-
RACE 1AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEEONA GINA Jason Nibbs 22.834 24.2 2 8 8PIETRA ALLEN Heather Collins 22.996 11.1 3 2 2ALMAPA GALLUCCI Pasquale Derubeis 23.017 49.7 4 4 4LIGHTS OF TANJIL Trevor Whitford 23.077 5 5 3 3BANJO'S AFFAIR John Clay 23.293 7.5 6 7 7DYNA REAVER Heather Collins 23.583 35.2 7 1 1DYNA ALEXIA Steven Collins 23.714 2.7 8 5 5MASTER FAITH Robert Cunningham 23.78 3.4 R - 9SUPERIOR INDI Joyce Condon 0 R - 10COUNTRY GAL Ray Cunneen 0
-
RACE 2EAST IVANHOE GROCERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SAETTA Des Douch 26.105 1.6 2 6 6DYNA EVA Steven Collins 26.127 8.3 3 2 2QUEEN OF GEMS Kerrie Smyth 26.193 7.6 4 8 8THURLES PRINCESS Stephen Whyte 26.197 13.3 5 3 3MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate 26.328 39.5 6 5 5WILBURY Craig Elliot 26.403 13.2 7 7 7CULLQUIN ABBEY Mark Johnson 26.581 49.3 8 4 4AUDACIOUS GRACE Kenneth Holland 26.688 7.8 S - 10DARCON FLASH Robert Conway 0 R - 9HALF A MINYA David Burnett 0
-
RACE 3TOP CAT VIDEO (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOTALLY BULLISH Ray Cunneen 22.719 6 2 8 8ONI William Mcmahon 22.844 20.4 3 5 5BEAU GEM John Connor 22.871 3.7 4 4 4CHARLIE COCKATOO David Burnett 23.145 6 5 6 6DEADLINE Maureen Brown 23.174 13.2 6 3 3EAR WE COME Gavin Clifton 23.254 3.2 7 7 7ANTS IN PANTS Kerrie Smyth 23.288 39.5 T 2 2SUPERIOR JOYCE Joyce Condon 8.8 R - 9URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino 0 R - 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 4WWR SAWDUST (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ELUSIVE ANAKE Jeff Gorgioski 22.781 3 2 8 8ASTON LIESEL Steve Kaltsis 22.855 14.8 3 1 1DR. DEDRA Jennifer Gill 22.89 25.8 4 7 7LYKA SKYWALKER David Mckenzie 23.107 3.5 5 3 3KNEW IT Ian Dann 23.196 24.7 6 6 6JOANIE'S JOHNNY Hugh Taylor 23.21 34.3 7 5 5ALFIE'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 23.452 12.6 8 4 4ALON William Mcmahon 23.851 3.2 R - 9URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino 0 R - 10MISS CRAZY Jason Nibbs 0
-
RACE 5SPOLLY'S SYNDICATIONSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WARRION WARRIOR David Burnett 26.073 3.8 2 3 3IN A SPIN Steven Bruce White 26.077 4.7 3 1 1ZIPPING CHASER Steven Collins 26.087 1.9 4 4 4MEMPHIS SKY Lila Wakefield 26.218 11.9 5 8 8SUPA PASS Matthew Clark 26.384 15.3 6 2 2ZOOBIE Jennifer Gill 26.422 53.1 7 6 6PINK FLOYD John Brown 26.566 37.7 S - 7MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 0 R - 9MEGA HAZEL William Dawes 0 R - 10MISS LEGALITY Dylan Bate 0
-
RACE 6PARNASSUS STEAKHOUSEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DR. MINO Judith Mcmahon 25.934 1.5 2 6 6OH SO SLEEK Wayne Vassallo 25.957 4.3 3 1 1SHE'S PERFECT Wendy Cunningham 26.267 33.7 4 4 4COSMIC CHIEFTAIN David Ferguson 26.358 19.3 5 5 5AUDACIOUS POPPY Kenneth Holland 26.4 11.9 6 8 8GIVE ME WINGS Peter Martinovic 26.499 44.2 7 3 3WOOFA COMBO Sharyn Combridge 26.613 42.5 8 7 7WADELOCK SAMPSON Raymond Keating 26.76 10.6
-
RACE 7MORLAND'S MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FULLY LOADED Neville Wakefield 22.378 1.2 2 2 2DATA STAR Ian Brown 22.737 8.6 3 6 6WILBURN Judith Mcmahon 22.748 11 4 3 3CRICKETS DASH Arend Gringhuis 22.837 14.8 5 7 7MALLEE SPRING Judith Mcmahon 22.95 35 6 4 4DR. MORTIKYE Judith Mcmahon 23.037 24.4 7 5 5DR. SHREDS Judith Mcmahon 23.135 38.4 S - 1CALL ME WAYLAN Maureen Brown 0 R - 9QUICK FINANCE Trevor Whitford 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea 25.984 5.7 2 1 1BONT'S MAGIC Sharyn Combridge 26.022 10.8 3 2 2KADALEX KID Graeme Jose 26.178 8.4 4 5 5MINNESOTA LEE Anthony Sultana 26.199 2.6 5 6 6COME ON EMMALINE Benjamin Divirgilio 26.222 3.5 6 8 8NASH ROAD BETTY Stephen Whyte 26.228 13.7 7 3 3STRAITLINE WILLY William Mcmahon 26.328 37.7 8 4 4TRIM CITY Thomas Currie 26.431 44.7 R - 9DR. MORTIKYE Judith Mcmahon 0 R - 10TANTALISE Cheryl Pirani 0
-
RACE 9TAB.COM.AU (3-6 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ENZO William Mcmahon 22.599 2.7 2 6 6VELOCITY WHISPER Dawn Johnston 22.722 4.6 3 7 7CINDEEN JATES Paul Galea 22.778 15.7 4 3 3COSMIC FOX David Ferguson 22.84 6.8 5 4 4DYNA DREW Steven Collins 22.915 3.4 6 8 9BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 23.476 36.1 7 5 10MISS CRAZY Jason Nibbs 23.607 33.9 8 1 1URBAN BOURBON Gary Sciortino 23.807 26.4 S - 5ALINA GRAND Ivan Ognjenovic 0 S - 8ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 0
-
RACE 10BLUE STREAM PICTURES (3-6 WINS) HT4Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPERIOR BONT David Condon 22.533 5.2 2 7 7PERCY'S CURSE Darren Brown 22.546 2.3 3 5 5DUCE ROYAL Benjamin George 22.64 4.3 4 6 6EUREKA CREEK Steven Bruce White 22.812 17 5 8 8AQUIAM Lisa Davis 22.993 29.6 6 4 4WEEONA BONNIE Jason Nibbs 23.187 35 7 3 3DR. MURPHY William Mcmahon 23.298 4.7 S - 2PEAKED Mark Johnson 0 R - 9URBAN SHIRAZ Gary Sciortino 0 R - 10BLACK SHIRLEY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 11TOP RUN IMAGES VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GALESTER HOOK Paul Galea 22.744 4.2 2 5 5SHIRLEY BASS Craig Elliot 22.804 9.5 3 2 2DR. YANMA Judith Mcmahon 22.875 4.4 4 3 3EYES ON YOU Ashlee Terry 22.893 2.2 5 7 7SIR RICHARD Dawn Johnston 22.909 26.7 6 1 1BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski 23.071 13.2 7 8 8DR. OLIVER Judith Mcmahon 23.079 34 8 4 10DR. DARKRAI Judith Mcmahon 23.101 59.8 S - 4REALLY MAGIC Ian Dann 0 R - 9DR. COMPULSION Judith Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 12Luca Neveelk@StudWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MAHJONG MAGIC Daryl Holmes 22.948 3.1 2 2 2ROCKALOT John Galea 22.963 4.1 3 6 6ENCHANTING IMAGE Gary Summers 22.967 4 4 4 4STAR HENNESSY David Condon 23.045 7.5 5 3 3RINGADING SISTER Lila Wakefield 23.18 9.4 6 1 1CHECKER PLATE Kerrie Smyth 23.182 14.2 7 7 7ARASHUNDI Joseph Abela 23.195 56.6 8 8 8PENNY LANE KEATS Robert Johnson 23.255 24.6 R - 9VIENNA GYPSY Ian Brown 0 R - 10JOHNNY BLACK Joseph Clarke 0