson 0 S - 2PRIMED ENGINE Mario Briganti 0 S - 4RYTHYM TABOO Michael Chilcott 0 S - 9ASTON LAGONDA Paul Abela 0
-
RACE 10HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 24.268 2.9 2 1 1ABBY BOOM Scott Manning 24.511 2.3 3 8 8FIVE TIMES TABLE Wendy Hansen 24.699 15 4 5 5LETHAL LEVI David Hills 24.765 11.1 5 3 3ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos 24.776 7.3 6 7 7CRYMELON RIP Heather Baxter 24.817 9.6 S - 2VINCERO Daniel Pell 0 S - 4ROD VADER John Caulfield 0
-
RACE 11MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JAR MAN Clifford Smith 23.758 3.4 2 8 8ARE YOU Eddy Hamilton 23.862 4 3 1 1TIEMPO DINERO Michael Carter 24.14 2 4 5 5CLOVER LAD John Donnelly 24.497 33 T 2 2ROGER'S IN TOWN Michael Carter 8.6 S - 4EMINENCE Tracey Salter 0
-
RACE 12GOLDEN CITY CONCRETE PUMPINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GIANT JARVIS Stewart Smith 24.436 7.4 2 3 3CHRISSY PEE Bruno Panetta 24.507 3.4 3 7 7COUNTY CARLOW Bruce Baxter 24.516 6.1 4 6 6HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter 24.635 9.3 5= 4 4LONESOME SPRING Sheila Donlon 24.671 7.9 5= 5 5FOREVER COUSINS Clive Mclennan 24.671 2.8 S - 1MR. NO WORRIES Nicolas Mandylaris 0 S - 2TOBACCO LEAF Mario Briganti 0 R - 9GOLD ATTRACTION Douglas Sheridan 0