-
RACE 1RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WEEONA BONNIE Jason Nibbs 18.113 7.4 2 4 4JUST FAITH Brett Mackie 18.217 2.6 3 7 7GALLOPING WYTEE Robert Conway 18.238 11.1 4 5 5KAZZA MAGOO Yvonne Andrews 18.359 7.2 5 1 1KILLARA JOHN Owen Fraser 18.459 20.7 6 2 2ROMANY GIRL Malcolm Carr 18.465 20.6 7 6 6SHANLYN BUBBLES Amy Lauterboom 18.51 5.7 8 8 8SHAINA CABANG Greg Berry 18.589 6.1 R - 9PRECIOUS METAL Gregory Mclachlan 0 R - 10TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack 0
-
RACE 2SPOLLYS (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe 18.071 4.7 2 5 5EAU ROUGE Kate Gorman 18.092 2.2 3 8 8FORGOTTEN GIRL Mark Filomeno 18.13 6.3 4 6 6BRAZILIAN BRAE Aaron Debattista 18.185 5.2 5 1 1PORSCHA'S GIRL Dylan Cortese 18.192 13.1 6 7 7ROCKETNESS Craig Webb 18.288 43.3 7 4 4PISTOL Malcolm Carr 18.36 27.4 8 3 3MINNIE WIZARD Nicole Lund 18.387 29.8 R - 9LUNA EVENING Peter Martinovic 0 R - 10COSMIC NOSEY John Burch 0
-
RACE 3RAM LOCKSMITH (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8IVEY'S AFFAIR Marion Clay 18.039 2.4 2 6 10BAGGY'S REQUEST Darrell Saunders 18.076 20.8 3 2 2MISS FAB William Bickerton 18.156 2.8 4 3 3RED QUEEN Dylan Cortese 18.191 16.9 5 7 7ASTON HALLE Steve Kaltsis 18.244 8.3 6 1 1PREMIER JESS Maria Musselwhite 18.274 18.7 7 4 4CASS' CASS Greg Berry 18.387 16.9 8 5 5BELUGA DIAMOND Susan Trim 18.436 13.8 S - 6MAJOR ENERGY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0 R - 9BRINDLE NINJA Maria Musselwhite 0
-
RACE 4AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KISS ME MARDAY Tammy Kennedy - Harris 17.997 13.3 2 1 1BRONELLY BUSTER Andrew Wood 18.014 3.6 3 5 5AUGUSTUS DAGLOOP Justin Nolan 18.137 3.1 4 7 7WADELOCK SAMPSON Raymond Keating 18.217 4 5 4 4PHILLIP KEEPING Peter Mckenzie 18.291 16.1 6 8 8BUCKLE UP YORK Pamela Burns 18.37 25.1 7 6 6RICCARTON Adam Helleren 18.385 17 8 2 2SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan 18.389 9.4 R - 9BLUE AFRO Alfred Spiteri 0 R - 10KRYPTO JAM Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 5TAB.COM.AU (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HAN SOLO Darren Archer 30.25 1.3 2 1 1LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 30.919 13.7 3 6 6CROSSFIRE ICON Peter Mckenzie 31.052 46.7 4 3 3IT'S A THRILL John Delaroche 31.144 6.2 5 2 2LILYWHITES Belinda Harley 31.163 13.2 6 7 7PYTHON PRIDE Gail Saunders 31.203 26.5 7 8 8MIDDLE TRUCKER Jessica Willcocks 31.302 22.6 8 4 4VOLUPTUOUS RUBY Jane Stephens 31.314 45
-
RACE 6WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5IMPALA Mario Briganti 30.655 2.5 2 3 3NAREEN Diane Ireland 30.776 13.8 3 2 2SPAZZY BLUE Danny Cortese 30.821 44.7 4 6 6SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan 30.93 12.8 5 8 8WHOOMPH John Magri 30.979 2.6 6 1 1MOOD SWINGS Rinaldo Divirgilio 31.203 6 7 4 4OUR GAL LIVY Chris Johannsen 31.393 21.4 8 7 9SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 31.441 43.2 S - 7MACAULIFF Yvonne Cassidy 0 R - 10GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 0
-
RACE 7TOP CAT VIDEO VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLACK MUMBO Anthony Karabitsakos 30.443 1.6 2 1 1QUOTATION MARK Angela Langton 30.592 5.6 3 3 3INVICTUS RAPID Graham James 30.602 3.3 4 5 5LEOPARDSTOWN Chris Johannsen 31.015 22.1 5 4 4SPORTS KNIGHT Gordon Edwards 31.159 26.9 S - 2KUTA'S LAD Brett Mackie 0 S - 6DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan 0 S - 8SCORCHING FELLA Gail Saunders 0
-
RACE 8BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOLTON BLUE Aaron Debattista 30.594 9.7 2 4 4SWEET SPARKLE Darryl Connor 30.722 10.7 3 2 2DYNA XEROX Heather Collins 30.724 8.4 4 7 7HUMBLE AND KIND Ricky Coleman 30.746 5.9 5 8 8HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan 30.786 1.6 6 3 3MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly 31.133 17.7 7 5 5JOBES RETURN Darrell Saunders 31.158 56.4 8 6 10GOOD ODDS AVA Kenneth Mccann 31.179 63.2 S - 6LETHAL LOMAR Michael Mizzi 0 R - 9SEVEN TWO Craig Webb 0
-
RACE 9CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RAHNI Marion Clay 17.908 6.1 2 5 5DYNA WINTER Steven Collins 17.909 2.7 3 6 6WHY NOT CORY Gregory Carter 17.95 19.1 4 7 7KHALEESI GIRL Christine Cortese 18.039 5.2 5 1 1ROLAND VIEW Terry Burns 18.151 9.3 6 2 2SHOT TO GLORY Narelle Tapp 18.172 3.3 S - 4ERNIE'S LEGACY Scott James 0 S - 8NITRONIUN Yvonne Andrews 0
-
RACE 10CASEY STEEL (DAMSELS DASH)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WHY NOT LOZ Gregory Carter 18.166 10.6 2 2 2PENNY BLACK Steve Kaltsis 18.187 8.3 3 7 7MISS CRAZY Jason Nibbs 18.379 16 4 8 8TINACA DE KAHN Janet Cottrell 18.847 2.4 5 5 5INDIRA'S GIRL Arend Gringhuis 18.851 20.4 6 6 6VOLUPTUOUS BLUE Jane Stephens 18.932 6.7 7 1 1DEWANA INTEREST Matthew Dewan 19.012 5.8 8 3 3I'VE GOT BILLS Greg Berry 19.03 8.1 R - 9SHINING OPAL John Martinovic 0 R - 10MEGA SECRET Peter Martinovic 0
-
RACE 11Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNA OWEN Steven Collins 17.884 6.6 2 6 6BIRKENHEAD Pamela Burns 17.963 16 3 5 5MANILA BALA Aaron Debattista 18.12 1.6 4 8 8MEEHAN ROY Neil Parsons 18.159 9.4 5 7 7IKON PARKER Sheryl Thomas 18.213 12.3 6 2 2BELLEPERI MISS Peter Mckenzie 18.238 46.9 7 3 3MASTER MORDECAI Carolyn Cook 18.393 9.2 8 1 1REGAL MEMPHIS Stephen Spiteri 18.556 38.1 R - 9MY NAMES SCHULTZ Graeme Campbell 0 R - 10DARK STAR Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 12TAB - WE LOVE A BETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 18.04 5.5 2 1 1IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis 18.226 5 3 5 5SHADOW WALKER Scott James 18.257 6.1 4 4 4FIREFLY NUTS Luke Harris 18.332 18.8 5 3 3BUNDARRA MAGIC Gregory Couldridge 18.49 19.8 6 8 8YENDERRA BLUE Gregory Couldridge 18.584 5.5 7 2 2PAWS AND GO Peter Trim 18.74 10.2 8 6 6SUPA PASS Matthew Clark 18.777 4 R - 9ROYAL BRUNO David Bottrell 0 R - 10FREEDOM FIRE John Carr 0